10Km Laredo 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
17 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 33 (1633 items)
[1]234567...30313233
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
CANT
LOCAL
Ritmo
Start
5Km
9Km
Ult. Km
11AMDEWORK WALELEGN00:27:3700:27:37S1M1NIKE  2:45 min/km00:00:0100:13:5200:24:5500:02:43
22ANTONIO ABADIA BECI00:27:4800:27:47S2M2NIKE RUNNING  2:46 min/km00:00:0100:13:5200:25:0600:02:42
37TIMOTHY KIPLAGAT RONOH00:27:5200:27:52S3M3NIKE  2:47 min/km00:00:0000:13:5200:25:0600:02:46
45PETER LANGAT CHEPTOT00:27:5200:27:52S4M4ADIDAS  2:47 min/km00:00:0100:13:5300:25:0600:02:47
54JOSPHAT KIPCHIRCHIR TOO00:28:4300:28:43S5M5NIKE  2:52 min/km00:00:0100:13:5400:25:4300:03:01
63ZOUHAIR TALBI00:28:5700:28:57S6M6SELECCION DE MARRUECOS  2:53 min/km00:00:0000:14:1400:26:0500:02:52
728FERNANDO ALARZA VICENTE00:29:0900:29:09S7M7UDAT TALAVERA  2:54 min/km00:00:0100:14:3200:26:1900:02:50
813SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ00:29:1600:29:16V1M8CLINICA MENORCA CAUG  2:55 min/km00:00:0100:14:3200:26:2000:02:57
921JAVIER NAGORE ARIZU00:29:1600:29:15S8M9ATLETICO ARDOI  2:55 min/km00:00:0100:14:3200:26:2400:02:53
1016DAVID BASCUÑANA CORRALES00:29:2100:29:20S9M10C.A. NUMANTINO  2:56 min/km00:00:0100:14:3200:26:2700:02:55
1150ISAAC RICO DE LA FUENTE00:29:2300:29:23V2M11VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID  2:56 min/km00:00:0000:14:3700:26:3400:02:49
1227BORJA PEREZ BATET00:29:2600:29:25S10M12CLUB CORREDORES  2:56 min/km00:00:0100:14:3700:26:3400:02:52
1324JAVIER GARCIA DEL BARRIO00:29:3800:29:38S11M13BIKILA  2:57 min/km00:00:0100:14:3300:26:3400:03:05
1411JESUS ESPAÑA COBO00:29:5300:29:53V3M14NEW BALANCE  2:59 min/km00:00:0100:14:3700:26:5300:03:01
1598JOSE LUIS GARCIA PUJADAS00:30:0300:30:02S12M15AMISTAT-FISIOPLANET  3:00 min/km00:00:0200:14:5000:27:0400:03:00
1644ALBERTO LOPEZ BARCELO00:30:1000:30:09S13M16C.A. FENT CAMI MISLATA  3:00 min/km00:00:0200:14:5200:27:1200:02:59
1736LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ BLANCO00:30:1000:30:10S14M17BIKILA  3:00 min/km00:00:0100:14:5200:27:1100:03:00
1825PIERRE URRUTY00:30:1100:30:10S15M18Independiente  3:01 min/km00:00:0100:14:5100:27:0700:03:04
1968DIEGO CUADRADO PIQUEIRAS00:30:1200:30:11S16M19PEÑA DE FONDO CANTABRIAC 3:01 min/km00:00:0200:14:5100:27:1100:03:01
2067ALEJO ARES PRADA00:30:1200:30:12S17M20ADAS PROINOR  3:01 min/km00:00:0100:14:5100:27:1100:03:02
21132IMANOL CRUZ MATEOS00:30:1300:30:12V4M21RIOJA AÑARES  3:01 min/km00:00:0100:14:5100:27:0700:03:06
2218TOLOSSA CHENGERE00:30:2600:30:26V5M22Independiente  3:02 min/km00:00:0000:14:5200:27:1500:03:11
2359ANDER SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ00:30:2700:30:26S18M23GOIERRI GARAIA  3:02 min/km00:00:0100:14:5100:27:1500:03:12
2431FERNANDO GONZALEZ MOHINO00:30:2900:30:28S19M24CLUB TEO VALDEPEÑAS  3:02 min/km00:00:0100:14:5900:27:3300:02:56
2542IVAN SAINZ RUIZ00:30:2900:30:29S20M25PIELAGOSC 3:02 min/km00:00:0100:14:5800:27:2600:03:04
2647ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ DE MIGUEL00:30:3400:30:33S21M26SURCO AVENTURA  3:03 min/km00:00:0100:14:5400:27:2600:03:09
2761ALEX JIMENEZ VICENTE00:30:3500:30:33S22M27ATLETISMO CLINICA MENORCA  3:03 min/km00:00:0200:15:0800:27:3300:03:02
2892ALBERTO SABADO SANZ00:30:3600:30:35V6M28STADIUM CASABLANCA  3:03 min/km00:00:0200:15:1500:27:3700:03:00
2966IGNACIO HERNANDO ANGULO00:30:3700:30:36S23M29FERRER SPORT TEAM  3:03 min/km00:00:0100:15:0700:27:3700:03:01
3019YASSINE LAAZZAOUI00:30:3800:30:37S24M30HORIZONTE GIJÓN  3:03 min/km00:00:0100:15:0800:27:3400:03:05
3140MOHAMED BAKKALI00:30:3900:30:38S25M31UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO  3:03 min/km00:00:0100:15:0100:27:3700:03:02
3262SAUL CASTRO SANTANA00:30:4200:30:41S26M323COM SQUAD  3:04 min/km00:00:0100:15:1500:27:4100:03:01
33133FRANCISCO CABRERA GALINDO00:30:4700:30:46S27M33DISA HPS TRIATLON  3:04 min/km00:00:0100:15:1400:27:4100:03:07
3465FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LEON RODRIGUEZ00:30:4800:30:48S28M34C.A. FUENLABRADA  3:04 min/km00:00:0100:15:1300:27:4500:03:04
3555IGNACIO GARCIA RAMON00:30:5500:30:54S29M35VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL  3:05 min/km00:00:0200:15:1000:27:4800:03:08
3677ADRIAN GUIRADO FERRER00:30:5700:30:55S30M36PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA  3:05 min/km00:00:0200:15:2000:27:5600:03:02
37134RAUL ALVAREZ BENGOA00:31:0100:30:59S31M37A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO  3:06 min/km00:00:0300:15:1400:27:5200:03:09
3891ISMAEL MINGO MINGO00:31:0200:31:00S32M38C.D. RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA  3:06 min/km00:00:0300:15:2500:28:0300:03:00
3939PABLO MARTIN LOPEZ00:31:0300:31:02S33M39C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA  3:06 min/km00:00:0100:15:1000:27:4900:03:15
4063SANTIAGO LLORENTE MANGAS00:31:0500:31:04S34M40VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA  3:06 min/km00:00:0200:15:2100:28:0000:03:06
4190AITOR MIMENZA CASTILLO00:31:0600:31:04S35M41DURANGO KIROL TALDEA  3:06 min/km00:00:0200:15:2200:28:0300:03:03
4276DAVID GARCIA CATALINA00:31:0700:31:05S36M42ESCUELA ATLETISMO PUENTECILLAS  3:06 min/km00:00:0200:15:2600:28:0300:03:04
43168EDISON STIBEN CASTELLANO PRECIADO00:31:0800:31:06S37M43C.D. METAESPORTC 3:06 min/km00:00:0200:15:2200:28:0300:03:05
4464MOHAMED ALOUMAT00:31:0800:31:07S38M44VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA  3:06 min/km00:00:0100:15:2100:28:0300:03:05
4530FRANCISCO JOSE BACHILLER FERNANDEZ00:31:0900:31:08S39M45C.A. ALBACETE  3:06 min/km00:00:0200:15:2600:28:0300:03:06
46145ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ00:31:0900:31:06V7M46REDOLAT TEAM  3:06 min/km00:00:0300:15:2100:27:5900:03:10
4746MABROUK BENOOU YAHYAOUI00:31:0900:31:08S40M47A.A. MOSTOLES  3:06 min/km00:00:0100:15:1300:28:0300:03:06
48135ANTONI GRAN SANCHEZ00:31:1100:31:09S41M48C.A. AMISTAT  3:07 min/km00:00:0200:15:2200:27:5900:03:12
4981IGNACIO SANCHEZ GARCIA00:31:1400:31:12S42M49ATLETISMO MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO  3:07 min/km00:00:0200:15:2200:28:0300:03:11
5087MARCOS ANGEL VALERO PALACIOS00:31:1400:31:12S43M50INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS  3:07 min/km00:00:0200:15:2300:28:1100:03:04
Page 1 of 33 (1633 items)
[1]234567...30313233