Green Leek Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (432 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1126Andy Crabtree00:37:1700:37:16M sen1Male1 
277Gary Burnett00:37:2700:37:26MV 451Male2CHARNWOOD AC
312Vassilis Andreoulakis00:37:4100:37:40MV 452Male3Leamington C & AC
48Ian Allen00:37:4600:37:45M sen2Male4Spa Striders
5355Chris McKeown00:38:0300:38:02M sen3Male5Spa Striders
653Andrew Boon00:38:2700:38:26MV 351Male6Coventry Godiva
7542Simon Woodward00:40:3000:40:29MV 453Male7Silson AC
8473Allan Smith00:40:3500:40:34MV 352Male8 
9105Joe Chick00:41:5400:41:52M sen4Male9Kenilworth Runners
1015Dave Armstrong00:42:2700:42:24M sen5Male10Kenilworth Runners
11221Chris Goodman00:42:5600:42:54M sen6Male11Northbrook AC
12533John Wilson00:43:1100:43:09MV 454Male12Coventry Godiva Harriers
13412Damian Pharoah00:43:1800:43:16MV 353Male13Northbrook AC
14420Martin Poole00:43:2500:43:24MV 354Male14Balsall Common Run Club
15271Jay Holtom00:43:4400:43:41MV 355Male15 
1628Ryan Baker00:43:4900:43:45M sen7Male16Kenilworth Runners
1795Alastair Cartwright00:43:5000:43:42MV 356Male17 
1888Guy Graham00:44:0000:43:52MV 455Male18 
19101David Chantrey00:44:0400:44:00MV 456Male19Spa Striders
20387Paul Okey00:44:0600:43:59MV 457Male20Leamington C&AC
21340Rob Mantell00:44:1500:44:09MV 357Male21Spa Striders
22140Stewart Underhill00:44:2000:44:13MV 358Male22Kenilworth Runners
23360rachel Miller00:44:4600:44:39FV 351Female1Kenilworth
24409Simon Perkin00:44:5300:44:50MV 458Male23Leamington C & AC
25117Neil Collins00:45:0600:44:53MV 459Male24 
26174Robert Egan00:45:1300:45:11MV 359Male25Spa Striders
27361steve Miller00:45:1600:45:08MV 3510Male26 
28445Stephen Royle00:45:2400:45:20M sen8Male27 
29308Peter Kirkhope00:45:2600:45:21MV 4510Male28Northbrook AC
30404Clive Pearce00:45:5400:45:48MV 4511Male29Kenilworth Runners
31242Russ Hall00:45:5500:45:32MV 3511Male30 
3242Michael Beckham00:46:1200:46:08MV 3512Male31 
33266Kevin Hinson00:46:1200:46:05MV 551Male32MASSEY FERGUSON
34414Craig Phillips00:46:1500:46:07MV 4512Male33Kenilworth Runners
35323Richard Liggatt00:46:1700:46:08M sen9Male34 
36267Clare Hinton00:46:1800:46:15FV 352Female2Spa Striders
37196Paolo Foglino00:46:1900:46:16M sen10Male35Leamington C&AC
3827Colin Bailey00:46:2900:46:22MV 4513Male36Kenilworth Runners
39437Alicia Roberts00:46:3000:46:23F sen1Female3Coventry Godiva Harriers
40364Peter Matthews00:46:3100:46:26MV 3513Male37Kenilworth Runners
41247Lloyd Harriman00:47:0300:46:54M sen11Male38Spa Striders
42381Kelly Burnett Nicholl00:47:1200:47:04FV 353Female4Kenilworth Runners
4375John Burke00:47:2100:47:04MV 4514Male39Balsall Common Run Club
44450shanika samarasekera00:47:3500:47:28FV 354Female5Kenilworth Runners
45175Barry Elkington00:47:4700:47:41MV 552Male40Kenilworth Runners
46229Russell Graham00:47:5100:47:42M sen12Male41Kenilworth Runners
47546David Wright00:47:5300:47:44MV 4515Male42 
48276david hulme00:47:5400:47:29MV 3514Male43 
49332Darren Maggs00:48:1900:48:08MV 4516Male44Knowle and Dorridge
50325James Lloyd-Hughes00:48:2300:48:11MV 3515Male45 
Page 1 of 9 (432 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018