Tseung Kwan O Waterfront Aquathon
13 Sep 2015

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
OPos
總名次
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
中文姓名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
ClubStart Time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1579
Wong Tsz To Wong Tsz To
#579 Male Elite Junior
黃子圖00:18:0100:18:011
(1)
Male Elite Junior1107:20:0000:06:4300:00:2400:10:53
229
Nicholas TsangNicholas Tsang
#29 Male Youth Open
曾祥星00:18:4800:18:481
(2)
Male Youth Open12Mango Swimming Club07:20:0000:06:5100:00:3800:11:19
35
Heung Chin Tung Heung Chin Tung
#5 Male Elite Junior
00:19:1300:19:132
(3)
Male Elite Junior23Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:06:4500:00:2300:12:04
49
Tse Chun Yin Tse Chun Yin
#9 Male Elite Junior
00:19:3800:19:383
(4)
Male Elite Junior34Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:06:4200:00:2800:12:27
51
Chan Yat Chi Chan Yat Chi
#1 Male Elite Junior
00:19:4200:19:424
(5)
Male Elite Junior4507:20:0000:06:5700:00:2800:12:16
630
Angus Li Tsz Ho Angus Li Tsz Ho
#30 Male Youth Open
李子浩00:20:0000:20:002
(6)
Male Youth Open26Titan Triathlon07:20:0000:07:2600:00:2700:12:06
734
Sung Ho Hin Sung Ho Hin
#34 Male Youth Open
00:20:0900:20:093
(7)
Male Youth Open37First Ten Generation Team07:20:0000:07:3900:00:3400:11:55
82
Yehudi Chan Ze Yu Yehudi Chan Ze Yu
#2 Male Elite Junior
陈泽誉00:20:1600:20:165
(8)
Male Elite Junior5807:20:0000:07:1400:00:2400:12:37
94
Christopher Chan Chi LaiChristopher Chan Chi Lai
#4 Male Elite Junior
00:20:3800:20:386
(9)
Male Elite Junior69Energetic Triathlon ShaTin07:20:0000:07:4600:00:2500:12:26
1019
Tai Man To Tai Man To
#19 Male Junior
00:20:5000:20:501
(10)
Male Junior110The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center07:20:0000:07:1200:00:3500:13:02
1133
Wong Ka Hei Wong Ka Hei
#33 Male Youth Open
黃嘉希00:20:5600:20:564
(11)
Male Youth Open411South China Athletic Association07:20:0000:07:3600:00:2700:12:52
1211
Angus Chow Angus Chow
#11 Male Junior
00:20:5900:20:592
(12)
Male Junior21207:20:0000:08:2100:00:3600:12:00
1313
Michael Lo Man HuiMichael Lo Man Hui
#13 Male Junior
00:21:1100:21:113
(13)
Male Junior313Titan Triathlon07:20:0000:07:5600:00:2900:12:45
1432
Chung Siu Ting Chung Siu Ting
#32 Male Youth Open
00:21:2300:21:235
(14)
Male Youth Open514Titan Triathlon07:20:0000:07:1300:00:3200:13:37
153
Lee Tsun Kiu Lee Tsun Kiu
#3 Male Elite Junior
李浚喬00:21:4700:21:477
(15)
Male Elite Junior71507:20:0000:07:3200:00:3600:13:38
1640
Chelsea Hung Cheuk YiChelsea Hung Cheuk Yi
#40 Female Elite Junior
00:21:5600:21:561
(1)
Female Elite Junior11Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:07:5200:00:3500:13:28
1712
Tse Tsz Kam Tse Tsz Kam
#12 Male Junior
00:22:1300:22:134
(16)
Male Junior416The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center07:20:0000:09:1200:00:4100:12:20
1824
Oscar Wong Won FungOscar Wong Won Fung
#24 Male Junior
00:22:1900:22:195
(17)
Male Junior517South China Athletic Association07:20:0000:09:0500:00:4000:12:34
1917
Chan Wai Hin Chan Wai Hin
#17 Male Junior
00:22:2700:22:276
(18)
Male Junior618The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center07:20:0000:08:1400:00:3500:13:38
2014
Tsoi Ka Kit Tsoi Ka Kit
#14 Male Junior
00:22:4800:22:487
(19)
Male Junior719Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:07:0400:00:2700:15:16
2139
Tam Nga Man Tam Nga Man
#39 Female Elite Junior
譚雅文00:22:5200:22:522
(2)
Female Elite Junior22Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:08:1600:00:3500:14:00
2221
Koo Ho Huen Koo Ho Huen
#21 Male Junior
00:23:2400:23:248
(20)
Male Junior820Energetic Triathlon ShaTin07:20:0000:07:5300:00:4400:14:46
2353
Kelly Law Kelly Law
#53 Female Youth Open
羅栩詠00:23:3700:23:371
(3)
Female Youth Open13Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:07:5500:00:3200:15:09
2431
Ri Leung Ri Leung
#31 Male Youth Open
00:24:3300:24:336
(21)
Male Youth Open621Titan Triathlon07:20:0000:09:1300:00:3500:14:45
2516
Sung Chun Hin Sung Chun Hin
#16 Male Junior
00:24:4700:24:479
(22)
Male Junior922First Ten Generation Team07:20:0000:09:2500:00:4200:14:39
2663
Ng Shui Pan Ng Shui Pan
#63 Male Open
00:24:4700:24:471
(23)
Male Open123Titan Triathlon07:40:4400:10:1100:00:4400:13:51
2759
Wang Yat Ho Wang Yat Ho
#59 Male Open
00:24:4700:24:472
(24)
Male Open22407:40:4400:08:2900:00:5500:15:23
2815
Wong Yat Long Wong Yat Long
#15 Male Junior
00:24:4700:24:4710
(25)
Male Junior1025First Ten Generation Team07:20:0000:09:2800:00:3900:14:39
2942
Tso Choi Ni Tso Choi Ni
#42 Female Junior
00:25:3900:25:391
(4)
Female Junior1407:20:0000:07:5400:00:3800:17:06
3027
Jesse Swan Jesse Swan
#27 Male Youth Open
00:25:4800:25:487
(26)
Male Youth Open72607:20:0000:10:5400:00:4200:14:12
3189
Horace Wong Shing Wai Horace Wong Shing Wai
#89 Male Veteran
00:26:0200:26:021
(27)
Male Veteran127Energetic Triathlon ShaTin07:40:4400:10:1000:00:4400:15:07
3251
Leung Ka Ching Leung Ka Ching
#51 Female Youth Open
00:26:1300:26:132
(5)
Female Youth Open2507:20:0000:09:2100:00:4000:16:11
3348
Wong Lai Ying Wong Lai Ying
#48 Female Junior
00:26:4200:26:422
(6)
Female Junior26Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:09:2300:00:3200:16:46
3486
Fung Chi Yuen Fung Chi Yuen
#86 Male Veteran
00:27:5100:27:512
(28)
Male Veteran228AustSports Association07:40:4400:12:3000:00:5300:14:27
3569
Ide Tam Cho Yan Ide Tam Cho Yan
#69 Male Veteran
譚祖恩00:28:1200:28:123
(29)
Male Veteran32907:40:4400:12:3800:00:4300:14:50
3667
Robert Smith Robert Smith
#67 Male Veteran
00:28:3500:28:354
(30)
Male Veteran43007:40:4400:14:1000:00:4400:13:40
3744
Lau Pik Sum Lau Pik Sum
#44 Female Junior
00:28:4100:28:413
(7)
Female Junior37Sonic Sports Association07:20:0000:09:0700:00:3800:18:55
3828
Boet Van den Heuvel Boet Van den Heuvel
#28 Male Youth Open
00:29:0500:29:058
(31)
Male Youth Open83107:20:0000:10:5400:00:4200:17:28
3947
Tang Sin Laam Tang Sin Laam
#47 Female Junior
00:29:1200:29:124
(8)
Female Junior48AustSports Association07:20:0000:11:0600:00:3500:17:29
4091
Ip Wai Kit Ip Wai Kit
#91 Male Veteran
00:29:4300:29:435
(32)
Male Veteran532Mango Swimming Club07:40:4400:13:2900:00:4100:15:32
4184
Jeffrey Liu Jeffrey Liu
#84 Male Veteran
00:30:0500:30:056
(33)
Male Veteran633South China Athletic Association07:40:4400:12:2700:00:4600:16:51
4246
Chui Ho Yan Chui Ho Yan
#46 Female Junior
00:30:4000:30:405
(9)
Female Junior59The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center07:20:0000:11:0400:00:3800:18:56
4379
Deep Cheung Deep Cheung
#79 Male Veteran
00:31:0100:31:017
(34)
Male Veteran734Hope Sport Association07:40:4400:12:5600:01:0300:17:01
4445
Lee Wing Sum Lee Wing Sum
#45 Female Junior
李詠琛00:31:0700:31:076
(10)
Female Junior610Titan Triathlon07:20:0000:10:2800:00:4700:19:51
4565
Ho Nam Wai Ho Nam Wai
#65 Male Veteran
00:31:1100:31:118
(35)
Male Veteran83507:40:4400:14:0500:00:4100:16:23
4670
Keith Nicolle Keith Nicolle
#70 Male Veteran
00:31:3500:31:359
(36)
Male Veteran93607:40:4400:12:4300:00:5400:17:57
4754
Ian Chung Wan Yeung Ian Chung Wan Yeung
#54 Male Open
00:32:0200:32:023
(37)
Male Open33707:40:4400:13:0400:01:4900:17:08
4855
Sunny Wan Sunny Wan
#55 Male Open
溫豪傑00:32:0300:32:034
(38)
Male Open43807:40:4400:13:3500:01:5500:16:32
4992
Cheung Hon Man Cheung Hon Man
#92 Male Veteran
蔣漢民00:32:1100:32:1110
(39)
Male Veteran1039Pro-trinity Sports Club07:40:4400:15:3400:01:1400:15:22
5064
Li Pui Hong Li Pui Hong
#64 Male Open
00:32:3300:32:335
(40)
Male Open54007:40:4400:14:0800:01:0600:17:19
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
   

fb