Midland Womens XC League 2018 - 2019 Division 2 Race 2
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Club
Team Pos
1874Nicola Sykes00:25:15Senior1Bournville Harriers3
2616Jane Evans00:26:37Masters1Knowle and Dorridge1
3584Lily Higgins00:27:16Junior1Halesowen A&CC6
4683Amanda Deavy00:28:50Masters2Northbrook AC11
5713Andrea Deathridge00:28:56Masters3Royal Sutton Coldfield AC7
6811Bethany Walker00:28:59Senior2Tipton Harriers14
7617Rachel Gifford00:29:08Senior3Knowle and Dorridge1
8539Tamara Freeman00:29:41Senior4Bromgrove & Redditch AC13
9725Bethan Goddard00:29:43Senior5Rugby & Northampton8
10828Myshola Kirkham00:29:47Masters4Coventry Godiva Harriers2
11817Mandy Vernon00:29:51Masters5Trentham Running Club4
12748Kathryn Stuart00:29:55Senior6Sphinx AC16
13629Flick Sharp00:29:57Senior7Knowle and Dorridge1
14618Monica Green00:30:03Masters6Knowle and Dorridge1
15711Hayley Winters00:30:05Masters7Gloucester AC5
16831Alicia Roberts00:30:08Junior2Coventry Godiva Harriers2
17951Issy Davies00:30:13Senior8Coventry Godiva Harriers2
18816Deborah Thomas00:30:13Masters8Trentham Running Club4
19895Tori Green00:30:28Masters9Rugby & Northampton8
20735Lucie Grommell00:30:48Senior9Solihull & SHAC12
21930Emma Robertson00:30:49Senior10Worcester AC21
22857Monica Baptista00:30:53Masters10Bournville Harriers3
23706Anna Midgley00:30:54Masters11Gloucester AC5
24815Kerry Dixon00:30:59Senior11Trentham Running Club4
25625Rosie Marsh00:31:02Senior12Knowle and Dorridge1
26836Amelia Starling00:31:08Junior3Coventry Godiva Harriers2
27619Mary Heald00:31:10Senior13Knowle and Dorridge1
28703Briony Bishop00:31:15Junior4Gloucester AC5
29633Jess Woolley00:31:22Senior14Knowle and Dorridge1
30931Jess Bond00:31:30Senior15Bournville Harriers3
31736Sharon McGarry- Masters00:31:41Masters12Solihull & SHAC12
32940Chloe Pearson00:31:54Senior16Stourbridge Running Club9
33577Jackie Bradshaw00:31:55Masters13Halesowen A&CC6
34834Mistianne Feeney00:31:57Masters14Coventry Godiva Harriers2
35760Jane Bartholomew00:32:02Masters15Sparkhill Harriers10
36855Lorna Al-Ani00:32:10Masters16Bournville Harriers3
37912Joanne Stanfield00:32:25Masters17Trentham Running Club4
38777Grace Allen00:32:31Senior17Stourbridge Running Club9
39779Dawn Nagle00:32:32Masters18Stourbridge Running Club9
40717Jennie Lloyd00:32:36Masters19Royal Sutton Coldfield AC7
41715Ellen Humpherston00:32:38Junior5Royal Sutton Coldfield AC7
42710Tina Wickens00:32:47Masters20Gloucester AC5
43936Alison Price00:32:54Masters21Bournville Harriers3
44900Kerri James00:33:02Masters22Halesowen A&CC6
45800Penelope Barber00:33:04Masters23Tipton Harriers14
46901Simone Jones00:33:08Senior18Halesowen A&CC6
47761Vicki Bone00:33:11Masters24Sparkhill Harriers10
48879Emma Lynch00:33:18Masters25Cobra Running & Triathlon Club19
49718Gemma Sidaway00:33:25Senior19Royal Sutton Coldfield AC7
50783Katherine Bradley00:33:43Masters26Tamworth AC 
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018