2014 Cereal City Triathlon
10 Aug 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSwimCycleRun
183
RANDALL WOODRANDALL WOOD
#83 Male Top 3 Age
01:02:1801:02:181
(1)
Top 3 Age1Male100:11:4600:30:5900:18:26
250
TOM KUNTZLEMANTOM KUNTZLEMAN
#50 Male Top 3 Age
01:08:4101:08:412
(2)
Top 3 Age2Male200:12:1500:35:0800:19:51
334
PATRICK FARRELLPATRICK FARRELL
#34 Male Top 3 Age
01:10:1701:10:173
(3)
Top 3 Age3Male300:12:1000:36:5600:19:27
497
TEAM BC MASTERSTEAM BC MASTERS
#97 Male Relay
01:10:2401:10:241
(4)
Relay1Male400:11:2200:35:2900:22:42
5125
RICK BICKNELLRICK BICKNELL
#125 Male 4549
01:10:3601:10:361
(5)
45491Male500:14:0500:33:4400:20:42
666
KORY ROZEMAKORY ROZEMA
#66 Male 3539
01:11:0701:11:071
(6)
35391Male600:12:3900:35:2700:21:49
738
BRIAN GREWBRIAN GREW
#38 Male 3539
01:11:0801:11:082
(7)
35392Male700:12:1300:35:3300:20:39
815
SALVADOR ACEVESSALVADOR ACEVES
#15 Male 4044
01:11:1101:11:111
(8)
40441Male800:14:0700:34:2400:20:50
916
CALEB ANDREWSCALEB ANDREWS
#16 Male 1824
01:12:1801:12:181
(9)
18241Male900:15:0000:35:4000:19:40
1026
RYAN COTTINGHAMRYAN COTTINGHAM
#26 Male 4044
01:13:1201:13:122
(10)
40442Male1000:12:5900:36:5400:21:19
1177
ANDREW WEEKSANDREW WEEKS
#77 Male 5054
01:13:1901:13:191
(11)
50541Male1100:16:0700:35:1100:20:37
1267
TERESA SEMAANTERESA SEMAAN
#67 Female Top 3 Age
01:13:5701:13:571
(1)
Top 3 Age1Female100:14:4100:36:3700:20:49
13109
TEAM CROP DUSTERSTEAM CROP DUSTERS
#109 Male Relay
01:14:5301:14:532
(12)
Relay2Male1200:09:4100:42:5300:21:26
14127
TEAM BALTEAM BAL
#127 Female Relay
01:15:0101:15:011
(2)
Relay1Female200:12:2100:42:0100:19:44
1532
LINDSAY ETTINGERLINDSAY ETTINGER
#32 Female Top 3 Age
01:15:0301:15:032
(3)
Top 3 Age2Female300:14:5300:36:3600:21:55
1663
DAN RINZEMADAN RINZEMA
#63 Male 3034
01:15:4301:15:431
(13)
30341Male1300:14:2100:37:3000:21:38
1717
JEFFREY ANHALTJEFFREY ANHALT
#17 Male 4044
01:15:4901:15:493
(14)
40443Male1400:13:2900:36:5200:22:57
18110
MARK OLSONMARK OLSON
#110 Male 4044
01:15:5501:15:554
(15)
40444Male1500:16:2900:33:5300:22:59
1954
MIKE MCKENZIEMIKE MCKENZIE
#54 Male 4044
01:15:5601:15:565
(16)
40445Male1600:13:5300:35:1500:24:10
2029
MICHAEL DOWELLMICHAEL DOWELL
#29 Male 5559
01:16:0601:16:061
(17)
55591Male1700:12:1400:38:4300:23:06
2180
JOE WOODJOE WOOD
#80 Male 12under
01:16:0601:16:061
(18)
12under1Male1800:14:3400:39:1700:19:47
22122
TEAM GREAT EXPECTATIONSTEAM GREAT EXPECTATIONS
#122 Male Relay
01:16:1501:16:153
(19)
Relay3Male1900:14:3200:39:0100:22:08
2321
SCOTT BRIDGESSCOTT BRIDGES
#21 Male 1315
01:16:1701:16:171
(20)
13151Male2000:16:5600:37:1100:20:24
2499
TEAM JOSLYN 1TEAM JOSLYN 1
#99 Mixed Relay
01:16:2001:16:201
(1)
Relay1Mixed100:12:3000:40:3000:22:30
2573
JOHN SOTIRJOHN SOTIR
#73 Male 5559
01:17:1601:17:162
(21)
55592Male2100:13:5500:35:0400:25:52
26107
TEAM TRIPLE THREATTEAM TRIPLE THREAT
#107 Male Relay
01:17:1701:17:174
(22)
Relay4Male2200:16:4000:36:0900:21:40
2760
JOE MOSIERJOE MOSIER
#60 Male 3539
01:17:4901:17:493
(23)
35393Male2300:14:2200:37:3200:24:18
28120
TEAM CUTIE CAKESTEAM CUTIE CAKES
#120 Female Relay
01:17:5101:17:512
(4)
Relay2Female400:11:1400:40:2700:25:02
2979
JOHN WILLARDJOHN WILLARD
#79 Male 2529
01:18:1901:18:191
(24)
25291Male2400:15:3200:37:5400:22:42
3085
CHUCK ZAHNOWCHUCK ZAHNOW
#85 Male 3539
01:18:2501:18:254
(25)
35394Male2500:14:0300:38:0400:24:19
31103
TEAM RCK RACERSTEAM RCK RACERS
#103 Mixed Relay
01:18:2801:18:282
(2)
Relay2Mixed200:12:1100:42:4500:22:33
32105
TEAM THREE GUYS ONE TRITEAM THREE GUYS ONE TRI
#105 Male Relay
01:18:4201:18:425
(26)
Relay5Male2600:15:2200:39:0700:23:30
3342
KIM HOUTKOOPERKIM HOUTKOOPER
#42 Female Top 3 Age
01:19:5201:19:523
(5)
Top 3 Age3Female500:17:1000:38:1800:22:22
3461
PAUL RAYNESPAUL RAYNES
#61 Male 5559
01:21:0601:21:063
(27)
55593Male2700:18:0200:36:5500:23:58
3564
CHRIS ROGERSCHRIS ROGERS
#64 Male 3539
01:21:1201:21:125
(28)
35395Male2800:16:5300:37:5800:23:54
36118
TEAM QUICKTEAM QUICK
#118 Male Relay
01:22:0301:22:036
(29)
Relay6Male2900:14:1400:44:2500:22:27
37102
TEAM MAD$TEAM MAD$
#102 Female Relay
01:22:2001:22:203
(6)
Relay3Female600:14:4000:41:2100:25:06
38113
MATT GUNDERSONMATT GUNDERSON
#113 Male 3539
01:23:2001:23:206
(30)
35396Male3000:19:3400:37:1100:23:34
3940
ELIZABETH HAGERELIZABETH HAGER
#40 Female 4044
01:23:2801:23:281
(7)
40441Female700:17:1100:43:2500:20:23
4084
JESSE YEAGERJESSE YEAGER
#84 Male 3034
01:23:4201:23:422
(31)
30342Male3100:16:5600:39:4100:24:26
4119
THOMAS BOYDTHOMAS BOYD
#19 Male 5054
01:23:5901:23:592
(32)
50542Male3200:14:4600:39:3300:27:27
4281
MAGGIE WOODMAGGIE WOOD
#81 Female 1315
01:24:0501:24:051
(8)
13151Female800:14:3800:44:1100:22:52
4353
JOEL MCGLOTHENJOEL MCGLOTHEN
#53 Male 1824
01:24:2301:24:232
(33)
18242Male3300:14:4900:43:2100:23:44
44100
TEAM JOSLYN 2TEAM JOSLYN 2
#100 Female Relay
01:25:0401:25:044
(9)
Relay4Female900:13:3100:42:3600:27:51
4524
TIM CASTLEBERRYTIM CASTLEBERRY
#24 Male 5054
01:25:2201:25:223
(34)
50543Male3400:16:2900:39:2600:26:58
4635
RICHARD GENDERNALIKRICHARD GENDERNALIK
#35 Male 6064
01:25:4901:25:491
(35)
60641Male3500:19:3600:38:0900:26:19
4755
GRETCHEN MOHNEYGRETCHEN MOHNEY
#55 Female 3539
01:26:3701:26:371
(10)
35391Female1000:17:0600:41:3000:26:05
4833
MAGGIE FARRELLMAGGIE FARRELL
#33 Female 1315
01:26:4001:26:402
(11)
13152Female1100:16:4800:44:5800:21:59
4991
DALE ERICKSONDALE ERICKSON
#91 Male Top 3 Clydesdale 39 and under
01:26:5901:26:591
(36)
Top 3 Clydesdale 39 and under1Male3600:19:3500:37:4500:27:18
5058
WILLIAM MORROWWILLIAM MORROW
#58 Male 5559
01:27:0001:27:004
(37)
55594Male3700:15:3400:40:3600:28:16
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
   

fb