Kokoda Challenge Brisbane 2018
2 Jun 2018

     
Page 1 of 14 (696 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamDistPace
148564
Harry Mcnamee7:02:43School Cup1Male148km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
248561
Alex Austin7:02:43School Cup2Male248km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
348565
Luca Warman-Flood7:02:43School Cup3Male348km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
448563
Max Davidson7:02:44School Cup4Male448km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
548562
William Peterson7:02:44School Cup5Male548km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
648073
Kevin Mccann7:34:303 Person Team1Male648km - 3 Person TeamHave A Crack v2489:28 min/km
748072
Kevin Davies7:34:333 Person Team2Male748km - 3 Person TeamHave A Crack v2489:28 min/km
848071
Scott Behnke7:34:343 Person Team3Male848km - 3 Person TeamHave A Crack v2489:28 min/km
948062
Michelle Klekner7:39:193 Person Team1Female148km - 3 Person TeamAzure 1489:34 min/km
1048061
Guy Walters7:39:193 Person Team4Male948km - 3 Person TeamAzure 1489:34 min/km
1148063
Kelly Morgan7:39:203 Person Team5Male1048km - 3 Person TeamAzure 1489:34 min/km
1248661
Sally Powell7:59:52School Cup1Female248km - School CupSAAC Sals489:59 min/km
1348662
Gus Powell7:59:53School Cup6Male1148km - School CupSAAC Sals489:59 min/km
1448664
Josh Law7:59:54School Cup7Male1248km - School CupSAAC Sals489:59 min/km
1548804
Nick Hill8:10:33School Cup8Male1348km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1648802
Hayden Newton8:10:33School Cup9Male1448km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1748801
Neil Popperwell8:10:33School Cup10Male1548km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1848803
Luke Woodhouse8:10:33School Cup11Male1648km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1948805
William Clarke8:10:34School Cup12Male1748km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
2048392
Matt Merlano8:12:284 Person Team1Male1848km - 4 Person TeamThe B Team4810:15 min/km
2148394
Lachlan Nuttall8:12:284 Person Team2Male1948km - 4 Person TeamThe B Team4810:15 min/km
2248391
Michael Hogan8:12:294 Person Team3Male2048km - 4 Person TeamThe B Team4810:15 min/km
2349215
Zoe Cunningham8:21:01School Cup2Female348km - School CupSALC104810:26 min/km
2449211
Casey West8:21:02School Cup3Female448km - School CupSALC104810:26 min/km
2549214
D'artagnan Barnard8:21:02School Cup13Male2148km - School CupSALC104810:26 min/km
2648181
Breanna Coleman8:22:544 Person Team1Female548km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
2748183
Lauren Dawson8:22:554 Person Team2Female648km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
2848184
Paul Newcombe8:22:554 Person Team4Male2248km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
2948182
Brian Coleman8:22:564 Person Team5Male2348km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
3048962
Mia Smallman8:23:17School Cup4Female748km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3148965
Sarah Jackson8:23:17School Cup5Female848km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3248963
Zac Brewer8:23:18School Cup14Male2448km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3348961
Cameron Piper8:23:18School Cup15Male2548km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3448964
Alex Dean8:23:18School Cup6Female948km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3548501
Thomas Patterson8:34:05School Cup16Male2648km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3648505
Alaynah Yip8:34:05School Cup7Female1048km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3748504
Destiny Rowland-skeen8:34:06School Cup8Female1148km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3848503
Jackson Mckee8:34:08School Cup17Male2748km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3948502
Harry Singlewood8:34:08School Cup18Male2848km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
4048595
Blair Woods8:42:04School Cup19Male2948km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4148592
Elke Aulsebrook8:42:05School Cup9Female1248km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4248593
Hanna Woods8:42:06School Cup10Female1348km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4348591
Sherrin Carmichael8:42:06School Cup11Female1448km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4449042
Livvi Parfitt8:42:27School Cup12Female1548km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4549045
Lara Daly8:42:27School Cup13Female1648km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4649044
Lara Porter8:42:27School Cup14Female1748km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4749041
Brie Murphy8:42:27School Cup15Female1848km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4849043
Faith Roche8:42:28School Cup16Female1948km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4948571
Zach Jones8:56:59School Cup20Male3048km - School CupSAAC Kool Kids4811:11 min/km
5048573
Callan Riggs8:56:59School Cup21Male3148km - School CupSAAC Kool Kids4811:11 min/km
Page 1 of 14 (696 items)