R3 Adventure Triathlon
23 Jun 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosBoat typeRideT1Run River
1357
RON BAKERRON BAKER
#357 M Ovral
01:27:3301:27:331
(1)
Ovral1M1Kayak / Canoe00:33:4900:01:3600:52:07
2108
LISA MCCRAYLISA MCCRAY
#108 F Ovral
01:27:4901:27:491
(1)
Ovral1F1Kayak / Canoe00:31:5700:00:5300:54:58
3116
AUDRA MIEDEMAAUDRA MIEDEMA
#116 F Ovral
01:28:0501:28:052
(2)
Ovral2F2Kayak / Canoe00:32:4100:00:3600:54:47
4122
JOEL EISINGERJOEL EISINGER
#122 M Ovral
01:29:4901:29:492
(2)
Ovral2M2Kayak / Canoe00:32:2300:01:1200:56:13
5126
JOEL MIEDEMAJOEL MIEDEMA
#126 M Ovral
01:29:5801:29:583
(3)
Ovral3M3Kayak / Canoe00:35:1600:01:0500:53:37
6127
TEDDY NACHAZELTEDDY NACHAZEL
#127 M All Ages
01:30:1701:30:171
(4)
All Ages1M4Kayak / Canoe00:32:3700:00:5200:56:47
7117
KAYLA GLASHOWERKAYLA GLASHOWER
#117 F Ovral
01:31:4101:31:413
(3)
Ovral3F3Kayak / Canoe00:37:0500:00:2600:54:10
8125
JON MEINERSJON MEINERS
#125 M All Ages
01:32:4801:32:482
(5)
All Ages2M5Kayak / Canoe00:37:3600:00:5100:54:20
9115
TAYLOR MIEDEMATAYLOR MIEDEMA
#115 F All Ages
01:33:5001:33:501
(4)
All Ages1F4Kayak / Canoe00:35:1800:00:4500:57:46
10101
TEAM EAWTEAM EAW
#101 X Relay
01:34:2401:34:241
(1)
Relay1X1Kayak / Canoe00:34:4900:00:2800:59:06
11123
RICH ALLENRICH ALLEN
#123 M All Ages
01:34:3701:34:373
(6)
All Ages3M6Kayak / Canoe00:37:2500:01:1300:55:57
12131
THOMAS SCHULTZTHOMAS SCHULTZ
#131 M All Ages
01:36:0201:36:024
(7)
All Ages4M7Kayak / Canoe00:36:5000:01:4100:57:30
13130
JOSHUA SCHULTZJOSHUA SCHULTZ
#130 M All Ages
01:36:0201:36:025
(8)
All Ages5M8Kayak / Canoe00:36:5200:01:0600:58:04
14133
SARA SEVERANCESARA SEVERANCE
#133 F All Ages
01:37:0001:37:002
(5)
All Ages2F5Kayak / Canoe00:39:0100:00:5400:57:05
15132
FOREST REBECCA GOTTSFOREST REBECCA GOTTS
#132 F All Ages
01:37:5601:37:563
(6)
All Ages3F6Kayak / Canoe00:34:4700:01:2501:01:42
16104
DONNA MILIANODONNA MILIANO
#104 F All Ages
01:38:2501:38:254
(7)
All Ages4F7Kayak / Canoe00:42:0300:00:5500:55:25
17128
JACOB NACHAZELJACOB NACHAZEL
#128 M All Ages
01:39:0301:39:036
(9)
All Ages6M9SUP / Paddleboard00:34:0900:01:1101:03:42
18121
DANIEL DEWINDTDANIEL DEWINDT
#121 M All Ages
01:39:5101:39:517
(10)
All Ages7M10SUP / Paddleboard00:31:5300:01:2601:06:31
19398
BRIAN BABETBRIAN BABET
#398 M All Ages
01:40:4701:40:478
(11)
All Ages8M11SUP / Paddleboard00:38:2200:00:4101:01:43
20397
CHRIS MUELLERCHRIS MUELLER
#397 M All Ages
01:40:4801:40:489
(12)
All Ages9M12SUP / Paddleboard00:38:1800:00:4601:01:44
21304
TEAM CRAZY 3TEAM CRAZY 3
#304 X Relay
01:41:5801:41:582
(2)
Relay2X2Kayak / Canoe00:34:5100:00:4501:06:21
22103
TEAM SAINTS FOR LIFETEAM SAINTS FOR LIFE
#103 X Relay
01:42:0501:42:053
(3)
Relay3X3Kayak / Canoe00:38:2700:00:2901:03:08
23110
RACHEL HYDERACHEL HYDE
#110 F All Ages
01:42:2201:42:225
(8)
All Ages5F8Kayak / Canoe00:35:3300:01:1101:05:37
24134
MARK DUNLOPMARK DUNLOP
#134 M All Ages
01:43:0001:43:0010
(13)
All Ages10M1300:34:5300:00:3701:07:28
25129
ANDREW HALBERTANDREW HALBERT
#129 M All Ages
01:44:0801:44:0811
(14)
All Ages11M14Kayak / Canoe00:38:3900:00:2201:05:06
26102
TEAM FRAZIERTEAM FRAZIER
#102 X Relay
01:45:5901:45:594
(4)
Relay4X4Kayak / Canoe00:36:0800:01:1601:08:34
27390
TRAVIS VANDERLAANTRAVIS VANDERLAAN
#390 M All Ages
01:50:0701:50:0712
(15)
All Ages12M15Kayak / Canoe00:36:0600:03:3801:10:22
28124
JON ROBBJON ROBB
#124 M All Ages
01:50:5801:50:5813
(16)
All Ages13M16Kayak / Canoe00:38:3400:01:0601:11:17
29113
ALICIA LANDHEERALICIA LANDHEER
#113 F All Ages
01:56:2901:56:296
(9)
All Ages6F9Kayak / Canoe00:47:0000:00:5701:08:32
30112
HANNAH MULLINSHANNAH MULLINS
#112 F All Ages
01:56:3001:56:307
(10)
All Ages7F10Kayak / Canoe00:46:5900:00:5801:08:33
31105
SUZANNE OUILLETTESUZANNE OUILLETTE
#105 F All Ages
02:01:0302:01:038
(11)
All Ages8F11Kayak / Canoe00:50:4000:00:5201:09:30
32306
DIANE BERNIERDIANE BERNIER
#306 F All Ages
02:04:3002:04:309
(12)
All Ages9F12Kayak / Canoe00:41:5300:01:4601:20:50
33106
AMY SHEPARDAMY SHEPARD
#106 F All Ages
02:12:5902:12:5910
(13)
All Ages10F13Kayak / Canoe00:52:5200:02:0701:18:00
34334
TRACEY WORDENTRACEY WORDEN
#334 F All Ages
02:18:1702:18:1711
(14)
All Ages11F14SUP / Paddleboard00:46:0800:02:1701:29:51
35118
WESLEY BERNIERWESLEY BERNIER
#118 M All Ages
02:18:2502:18:2514
(17)
All Ages14M17Kayak / Canoe00:46:0700:02:1801:29:59
36109
PAM JOHNSONPAM JOHNSON
#109 F All Ages
02:23:4802:23:4812
(15)
All Ages12F15Kayak / Canoe00:56:5800:00:3601:26:13
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
fb