Media Maratón de Bilbao
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
24 April 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
[1]234567
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
Start
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
173ASIER UGARTETXE UGARTETXE01:15:51F1Male1  00:00:003701:15:511
2334HECTOR PÉREZ01:19:43D1Male2TRIATLON T:KRONO 00:00:003501:19:432
350PEDRO Mª ARRIOLA ARAKISTAIN01:19:44G1Male3  00:00:00301:19:443
486DAVID GARCÍA ROIZ01:19:49E1Male4C. OSTRUKA 00:00:00501:19:494
5214IÑIGO PÉREZ MENDIA01:20:14D2Male5CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE 00:00:002801:20:145
6340JOSE LUIS LOPEZ TORREIRO01:20:14F2Male6NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAM 00:00:024801:20:146
715IÑAKI MURILLO LAUREANO01:20:48G2Male7  00:00:00201:20:487
856MARCO ANTONIO LÓPEZ GARCÍA01:20:55E2Male8CD. ATLETAS DE TIERRA PINARES 00:00:058101:20:558
9107MIGUEL ANGEL VÁZQUEZ GIL01:21:17H1Male9SANTURTZI TRIATLON 00:00:001101:21:179
1085OXEL BOLIVAR CORREA01:23:05E3Male10C. OSTRUKA 00:00:024101:23:0510
1188JOSÉ ALTUBE DEL HOYO01:23:05F3Male11C. OSTRUKA 00:00:00601:23:0511
12237EGOITZ BARAJA VALENCIA01:23:41F4Male12  00:00:003301:23:4112
13152EDWING MUÑOZ MARÍN01:24:14E4Male13  00:00:001701:24:1413
14106IÑIGO ARRIETA ELORRIAGA01:24:27E5Male14  00:00:001001:24:2714
15343JON MENDIZÁBAL GÓMEZ01:24:30E6Male15BASQUE TRIBE 00:00:003601:24:3015
16201ROBERTO CORRALES LUCAS01:25:01H2Male16  00:00:002701:25:0116
17332JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ VAQUERO01:25:12G3Male17  00:00:003401:25:1217
1887UMBERTO LARRAURI ALONSO01:25:30G4Male18C. OSTRUKA 00:00:024201:25:3018
19335DANIEL LOPEZ PEREZ01:25:37D3Male19NINGUNO 00:00:024701:25:3719
20238JAVI DIEZ MURILLO01:25:41E7Male20  00:00:1522101:25:4120
21141SERGIO DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ01:25:47F5Male21  00:00:024501:25:4721
22181ASIER ARTETXE QUEREJETA01:25:53B1Male22  00:00:002401:25:5322
23306JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ EXTREMERA01:25:55E8Male23  00:00:0611401:25:5523
24419IÑIGO PICAZA MARINO01:26:24C1Male24  00:00:0611501:26:2424
258ALOXI URBIZU CALDERON01:26:25C2Male25METROPOLITAN 00:00:0711601:26:2525
26114JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ01:26:42G5Male26LA RÍA 00:00:001301:26:4226
27191JUANMA MÉNDEZ ESCALANTE01:26:58F6Male27  00:00:036001:26:5827
28414SALVADOR ROVIRA GONZÁLEZ01:26:58D4Male28  00:00:024901:26:5828
29170IÑIGO CALVO GARCÍA01:27:19G6Male29  00:00:002001:27:1929
30224RUBEN MAGUREGI URIONABARRENETXEA01:27:21F7Male30  00:00:003001:27:2130
3143FERNANDO MORATINOS VIELVA01:27:36F8Male31  00:00:023901:27:3631
32111BRAHIM SAMMAR01:28:18E9Male32  00:00:035501:28:1832
3358DAVID DÍEZ URRIBARI01:28:31E10Male33  00:00:058201:28:3133
34100JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ ROMÁN01:28:35F9Male34  00:00:00701:28:3534
35208ERIK SANDONIS MARTIN01:28:41C3Male35  00:00:0611001:28:4135
36108JOSE ANTONIO ACOSTA MORENO01:28:46F10Male36  00:00:001201:28:4636
37329BORJA ANDRÉS MARROQUÍN01:28:49D5Male37  00:00:0712501:28:4937
38341ASIER IZA REKAKOETXEA01:28:54E11Male38ESTRABIKOS 00:00:0712901:28:5438
39148OSKAR PRIETO ALBO01:28:55H3Male39KORRIKAZALEAK 00:00:001601:28:5539
40352ROMAIN PURRO01:28:57E12Male40  00:00:059801:28:5740
41151JON PÉREZ NÚÑEZ01:29:09E13Male41  00:00:1319801:29:0941
42301CARLOS GUERRA CRESPO01:29:16G7Male42MARKET LEADER TEAM 00:00:024601:29:1642
43309IGOR MIGUEL ALLENDE01:29:22E14Male43  00:00:036301:29:2243
44183BORJA SÁNCHEZ ABRISQUETA01:29:48D6Male44  00:00:002501:29:4844
45353GAIZKA AZKARGORTA PRADERA01:29:51E15Male45MUNARRI A T 00:00:036601:29:5145
46150ALBERTO VALDERÍA RODRÍGUEZ01:29:52G8Male46  00:00:1622701:29:5246
47416GUSTAVO ADOLFO RENDÓN OVANDO01:29:55C4Male47  00:00:047901:29:5547
48403JAVIER IBARGÚEN BAENA01:29:56B2Male48C.A. ERANDIO 00:00:0713201:29:5648
495PATXI ROS CUBAS01:30:19I1Male49  00:00:00101:30:1949
50220ANDER MADINA SAN MARTÍN01:30:29D7Male50  00:00:036201:30:2950
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
[1]234567