Vasaloppet China 中国瓦萨国际滑雪节 2019
Skip Navigation Links
Results成绩
Course Map路线图
4 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234
OPos总名次
No编号
e-Cert
FirstName名
LastName姓
中文姓名
Time大会时间
Gender性別
GPos性別名次
Club俱乐部
Nationality国籍
Dist距离
Pace速度
130QiangWang王强02:23:27Male1国家队CHN502:52 min/km
232LinBao宝林02:23:32Male2国家队CHN502:52 min/km
31BastienPoirrier 02:23:36Male3Jobstation Rossignol TeamFRA502:52 min/km
412MartinMikkelsen 02:23:38Male4CTdSNOR502:52 min/km
527Petter SolengSkinstad 02:23:39Male5 NOR502:52 min/km
614FabianStocek 02:23:40Male6CTdSCZE502:52 min/km
76ReeseHanneman 02:23:40Male7CTdSUSA502:52 min/km
831MingliangZhu朱明亮02:23:41Male8国家队CHN502:52 min/km
93BenoitChauvet 02:23:44Male9Jobstation Rossignol TeamFRA502:52 min/km
1025JakovLemanov 02:23:45Male10CTdSRUS502:52 min/km
1129JincaiShang尚金财02:23:49Male11国家队CHN502:52 min/km
1224VitaliyChernov 02:23:52Male12CTdSRUS502:52 min/km
132AdrienMougel 02:23:53Male13Jobstation Rossignol TeamFRA502:52 min/km
144ThomasChambellant 02:23:54Male14Jobstation Rossignol TeamFRA502:52 min/km
15208JonasHolmström 02:24:58Male15 FIN502:53 min/km
1626 AlekseyChernousov 02:27:26Male16CTdSRUS502:56 min/km
1715HaakonHjelstuen 02:29:56Male17CTdSNOR502:59 min/km
1822MikhailSosnin 02:29:57Male18CTdSRUS502:59 min/km
19101MariaGraefnings 02:32:50Female1CTdSSWE503:03 min/km
2036ChenghaoZhang张成浩02:33:04Male19吉林省CHN503:03 min/km
218SindreTungesvik 02:34:01Male20CTdSNOR503:04 min/km
225NicolasBerthet 02:35:35Male21Jobstation Rossignol TeamFRA503:06 min/km
2349YifanLi李一凡02:35:55Male22吉林省CHN503:07 min/km
24415YingcuiE鄂英翠02:37:14Female2六盘水市体育局CHN503:08 min/km
25123ChunxueChi池春雪02:37:41Female3国家队CHN503:09 min/km
2652VaclavHrouda 02:38:10Male23CTdSCZE503:09 min/km
27124QinghuaMa马清华02:38:37Female4国家队CHN503:10 min/km
28290WendongSun孙文东02:38:57Male24哈尔滨市雪精灵户外滑雪俱乐部CHN503:10 min/km
2935XiaodongBai白晓东02:39:14Male25河北队(安延成)CHN503:11 min/km
3013JonasRiseth 02:39:46Male26CTdSNOR503:11 min/km
3133HongyuShan单宏宇02:40:45Male27河北队(安延成)CHN503:12 min/km
3237ZiboZhou周子博02:41:00Male28吉林省(跨界跨项)CHN503:13 min/km
3345KaigeJian渐凯歌02:41:51Male29内蒙CHN503:14 min/km
34337ZhihuiLei类自惠02:41:59Male30河北省队CHN503:14 min/km
35280HaoranZhao赵昊然02:42:51Male31 CHN503:15 min/km
3610LukasPajer 02:43:04Male32CTdSCZE503:15 min/km
37334WenchengGuo郭文程02:43:33Male33河北省队CHN503:16 min/km
3821EirikBruland 02:44:26Male34CTdSNOR503:17 min/km
3916Sven-Erik MarkhusKaiser 02:44:32Male35CTdSNOR503:17 min/km
4028MichaelRichter 02:44:35Male36 GER503:17 min/km
4111OndrejSoukup 02:45:36Male37CTdSCZE503:18 min/km
427JackNovak 02:45:38Male38CTdSUSA503:18 min/km
43122XinLi李馨02:45:47Female5国家队CHN503:18 min/km
44287YunlongWang王允龙02:47:25Male39黑龙江省雪上训练中心CHN503:20 min/km
45284ChengguoDiao刁程国02:47:45Male40黑龙江省雪上训练中心CHN503:21 min/km
4647RongLu卢嵘02:48:27Male41跨界跨项(孟老师)CHN503:22 min/km
47112HelenaLundkvist 02:48:33Female6CTdSSWE503:22 min/km
4839YanningHou侯岩宁02:49:11Male42吉林省(跨界跨项)CHN503:23 min/km
49106JennieLindvall 02:51:04Female7CTdSFIN503:25 min/km
5046ZhanduiCiren次仁占堆02:51:38Male43跨界跨项(孟老师)CHN503:25 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
[1]234