Kowloon Tsai Park Aquathon 水陸兩項鐵人-比賽1
Skip Navigation Links
Results成績
Race Information賽事資料
Race Series賽事系列
Statistics數據分析
10 April 2016
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
[1]2
Overall
Bib
Fav
Share
Name
中文姓名
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Club
Swim
T1
Run
113Mark Yu Shing Him余承謙00:13:17Male Elite Junior1MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:03:4300:00:1700:09:15
211 Wong Tsz To黃子圖00:13:38Male Elite Junior2Male 00:03:4700:00:1800:09:32
35Jason Turner Tai Long伍泰龍00:13:52Male Elite Junior3MaleSouth China Athletic Association00:03:4900:00:1800:09:44
410Yehudi Chan Ze Yu陈泽誉00:14:07Male Elite Junior4Male 00:04:0000:00:1700:09:48
582Angus Li Tsz Ho李子浩00:14:21Male Youth Open1MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:0100:00:2600:09:53
695Matteo Zullo 00:14:34Male Youth Open2Male 00:04:0800:00:2800:09:56
785 Wong Ka Hei黃嘉希00:14:34Male Youth Open3MaleSouth China Athletic Association00:04:1800:00:1700:09:58
88Christopher Chan Chi Lai 00:14:37Male Elite Junior5MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:04:1000:00:2300:10:03
991 Sung Ho Hin宋浩軒00:14:45Male Youth Open4MaleFirst Ten Generation Team00:04:1000:00:2800:10:06
1054Michael Lo Man Hui 00:15:20Male Junior1MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:1300:00:2400:10:43
1187 Hung Tik Long 00:15:27Male Youth Open5MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:0200:00:2000:11:04
1255Chris Kwan Chung Hang 00:15:30Male Junior2MaleSonic Sports Association00:04:3300:00:2200:10:35
1362Oscar Wong Won Fung 00:15:31Male Junior3MaleSouth China Athletic Association00:04:4600:00:1800:10:26
144 Chung Siu Ting 00:15:37Male Elite Junior6MaleTitan Triathlon00:04:0100:00:2100:11:13
1596Jake Wimbush 00:15:42Male Youth Open6Male 00:04:1800:00:2800:10:56
1649 Ng Ka Chun 00:16:01Male Junior4MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center00:04:2500:00:2600:11:08
1793Mark Russell 00:16:23Male Youth Open7Male 00:05:0800:00:2900:10:45
1816 Lai Chun Ming 00:16:33Male Elite Junior7MaleSonic Sports Association00:04:1800:00:3400:11:40
1973 Chan Hiu Yee陳曉儀00:16:44Female Youth Open1FemaleDali Swimming Club00:04:3600:00:2100:11:47
2067Adrain Kwan Ho Lun 00:16:46Male Junior5Male 00:04:4800:00:2800:11:29
2192Clancy Steains 00:16:59Male Youth Open8Male 00:05:0700:00:3200:11:20
2278Jayne Bottarini 00:17:01Female Youth Open2Female 00:04:2900:00:2700:12:04
2357 Cheung Chin To張展滔00:17:23Male Junior6MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center00:05:1300:00:2900:11:40
2471Cade Wright 00:17:25Female Youth Open3FemaleSouth China Athletic Association00:05:2600:00:2100:11:36
2561 Koo Ho Huen 00:17:27Male Junior7MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:04:3600:00:2800:12:22
262Kelly Law羅栩詠00:17:36Female Elite Junior1FemaleSonic Sports Association00:04:1700:00:1700:13:01
2777 Tong Hiu Kwan 00:17:40Female Youth Open4Female 00:04:3300:00:2600:12:41
2880Josephine Lee 00:17:45Female Youth Open5Female 00:04:2800:00:2000:12:56
2942 Tso Choi Ni 00:18:16Female Junior1Female 00:04:2000:00:2500:13:30
3068 Chu Chai Him 00:18:21Male Junior8MaleThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center00:06:0400:01:0100:11:16
3150 Lai Tsz Hei黎梓曦00:18:33Male Junior9MaleAustSports Association00:06:1400:00:2500:11:53
3270 Huang Boyang 00:18:42Male Junior10Male 00:04:3700:00:4900:13:15
3381Laura Park 00:18:57Female Youth Open6Female 00:04:3000:00:2800:13:57
3494Clement Beylier 00:18:58Male Youth Open9Male 00:05:5600:00:3000:12:31
3547Trinity Gaw Donohugh 00:18:59Female Junior2Female 00:04:2700:00:3300:13:57
3679Kristy King 00:19:01Female Youth Open7Female 00:04:4600:00:2400:13:50
3776Ellie Ko 00:19:02Female Youth Open8Female 00:04:1200:00:4100:14:08
3845Christy Chu 00:19:05Female Junior3FemaleTung Chung Triathlon Association00:05:3000:00:2900:13:05
3930 Chan Lok Ting 00:19:08Female Junior4Female 00:05:0600:00:2500:13:37
4052 Sun Ho Lung 00:19:21Male Junior11MaleCompass Sports Association00:04:2300:00:3400:14:23
4134 Chau Man Wing鄒文詠00:19:31Female Junior5FemaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:04:4900:00:2100:14:21
4244 Lau Pik Sum 00:19:37Female Junior6FemaleSonic Sports Association00:05:0000:00:2400:14:12
4390 Liu Wang Ho 00:19:37Male Youth Open10Male 00:04:2200:00:4100:14:33
4437 Lin Ka Wai 00:19:38Female Junior7FemaleAustSports Association00:05:3300:00:5200:13:11
4574 Yeung Yan Sin 00:19:55Female Youth Open9FemaleMango Swimming Club00:05:4000:00:3000:13:45
4675Hannah Tan 00:20:26Female Youth Open10Female 00:04:0600:00:3900:15:40
4786 Yeung Shun Alam 00:20:30Male Youth Open11MaleEnergetic Triathlon Shatin00:05:5800:00:2700:14:03
4863 Chau Lok Hang周樂行00:20:33Male Junior12MaleAustSports Association00:06:2700:00:3800:13:27
4983 Chau Hui Lap鄒栩立00:20:40Male Youth Open12MaleFirst Ten Generation Team00:05:0900:00:2000:15:09
5053 Zachary Cheng Pak Ho 00:21:31Male Junior13MaleSonic Sports Association00:04:2800:00:3900:16:23
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017