25. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
Skip Navigation Links
Ergebnisse
Streckenprofil
Statistik
2 Apr 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Club
Laps
Pace
1141Hannes SILBERBAUER01:07:22.9SK-H1bike-horner.at520.9 km/h
2557Michal KOZEC01:08:47.2SK-H2Superior MTB Team520.5 km/h
3132Stephan HOCHMÜLLER01:08:52.8SK-H3RC ARBÖ Griffen520.5 km/h
4307Franz LAABER01:09:29.8SK-Mast21Toms Radhaus520.3 km/h
5252Reinhard KITTINGER01:09:37.2SK-Mast11TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg520.3 km/h
6137Markus WAMPRECHTSHAMMER01:09:52.5SK-H4RSV Bad Griesbach520.2 km/h
7261Zoltan DOBAI01:10:12.0SK-Mast12Trek SE520.1 km/h
8148Matij BROZ01:10:29.6SK-H5Sintesi Racing520.0 km/h
9254Michael WEISS01:10:30.4SK-Mast13URC Spk Renner Langenlois520.0 km/h
10304Manfred HEILING01:10:47.6SK-Mast22WSA Green-Team519.9 km/h
11325Roland LANDL01:10:51.2SK-Mast23Rock Racing Landl519.9 km/h
12309Thomas WALZER01:11:02.8SK-Mast24URC Spk Renner Langenlois519.8 km/h
13152Florian EXLER01:11:53.5SK-H6OLT Transdanubien519.6 km/h
14153Simon KISLINGER01:12:31.8SK-H7Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer519.4 km/h
15253Hubert ELLINGER01:12:32.5SK-Mast14Race Team Inntalbike519.4 km/h
16131Nicolas POMMER01:12:33.9SK-H8TSV Bike Total Hartberg519.4 km/h
17258Stefan SCHMID01:12:37.2SK-Mast15Nora Racing Team519.4 km/h
18285Karel VIDECKY01:13:06.8SK-Mast16MAX CURSOR519.3 km/h
19158Martin RAUSCHER01:13:08.6SK-H9ARBÖ RC Trumau519.3 km/h
20553Christoph BRUNTHALER01:13:27.7SK-H10Bike Team Kaiser519.2 km/h
21257Sander VONK01:13:27.9SK-Mast17Bikefriends Salzburg519.2 km/h
22272Marco CONTER01:13:28.7SK-Mast18Nora Racing Team519.2 km/h
23301Leopold HEIGL01:13:36.4SK-Mast25SU-Bikestore.cc-Team519.2 km/h
24259Gerald BURGSTEINER01:13:47.3SK-Mast19RC Mitterberg519.1 km/h
25303Andreas WASNER01:13:55.4SK-Mast26ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.1 km/h
26256Uwe BURGSTEINER01:14:00.9SK-Mast110KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE519.1 km/h
27160Thomas REISNER01:14:06.1SK-H11URC Radwelt MK Rosalia519.0 km/h
28276Hannes HALBMAYR01:14:08.1SK-Mast111RC Tretlager519.0 km/h
29310Andreas PRIESCHING01:14:16.0SK-Mast27URC Spk Renner Langenlois519.0 km/h
30556Christoph LOIDOLT01:14:18.0SK-H12RC Sunpor St. Pölten519.0 km/h
31268Krisztian KÖSZEGI01:14:31.5SK-Mast112Trek SE518.9 km/h
32138Andreas KISLINGER01:14:39.8SK-H13Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer518.9 km/h
33559Georg JANSER01:14:56.2SK-Mast28 518.8 km/h
34331Markus BECK01:15:00.9SK-Mast29Bike Friends Salzburg518.8 km/h
35330Martin SIMA01:15:01.7SK-Mast210MAX CURSOR518.8 km/h
36151Johannes ERNST01:15:10.4SK-H14WSA greenteam518.8 km/h
37554Andreas MAYER01:15:11.3SK-Mast113Wiener Sport Club518.8 km/h
38315Johann BARTL01:15:46.3SK-Mast211ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen518.6 km/h
39335Dieter GÖSWEINER01:15:49.7SK-Mast212RC SV Union Haus im Ennstal518.6 km/h
40305Herbert ANZENGRUBER01:16:08.7SK-Mast213ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl518.5 km/h
41270Attila KOVACS01:16:42.6SK-Mast114Bike-Zone Gödöllö SE518.4 km/h
42302Leopold WASNER01:16:42.7SK-Mast214ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl518.4 km/h
43321Jürgen NOWAK01:17:24.4SK-Mast215Team- CFK518.2 km/h
44311Franz PFEFFER01:17:35.2SK-Mast216URC Spk Renner Langenlois518.2 km/h
45263Jaromir STEPNOWSKI01:17:38.0SK-Mast115RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&co518.2 km/h
46275Klaus KOPPENSTEINER01:17:38.6SK-Mast116 518.2 km/h
47282Werner BAMBERGER01:17:41.8SK-Mast117 518.1 km/h
48334Christof LINDNER01:18:45.8SK-Mast217RSC Wolfsegg517.9 km/h
49144Lukas GREGOR01:18:57.0SK-H15Moravec Team517.9 km/h
50260Patrick RAPP01:18:58.2SK-Mast118URC Spk Renner Langenlois517.9 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
[1]23