Hong Kong Life ASTC Sprint Triathlon Asian Cup - Day 1
Skip Navigation Links
Results成績
Course Map路線圖
21 October 2017
HyperLink
Start List as at 9-10-2017 出發名單於2017年10月9日更新
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234
No編號
Fav
First Name名字
Last Name姓氏
中文姓名
Category組別
Club屬會
Start time出發時間
1001Pik Sum CholeLau Female JuniorSonic Sports Association09:00:00
1002ImogenAlexander Female JuniorSouth China Athletic Association09:00:00
1003NataliaKasten Female JuniorSouth China Athletic Association09:00:00
1004YingsheungTang Female JuniorFirst Ten Generation Team09:00:00
1005Hoi LinkTam Female JuniorSouth China Athletic Association09:00:00
1006KiaraJim Female JuniorSouth China Athletic Association09:00:00
1007LamKong Female 20-29The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center09:00:00
1008Hiu NgaiTsang Female 20-29Energetic Triathlon Shatin09:00:00
1009MelodyCheng鄭律韻Female 20-29 09:00:00
1010Hoi LunYip葉凱倫Female 30-39Energetic Triathlon Shatin09:00:00
1011Hoi LimChan陳凱琳Female 30-39South China Athletic Association09:00:00
1012Hiu TungChoy Female 30-39South China Athletic Association09:00:00
1013Sau PanHai奚秀斌Female 30-39The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center09:00:00
1014Cheuk Yiu VeronicaLeung Female 30-39Energetic Triathlon Shatin09:00:00
1015Kit YiFung Female 30-39Energetic Triathlon Shatin09:00:00
1016Yat Kwan FredaNg吳逸群Female 30-39Titan Triathlon09:00:00
1017Kit Yee GraceLo Female 40-49South China Athletic Association09:00:00
1018Yeung HongAu Female 40-49Mango Swimming Club09:00:00
1019Hoi YanWong Female 40-49The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center09:00:00
1020Sze WingLee Female 40-49South China Athletic Association09:00:00
1021Shuk Han KarenLui Female 40-49Energetic Triathlon Shatin09:00:00
1022Ka Wai AthenaChui崔嘉惠Female 40-49Titan Triathlon09:00:00
1023Wai FunLiu Female 40-49AustSports Association09:00:00
1024Yim PingLam林艷萍Female 40-49Titan Triathlon09:00:00
1025WillaWong Female 40-49 09:00:00
1026ChristinaMcFarland Female 40-49 09:00:00
1027Pik HarChow周碧霞Female 40-49 09:00:00
1028Mun YingIp Female 40-49 09:00:00
1029Hau Yi DoraLi李巧儀Female 40-49 09:00:00
1030Oi Luen LizaYu Female 40-49 09:00:00
1031Mei WahWong黃美華Female 40-49Hong Kong Dragons Triathlon Club09:00:00
1032WinnieChu Female 40-49 09:00:00
1033JoanneMa Female 40-49The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center09:00:00
1034Kai YiuSung Female 40-49 09:00:00
1035PamelaKo Female 40-49 09:00:00
1036Chuan HuaCHANG張娟華Female 40-49 09:00:00
1037JanineCanham Female 50-59Hong Kong Dragons Triathlon Club09:00:00
1038LyndaCoggins Female 50-59South China Athletic Association09:00:00
1039Koon MuiTam Female 50-59The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center09:00:00
1040Suk FunTse Female 50-59 09:00:00
1041Shuk WahChu Female 50-59 09:00:00
1050RobertSmith Male 40-49Energetic Triathlon Shatin09:20:00
1051VorYiu饒戈Male 40-49Sparkle Triathlon09:20:00
1052VincentLee Male 40-49AustSports Association09:20:00
1053Ho Yin TommyMok  Male 40-49Energetic Triathlon Shatin09:20:00
1054Wing Hong TomYau丘永康Male 40-49AustSports Association09:20:00
1055Tak WaiSun孫德威Male 40-49Sparkle Triathlon09:20:00
1056Shiu Bun BunnyPang彭劭彬Male 40-49 09:20:00
1057SebastienManenc Male 40-49 09:20:00
1058Wai Hung JasonLam 林偉雄Male 40-49 09:20:00
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017