Carsington 7 Mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 May 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1351Chris SHELTON00:44:0200:44:02M sen1Male1 
2316Darren KING00:44:5600:44:56MV 401Male2Clown Road Runners
3161Andy HARDING00:46:5900:46:59M sen2Male3Belper 10:20
4377Jordan STREET00:47:2200:47:21M sen3Male4Clowne Rrc
5346Ben LIGHT00:48:3700:48:37M sen4Male5Buxton & District AC
6295Matthew HEYWOOD00:49:2500:49:24M sen5Male6Derwent Runners
7388Mark Rose00:49:4300:49:42MV 501Male7 
865Mark RAMSDEN00:49:4800:49:47M sen6Male8Roadhoggs Ac
9395David Fuller00:50:5100:50:50M sen7Male9Crystal peaks
10393Craig Brown00:51:2300:51:20M sen8Male10 
11149Robin OWEN00:52:0400:52:02MV 402Male11 
12308Hayden CAVE00:52:0800:52:05M sen9Male12 
13344Gavin STRAFFON00:52:2700:52:27M sen10Male13 
14392David Perkins00:52:2800:52:23MV 403Male14Steel City Striders
15360Gary BROOKS00:52:3000:52:28MV 404Male15Sheffield Running Club
16384Jack Dakin00:53:1500:53:12M sen11Male16Belper Harriers
1794Craig FISHER00:53:2300:53:16MV 405Male17 
18367Matt JACKSON00:53:3500:53:29M sen12Male18North Derbyshire R.C.
19305Paul TAYLOR00:53:5900:53:54M sen13Male19Kimberley And District Striders
20326Michael STACEY00:54:0100:53:57M sen14Male20Team Derby Runner
21334Richie WHEATCROFT00:54:0200:53:56MV 502Male21Shelton Striders
22155Craig PEPPER00:54:0300:53:58M sen15Male22Team Derby Runner
23394Kate Morris00:54:0700:54:03FV 451Female1 
24398David Horton00:54:1100:54:08MV 406Male23Belper Harriers
25274Andrew ORME00:54:1600:54:14MV 407Male24South Derbyshire R R
26304Geoff FARMER00:54:4600:54:42MV 601Male25Midland Masters AC
27335Henry BROATCH00:54:5900:54:49M sen16Male26 
28339Paul LIGHT00:55:1200:55:10MV 503Male27Buxton Athletic Club
29248Gavin NEWHOUSE00:55:1600:55:14M sen17Male28 
30387Paul Wooldridge00:55:2800:55:26MV 408Male29Shepshed R.C
31150Alan THOMPSON00:55:3100:55:24MV 409Male30 
32369Andy BUCK00:56:5600:56:56MV 504Male31Steel City Striders
33235J FOX00:57:0200:56:55M sen18Male32 
34226Martyn LAWSON00:57:2200:57:15M sen19Male33Derby Tri Club
3554Chris THOMPSON00:57:2400:56:49M sen20Male34 
36177Stuart PRINCE00:57:3400:57:29M sen21Male35 
37366Philip ROSE00:57:3400:57:13M sen22Male36 
38231Daniel CROW00:57:3600:57:34MV 4010Male37Sutton In Ashfield Harriers
39224Andy NAYLOR00:57:4300:57:39M sen23Male38Belper Harriers
40178Gary GOODALL00:57:4400:57:41MV 4011Male39 
4139Andrew KIRK00:57:5200:57:51M sen24Male40 
4229Matt CHENERY00:57:5700:57:53MV 4012Male41 
43374Stewart RUSSELL00:58:1100:58:07MV 4013Male42Birchfield Harriers
44373Gemma SIDAWAY00:58:1100:58:08F sen1Female2Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
45193Simon CHARLES00:58:1600:58:08MV 4014Male43 
46321Andrew HEWSTON00:58:3500:58:30MV 4015Male44 
47306Stephen LEAFE00:58:3800:58:30MV 505Male45South Derbyshire RR
48289Jonty BAYLISS00:58:4100:58:18M sen25Male46 
49137Luke INGLIS00:58:4800:58:39M sen26Male47Team Derby Runner
50353Nick RATCLIFFE00:58:5700:58:53M sen27Male48Belper Harriers
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018