Marcha Valle de las Uvas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
03 April 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 14 (678 items)
[1]234567...11121314
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
O/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
G/Pos
3180JUANJO BAVIERA GRANELL02:53:2902:53:08Male3BICICLETES ALBALPICASSENT00:00:2116016002:53:2933
4580JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ BALLESTA02:53:2902:53:17Male4BANKAL BIKE LA XARAGANDIA00:00:12888802:53:2944
5421ALEJANDRO BAÑON SORIA02:53:3002:53:00Male5QUINO BIKEELDA00:00:2921721502:53:3055
628ANTONIO PINAZO BLANCO02:53:3102:53:12Male6PEÑA CICLISTA VARA DE QUARTSAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER00:00:1813113102:53:3166
7175ADRIAN BALLESTER LORENZO02:53:3102:53:29Male7MUCHABICI BIGASTROHURCHILLO ORIHUELA00:00:028802:53:3177
816JACOBO BELDA GARCIA02:53:3202:53:27Male8C.C. EL GUERRER DE MOIXENTMOIXENT00:00:04191902:53:3288
940VICENTE QUILES VIDAL02:53:3302:53:11Male9C.C. APEDALESCAMPELLO00:00:2115715702:53:3399
1058TONI MONCHO GASQUET02:53:3302:53:30Male10C.C. SEGARIAELS POBLETS00:00:03111102:53:331010
11263JOSE ANGEL SIMON ANIORTE02:53:3302:53:29Male11MUCHABICI BIGASTROORIHUELA00:00:03131302:53:331111
1261ASER ALBA ROMERA02:53:3402:53:22Male12GUIJARRO TOT ESPORTEL ALTET00:00:11747402:53:341212
13118URBANO GARRIDO GOMEZ02:53:3402:53:00Male13C.C. MORATALLAMORATALLA00:00:3425224702:53:341313
14203EMILIO SÁNCHEZ TOBARRA02:53:3402:53:31Male14BICISPORT POLI AUTOMÓVILES GOMISMONÓVAR00:00:03121202:53:341414
15229BLAS CANO VERDEJO02:53:3502:53:02Male15INDEPENDIENTEHIGUERUELA00:00:3223923502:53:351515
1651ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ02:53:3602:53:24Male16BTT ELDA CICLOS SABATERELDA00:00:12828202:53:361616
17154GERMAN DASI BOIX02:53:3602:53:16Male17L´HORTA SUDALFAFAR00:00:1914114102:53:361717
18350PAU MIÑANA BALLESTA02:53:3802:53:26Male18PENYA CAFENETGANDIA00:00:11797902:53:381818
19670FRANCISCO ROBLES AREVALO02:53:3802:53:38Male19  00:00:003302:53:381919
20364JOSE LUIS BAVIERA GRANELL02:53:5002:53:28Male20PEÑA CICLISTA ALBALALBAL00:00:2116116102:53:502020
21663JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ROLDAN02:53:5002:53:30Male21  00:00:1915015002:53:502121
22343EUSEBIO MAYOR ALGADO02:53:5102:53:17Male22C.C. CRONO BIKE DE ALTEAFINESTRAT00:00:3324824302:53:512222
23645JORGE FERRER BUENO02:53:5102:53:41Male23INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:10696902:53:512323
24489JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE02:54:0002:53:41Male24MISTER BIKEVALENCIA00:00:1914814802:54:002424
2525CARLOS PINAZO BLANCO02:57:5502:57:35Male25P.C. VARA DE QUARTVALENCIA00:00:1914014002:57:552525
26354CRISTIAN MORENO ESCANDELL02:58:3802:58:20Male26INDEPENDIENTEELCHE00:00:1712812802:58:382626
274FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ02:58:4002:58:31Male27AMIGOS DE ETALICANTE00:00:08525202:58:402727
28659VICTOR HUGO GARRIDO MARQUEZ02:58:4002:58:37Male28PC BENIOPAGANDIA00:00:02101002:58:402828
29297ANTONIO GARCÍA MARTINEZ02:58:4402:58:30Male29C.C. COX GRANJATORRE PACHECO00:00:13959502:58:442929
30131PASCUAL ORENGO LOPEZ02:58:4502:58:43Male30P.C. BENIOPAGANDIA00:00:014402:58:453030
31246JOSEANDRES GOMEZ RECHE03:00:0802:59:46Male31INDEPENDIENTEIBI00:00:2216716703:00:083131
32539CARLOS ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ03:00:0802:59:59Male32PEÑA JAUME IGANDIA00:00:09616103:00:083232
33248ROBERTO DEL FRESNO DELGADO03:00:1102:59:38Male33C.C. CRONOBIKE ALTEABENIDORM00:00:3224123703:00:113333
34660JOSE GALIANO CRUZ03:01:0303:01:00Male34TANDEM-ONCE 00:00:03171703:01:033434
35301PERE GARCIA RIPOLL03:03:2703:03:12Male35C.C. POLOPALTEA00:00:1511211203:03:273535
36487ANTONIO LLORENS VIUDES03:03:2703:03:12Male36C.C. ALTEAALTEA00:00:1410310303:03:273636
37172FRANCISCO CARNAL GARCIA DE LA REINA03:03:2803:03:12Male37C.C. ALTEAALTEA00:00:1511011003:03:283737
38352AITOR ALMAZÁN GAMARRA03:03:2803:03:09Male38INDEPENDIENTEGRANADA00:00:1813613603:03:283838
39353RAÚL SÁNCHEZ TORRES03:03:2903:03:09Male39CLUB DOCE TRIATLON VILLENAVILLENA00:00:1914514503:03:293939
40550JOSE SEVILA MARTI03:03:2903:03:15Male40C.C. ALTEAALTEA00:00:13979703:03:294040
41210RAMÓN GIL AYELA03:03:4703:03:01Male41TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓNALICANTE00:00:4633332303:03:474141
42638ANTONIO OLIVA MORENO03:04:5803:04:31Male42INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:2720620503:04:584242
43466DAVID BROTONS MUÑOZ03:04:5903:04:33Male43INDEPENDIENTEPETRER00:00:2619819803:04:594343
44239LOURDES GALLEGO REVERTE03:05:0003:03:21Female1JABALÍES DORADOSELCHE00:01:385894703:05:00441
4569JOAQUÍN CHACÓN FERNÁNDEZ03:05:5603:05:31Male44INDEPENDIENTEGRANADA00:00:2418118103:05:564544
46361JUAN MANUEL VIZCAINO CASTRO03:10:4803:10:24Male45BICICLETAS JUANMAALFAFAR00:00:2317517503:10:484645
47309ALFONSO EGIDO TERCERO03:10:4903:09:41Male46PEÑA 8 PICOSELDA00:01:0844943103:10:494746
48605FRANCISCO JOSE NORTES PEREZ03:10:4903:10:16Male47C.C. ORIHUELA MTBORIHUELA00:00:3324924403:10:494847
49623JORGE GARCÍA BALDOVÍ03:10:4903:10:47Male48INDEPENDIENTEALZIRA00:00:016603:10:494948
50491IVAN PAYA RIBES03:10:5003:09:30Male49ORBA MULTIESPORTORBA00:01:2051649003:10:505049
51516JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ03:10:5003:10:50Male50U.C. NOVELDANOVELDA03:10:505150
52150JESUS MARIA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ03:10:5103:09:59Male51C.C. PACO LOPEZ PETRERNOVELDA00:00:5236435203:10:515251
Page 1 of 14 (678 items)
[1]234567...11121314