Team FEAR Junior Challenge
24 Nov 2013

     
Start times have been adjusted since the race. Finishing times may differ from those given on site. Positions within each category remain unchanged.

Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
BibShareNameGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam Pos
2613
Jack HickinMaleBoys Under 14613: Zambia02:07:461
1613
Christian DrewMaleBoys Under 14613: Zambia02:07:461
2617
Matthew TanMaleBoys Under 14617: A&M02:11:342
1617
Aaron KhemlyaniMaleBoys Under 14617: A&M02:11:342
2703
Tegan PyeMaleBoys Under 16703: thunderstorm02:15:001
1703
Ruben BronsMaleBoys Under 16703: thunderstorm02:15:001
1804
Emile TouzardMaleMale Under 19804: no fear02:17:371
2804
Gustave ZaniniMaleMale Under 19804: no fear02:17:371
1707
Erin BrownFemaleMixed Under 16707: The epic epicest epic team02:17:551
2707
Daniel HoareMaleMixed Under 16707: The epic epicest epic team02:17:551
1625
Chris AurichMaleBoys Under 14625: Dialed02:19:173
2625
Jasper PoulterMaleBoys Under 14625: Dialed02:19:173
1701
Robbie StampMaleBoys Under 16701: RG02:24:162
2701
George WyattMaleBoys Under 16701: RG02:24:162
2807
Manuel TrabichetMaleMale Under 19807: Manu et Remi02:26:102
1807
Remi GarciaMaleMale Under 19807: Manu et Remi02:26:102
1721
Nicholas Mark BasfordMaleBoys Under 16721: The FOIs02:28:493
2721
Patrick McGillivrayMaleBoys Under 16721: The FOIs02:28:493
1627
Brittany ArthurFemaleGirls Under 14627: Girls on fire02:32:131
2627
Jessica EdenFemaleGirls Under 14627: Girls on fire02:32:131
1803
Alexander Henry ChuMaleMale Under 19803: RTF02:34:043
2803
Rohit DaswaniMaleMale Under 19803: RTF02:34:043
1714
Alexandre BeyseckerMaleBoys Under 16714: Its complicated02:34:384
2714
Guillaume Crompton-RobertsMaleBoys Under 16714: Its complicated02:34:384
2704
Sally Hana HigginsFemaleGirls Under 16704: Asian Non Stop Girls02:35:191
1704
Luka FjelddahlFemaleGirls Under 16704: Asian Non Stop Girls02:35:191
2626
Juliette LalymanFemaleGirls Under 14626: team wonder
1719
Luke SmithMaleBoys Under 16719: Luke and Philip02:36:145
2719
Philip van den BergMaleBoys Under 16719: Luke and Philip02:36:145
1808
Sebastien Crompton-RobertsMaleMale Under 19808: OIB02:38:594
2808
Malo GuihardMaleMale Under 19808: OIB02:38:594
2610
Natalie YangFemaleGirls Under 14610: Team Potato02:39:012
1610
Ingrid TsangFemaleGirls Under 14610: Team Potato02:39:012
1709
Armand LacanMaleBoys Under 16709: The Snails02:40:026
2709
Lucas PonticelliMaleBoys Under 16709: The Snails02:40:026
1608
Chester ChanMaleBoys Under 14608: SuperC02:40:444
2608
Christopher HandcockMaleBoys Under 14608: SuperC02:40:444
2801
Harry ClarkeMaleMixed Under 19801: Ines & Harry02:40:451
1801
Ines CastagnetFemaleMixed Under 19801: Ines & Harry02:40:451
1717
Yoan PoulmarckMaleBoys Under 16717: JoYo02:41:157
2717
Joseph TouzardMaleBoys Under 16717: JoYo02:41:157
1711
Pauline HendriksenFemaleGirls Under 16711: Kirstie and Pauline02:41:202
2711
Kirstie StevensonFemaleGirls Under 16711: Kirstie and Pauline02:41:202
1702
Celine CastagnetFemaleGirls Under 16702: Celine & Amy02:41:463
2702
Amy TaylorFemaleGirls Under 16702: Celine & Amy02:41:463
2716
Sean SeowMaleBoys Under 16716: Team Scouts02:42:278
1716
James DoranMaleBoys Under 16716: Team Scouts02:42:278
1629
Csoban BaloghMaleBoys Under 14629: Kaz & Csoban02:42:355
2629
Kaz Kai-OlowuMaleBoys Under 14629: Kaz & Csoban02:42:355
1806
Lucy RossFemaleMixed Under 19806: Fast and furious02:42:402
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)