Sun Yat Sen Memorial Park Aquathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Race Information
Race Series
Statistics
16 August 2015
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Overall
Bib
Fav
Share
Name
中文姓名
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gen Pos
Club / Team
Wave
Start Time
Swim
T1
Run
16 Wong Tsz To 黃子圖00:14:46Male Elite Junior11 Heat 109:00:0000:03:3300:00:5500:10:17
228 Kok Yu Hang 00:14:54Male Elite Junior22Energetic Triathlon ShaTinHeat 109:00:0000:03:3500:00:5900:10:20
37Mark Yu Shing Him 00:14:55Male Elite Junior33 Heat 109:00:0000:03:3800:00:5500:10:22
42Oscar Coggins  00:15:20Male Elite Junior44South China Athletic AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:03:3700:00:5500:10:48
53James Tan  00:15:31Male Elite Junior55South China Athletic AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:03:3700:01:0000:10:53
61Michael Lam 00:15:59Male Elite Junior66Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:03:3500:00:4500:11:39
75 Heung Chin Tung 00:16:17Male Elite Junior77Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:03:3200:00:5300:11:52
84Christopher Chan Chi Lai 00:16:20Male Elite Junior88Energetic Triathlon ShaTinHeat 109:00:0000:03:5400:01:0600:11:20
950Nicholas Tsang 曾祥星00:16:23Male Youth Open19Mango Swimming ClubHeat 309:12:1000:03:4600:01:0500:11:31
1011 Tse Chun Yin 00:16:41Male Elite Junior910Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:03:4200:00:5400:12:05
1155Angus Li Tsz Ho李子浩00:16:42Male Youth Open211Titan TriathlonHeat 309:12:1000:03:5600:01:0800:11:38
129 Chan Yat Chi 00:16:46Male Elite Junior1012 Heat 109:00:0000:03:4500:01:0500:11:56
1356 Wong Ka Hei 黃嘉希00:16:47Male Youth Open313South China Athletic AssociationHeat 309:12:1000:04:0300:01:0400:11:39
1431Angus Chow  00:17:03Male Junior114 Heat 209:06:0500:04:1500:01:0300:11:44
1513Yehudi Chan Ze Yu陈泽誉00:17:16Male Elite Junior1115 Heat 109:00:0000:03:5800:01:0200:12:15
1647 Sung Ho Hin 00:17:36Male Youth Open416First Ten Generation TeamHeat 309:12:1000:04:0800:01:0500:12:23
1724Michael Lo Man Hui 00:17:37Male Junior217Titan TriathlonHeat 209:06:0500:03:4900:01:1100:12:36
1814Chelsea Hung Cheuk Yi 00:17:53Female Elite Junior11Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:04:0200:01:0800:12:42
1930Oscar Wong Won Fung 00:18:11Male Junior318South China Athletic AssociationHeat 209:06:0500:04:4300:01:0500:12:23
2052 Chung Siu Ting 00:18:20Male Youth Open519Titan TriathlonHeat 309:12:1000:03:4900:01:0800:13:23
2112Frans Otten  00:18:40Male Elite Junior1220South China Athletic AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:04:0400:01:0700:13:29
2125 Chan Wai Hin 00:18:40Male Junior420The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterHeat 209:06:0500:04:0200:01:0400:13:34
2334 Tse Tsz Kam 00:18:54Male Junior522The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterHeat 209:06:0500:04:2400:01:1100:13:19
2471Rainbow Mak  00:19:00Female Junior12 Heat 409:18:5000:04:3500:01:1600:13:08
258 Lai Chun Ming 00:19:13Male Elite Junior1323Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:04:0200:01:1400:13:56
2615 Tam Nga Man譚雅文00:19:24Female Elite Junior23Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 109:00:0000:04:2100:01:1100:13:51
2754Jasper Coggins  00:19:27Male Youth Open624South China Athletic AssociationHeat 309:12:1000:04:0400:01:1400:14:08
2870Nicole Shi  00:19:31Female Junior24Energetic Triathlon ShaTinHeat 409:18:5000:05:1800:01:0600:13:06
2951Aaron Khemlyani  00:19:39Male Youth Open725South China Athletic AssociationHeat 309:12:1000:04:1500:01:0200:14:22
3033 Koo Ho Huen 00:19:40Male Junior626Energetic Triathlon ShaTinHeat 209:06:0500:04:1100:01:1900:14:10
3142Justin Lai Ho Lam  00:19:47Male Junior727Energetic Triathlon ShaTinHeat 309:12:1000:04:4400:01:1100:13:52
3264Eliza Gilchrist  00:19:51Female Junior35 Heat 409:18:5000:04:2600:01:1300:14:12
3341 Pang Lok Him 00:20:07Male Junior828The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterHeat 309:12:1000:04:3300:01:1700:14:16
3410 Lee Tsun Kiu李浚喬00:20:16Male Elite Junior1429 Heat 109:00:0000:04:0100:01:1600:14:58
3529 Lam Chin Chun 00:20:28Male Junior930Energetic Triathlon ShaTinHeat 209:06:0500:03:3700:01:1000:15:40
3653Owen Henderson  00:20:34Male Youth Open831 Heat 309:12:1000:03:4700:01:1100:15:36
3777Imogen Alexander  00:20:50Female Youth Open16South China Athletic AssociationHeat 409:18:5000:04:1600:01:1300:15:21
3827 Tsoi Ka Kit 00:20:51Male Junior1032Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 209:06:0500:03:4500:01:0900:15:56
3878Kelly Law 羅栩詠00:20:51Female Youth Open27Sonic Sports AssociationHeat 409:18:5000:04:1500:01:0700:15:28
4026 Wong Pui Sum 00:20:57Male Junior1133The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterHeat 209:06:0500:04:0800:01:1700:15:31
4116Vanessa Ng  00:21:11Female Elite Junior38Titan TriathlonHeat 109:00:0000:04:0700:01:1100:15:52
4260Mark Russell  00:21:14Male Youth Open934 Heat 309:12:1000:05:4500:01:4800:13:40
4343 Cheung Kiu Sam 00:21:15Male Junior1235The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterHeat 309:12:1000:04:2200:01:2700:15:25
4462Ailene Lung  00:21:22Female Junior49South China Athletic AssociationHeat 409:18:5000:04:3500:01:1300:15:34
4563 Tso Choi Ni 00:21:39Female Junior510 Heat 409:18:5000:03:5200:01:2600:16:21
4623 Chan Ling Tung陳嶺東00:21:52Male Junior1336Sparkle TriathlonHeat 209:06:0500:04:0800:01:1800:16:26
4717 Lau Yan Wing 00:21:56Female Elite Junior411Energetic Triathlon ShaTinHeat 109:00:0000:04:2300:01:1200:16:20
4848Doddy Tullis  00:22:00Male Youth Open1037 Heat 309:12:1000:04:5400:01:2500:15:41
4961 Yeung Jing Ki 00:22:24Female Junior612 Heat 409:18:5000:05:1200:01:1600:15:56
5021 Sung Chun Hin 00:22:34Male Junior1438First Ten Generation TeamHeat 209:06:0500:04:4600:01:1500:16:32
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017