Sheko Challenge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Statistics
12 July 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
[1]23456
Bib
Fav
Share
e-Cert
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Team Type
Team
196Craig Andrew Nortje31:25Swim136-491Male  
306Eric Johnson32:25Swim250 & Over1Male  
287Oscar Coggins32:27Swim320 & Under1Male  
286Angus Kelleher32:41Swim420 & Under2Male  
222Richard Letcher34:05Swim536-492Male  
259Doug Woodring34:45Swim636-493MaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
214Warren Lockner34:49Swim736-494Male  
161Aneekah Styles34:53Swim120 & Under1Female  
329Henry Wright35:01Swim821-351Male  
250Doug Woo35:12Swim936-495Male  
228Stefan Rust35:47Swim1036-496Male  
225Ben Jesse35:51Swim1136-497Male  
232Matthieu Barry35:54Swim1236-498MaleRun SwimVive La France!
330Andrew Wright36:11Swim1321-352Male  
326Stuart Tait36:54Swim1436-499MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
121Farah Master37:00Swim221-351Female  
253Arthur Li37:23Swim1536-4910Male  
289Sam Thorley37:27Swim1620 & Under3Male  
178Ryan Carpenter37:43Swim1721-353Male  
118Sophia Lai37:46Swim321-352FemaleRun SwimABC
147Jane Kelsey37:46Swim436-491Female  
160Maddie Howell37:49Swim520 & Under2Female  
182Jonathan Paul37:49Swim1821-354Male  
111Emma Snyder37:52Swim621-353Female  
272Ken Thorley37:53Swim1950 & Over2Male  
305Barry Choi Ting Tung37:56Swim2021-355MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
176Sean Whipkey37:58Swim2121-356Male  
244Raul Guerra38:02Swim2236-4911Male  
154Sheryl Slater38:14Swim736-492FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
322Jeff Faoali38:48Swim2336-4912Male  
184Michael Cavander39:03Swim2421-357MaleRun SwimNorfolk In Chance
249Tony Sabine39:51Swim2536-4913Male  
240Ivan Stamenovic39:54Swim2636-4914Male  
186Vasco van der Flier39:56Swim2721-358MaleRun SwimThe Irresistibles
331Amber Lake40:06Swim836-493Female  
314Andrew Kehoe40:23Swim2836-4915Male  
279Johnson Chan Ying Chiu40:49Swim2950 & Over3Male  
227Guido Rautenberg40:55Swim3036-4916Male  
338Adam Phua40:55Swim3136-4917Male  
255George Zhu Hong Yi41:07Swim3220 & Under4Male  
183Andrew Fletcher41:08Swim3321-359MaleRun SwimBack, Craic & Sack
320Andrew Pussell41:10Swim3436-4918Male  
18David Gething41:12Run1Open1MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
217Richard Scarth41:16Swim3536-4919Male  
224Mark Stamper41:19Swim3636-4920Male  
112Melissa Johnson41:21Swim921-354Female  
162Abbey Thorley41:24Swim1020 & Under3Female  
303 Chan Ling Ling41:26Swim1120 & Under4FemaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
332Jean Louis Lafayeedney42:24Swim3721-3510Male  
158Tain Kirkwood42:29Swim1250 & Over1Female  
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017