Cronoescalada MTB Gigantes del Cubío
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
01 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
CP1
Meta
O/Pos
198Carlos SAINZ BARQUIN01:16:24M301M1LECHUZOS DEL PISUEÑASelaya00:45:4000:30:431
2201Alberto FERNANDEZ01:16:49Elite1M2  00:45:0200:31:472
3106Roberto FERNANDEZ GARRIDO01:17:49Elite2M3SCOTT ESPAÑATorrelavega00:45:2800:32:214
461Alfonso LOPEZ LASTRA01:18:33Elite3M4SCOTT-TAYMORYGuarnizo00:46:3800:31:553
5104Eduardo VILLANUEVA AYLLON01:21:17M302M5NUBE TEAMMuriedas00:47:5800:33:195
696Jose Ignacio ORTIZ ORTIZ01:21:35M303M6C.D. EL CUBIORenedo De Piélagos00:47:0800:34:277
7105Jose Manuel GARCIA FRAILE01:22:54M304M7POPUM MEDIA TEAMLos Corrales De Buelna00:48:1500:34:398
897David MARTINEZ LOPEZ01:23:22Elite4M8C.D. EL CUBIOHijas00:48:1300:35:0811
9101Modesto ORDÓÑEZ RUIZ01:24:56M305M9C.D. EL CUBIOSantander00:51:1700:33:396
1093Sergio CUEVAS ESCALERA01:25:33M306M10BRIDGESTONETorrelavega00:50:5400:34:399
1146Ramon RUIZ GONZALEZ01:26:00M401M11CUMBRALES BTTPolanco00:50:4700:35:1312
1294Jose Antonio SAÑUDO PELAYO01:26:39M307M12C.D. EL CUBIOZurita De Pielagos00:50:3500:36:0418
1399Andres SAÑUDO REVUELTA01:26:46Sub-231M13DUGAN TEAMTorrelavega00:51:5600:34:4910
14100Mario GÓMEZ ZARRABEITIA01:27:15M308M14DUGAN TEAMReocin00:51:5200:35:2313
1580Milio SAN JUAN GONZALEZ01:27:43M402M15AMPUERO MTBTreto00:51:4300:36:0017
1644Borja RAMIREZ EXPOSITO01:27:45M309M16CLUB CICLISTA COMILLASTorrelavega00:49:3400:38:1027
173Jose Manuel GONZALEZ TELECHEA01:27:58M501M17INDEPENDIENTETorrelavega00:51:4000:36:1719
1891Juan Camilo SAN MIGUEL GARCIA01:28:09M403M18TRIBIKE TEAMMaliaño00:52:4200:35:2614
19103Oscar SANCHEZ BARQUIN01:28:39M3010M19VALLINA TEAMSaro00:51:2300:37:1524
2081Jose Carlos BLANCO SIERRA01:28:52M3011M20C.D. EL CUBIORenedo De Pielagos00:52:5600:35:5616
2186David LÓPEZ CANALES01:29:30M3012M21CD VALLE DE CASTAÑEDASaron00:53:3800:35:5215
2290Alejandro DIAZ FERNÁNDEZ01:29:31M3013M22BTT LA ROBLEDAViernoles00:52:1500:37:1523
2392Oscar SARO CANTOLLA01:30:19M404M23META SARONSaron00:54:0100:36:1820
2484David ZAMACONA MAURELO01:30:42M405M24TRIBIKE TEAMMarina De Cudeyo00:54:1000:36:3221
2553Juan Miguel SOBA FERNÁNDEZ01:31:20M3014M25TRIBIKE TEAMBoo De Guarnizo00:54:1900:37:0122
2679Ruben SAÑUDO PELAYO01:31:32Elite5M26C.D. EL CUBIOVioño De Pielagos00:53:2400:38:0726
2787Juanma REVUELTA GÓMEZ01:32:30M406M27MOUNTAIN BIKE TANOSTanos00:55:1400:37:1625
2883Ivan MARTINEZ HERRERO01:34:40Elite6M28MTB CABEZONCabezon De La Sal00:56:2100:38:1928
2962Ruben NOVOA ARCE01:34:44M3015M29EVO BIKEGuarnizo00:56:0900:38:3429
3072Jose COLL JARA01:35:46Elite7M30INDEPENDIENTERenedo De Pielagos00:56:4800:38:5731
3177Álvaro GAUTE ALONSO01:35:58M3016M31C.D. PEÑACASTILLOSantander00:56:1400:39:4433
3239Eduardo ARISQUETA SALCINES01:36:19M407M32MTB AMPUEROHoznayo00:55:4900:40:2937
3369Roberto RUIZ MAZA01:36:37M3017M33C.D. EL CUBIOS.Pedro Del Romeral00:56:4300:39:5435
3426Samuel OCEJO VILLACORTA01:36:48M3018M34RODADAS TEAMEl Astiller (Guarnizo)00:57:3200:39:1532
3567Diego GARCIA MERINO01:37:58M3019M35MTB PUPAS CANTABRIAAjo00:57:1600:40:4239
3649Diego ORIA TERAN01:38:55M3020M36MOTOPIESantander00:56:4000:42:1545
3775Ismael BARCENA ARCO01:39:59M3021M37INDEPENDIENTESantander00:58:3500:41:2441
3878Valentín FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ01:40:02M408M38SOCIEDAD CICLISTA VITORIANA (SCV)Vitoria-Gasteiz00:59:2100:40:4138
3985Daniel SÁNCHEZ SOLAR01:40:07M409M39P.C.EXPOSITOVargas00:58:0800:41:5943
4065Roberto SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ01:40:08M3022M40DUGAN TEAMSantiurde De Toranzo01:00:1900:39:4934
4154Sergio CILLERO SANTAMARÍA01:41:39M3023M41IBEROS PROSantander00:58:1900:43:2049
4263Juan PERALES GOROSTIAGA01:41:41M3024M42SALCEDOVioño De Pielagos00:59:5700:41:4442
4337Jorge DELGADO GOMEZ01:42:27Sub-232M43INDEPENDIENTETorrelavega01:03:4700:38:3930
4440Alberto RUILOBA DIEZ01:43:40M3025M44C.D. EL CUBIOLa Penilla01:02:3800:41:0140
4523Adrian RUIZ COBO01:44:39M3026M45ARCRenedo01:02:0900:42:3046
4668Antonio HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ01:45:04Elite8M46INDEPENDIENTESantander01:02:1100:42:5347
4733Francisco RUIZ MAZA01:46:32Elite9M47C.D. EL CUBIORevilla De Camargo01:02:4900:43:4351
4855Pablo LOPEZ LOPEZ01:46:58M3027M48MAESTREVargas01:01:4500:45:1256
4928Ivan TORRES PEREDO01:47:03M3028M49INDEPENDIENTESantander01:01:2700:45:3558
5066Amado CAVIEDES01:47:15M4010M50MOUNTAIN BIKE TANOSTorrelavega01:04:0100:43:1448
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
[1]23