Hong Kong Life ASTC Sprint Triathlon Asian Cup - Day 2
Skip Navigation Links
Results成績
Course Map路線圖
22 October 2017
HyperLink
Start List as at 9-10-2017 出發名單於2017年10月9日更新
Page 1 of 11 (502 items)
[1]234567891011
No編號
Fav
First Name名字
Last Name姓氏
中文姓名
Category組別
Club屬會
Start time出發時間
2001ImogenAlexander Female JuniorSouth China Athletic Association07:00:00
2002Ka SinLeung Female JuniorCrest Ray Recreation & Sports Club07:00:00
2003Sin LaamTang Female JuniorAustSports Association07:00:00
2004BaileeBrown Female Junior 07:00:00
2005Wing SumLee李詠琛Female 20-24AustSports Association07:00:00
2006Kwan HoChan Female 20-24Soar Athletic Association07:00:00
2007AlexMcCarroll Female 20-24 07:00:00
2008KylieCheung Female 20-24 07:00:00
2009JephineWong Female 20-24 07:00:00
2010San SanWong王珊珊Female 20-24 07:00:00
2011Chau YuNg伍紬瑜Female 25-29South China Athletic Association07:00:00
2012CeciliaChan Female 25-29AustSports Association07:00:00
2013Man SzeNg Female 25-29Crest Ray Recreation & Sports Club07:00:00
2014Suet ManTong Female 25-29Crest Ray Recreation & Sports Club07:00:00
2015On KiChan陳安琪Female 25-29New Sports Association07:00:00
2016CanettiChung Female 25-29 07:00:00
2017Un IanNg吳婉欣Female 25-29 07:00:00
2018MarieTatibouet  Female 25-29 07:00:00
2019Hayley AnneRabe Female 25-29 07:00:00
2020NicolaSchultz Female 25-29 07:00:00
2021RachelChow周詠然Female 25-29 07:00:00
2022Hoi LunYip葉凱倫Female 30-34Energetic Triathlon Shatin07:00:00
2023ManonPeters Female 30-34Hong Kong Dragons Triathlon Club07:00:00
2024Wai YanTsang Female 30-34The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center07:00:00
2025SophiaLai Female 30-34Tritons Triathlon Club07:00:00
2026SerenaShing Female 30-34Sonic Sports Association07:00:00
2027GodinaLai Female 30-34The Little Dolphin Swimming Training Center07:00:00
2028Amy Cheung Female 30-34Energetic Triathlon Shatin07:00:00
2029Oi Yin HidyChan Female 30-34New Sports Association07:00:00
2030Siu-YunKo Female 30-34Sonic Sports Association07:00:00
2031SilkeBender Female 30-34 07:00:00
2032Janice Jing CheeCheung張瀞之Female 30-34 07:00:00
2033MagdalenaGomez Farias Female 30-34 07:00:00
2034VivienChan Female 30-34 07:00:00
2035ValerieRichard Female 30-34 07:00:00
2036AnnabelArthur Female 30-34 07:00:00
2037Wai SumChung Female 30-34 07:00:00
2038Sze WingChan Female 30-34 07:00:00
2039KatherineMok Female 30-34 07:00:00
2040RachelPratt Female 30-34 07:00:00
2041Wing SzeHO Female 30-34 07:00:00
2042Shu ManChoi Female 30-34 07:00:00
2043Lu LouisaZhang Female 30-34 07:00:00
2044Sau Chu ElizaTam Female 35-39Titan Triathlon07:00:00
2045Man FungPoon潘文鳳Female 35-39Sparkle Triathlon07:00:00
2046Suet MingYu Female 35-39Titan Triathlon07:00:00
2047Lai Man HazelHui Female 35-39Titan Triathlon07:00:00
2048Ka KiWai Female 35-39AustSports Association07:00:00
2049Pik Shan Cheung Female 35-39Energetic Triathlon Shatin07:00:00
2050Lok Man LorrainePoon Female 35-39 07:00:00
Page 1 of 11 (502 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017