Triatlón de Laredo 2016
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
En Carrera
18 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)
[1]2345
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
Natación
O/Pos
T1
O/Pos
Ciclismo
O/Pos
T2
O/Pos
Carrera
O/Pos
1272Emilio MONAGAS2:01:17ABS1M1BIKEANDBIKERS.COMVILLAMEDIANA23:06135291:03:001392033:388
2290Daniel BAYÓN LEONARDO2:01:34ABS2M2ACADEMIA CIVIL - CNSOGIJÓN20:52559171:07:553361231:101
3177Fernando CABELLOS SAIZ2:02:16ABS3M3 SANTANDER19:07153101:08:076381733:297
435Fernando BARROSO GONZALEZ2:03:11ABS4M4T.SANTANDERCASTRO20:1134931:08:34932233:044
529Guillermo RUIZ INCERA2:06:59ABS5M5T.SANTANDERSANTANDER20:4945051:10:061636934:3615
6266Alberto DIAZ DOMINGUEZ2:07:23ABS6M6BULLETBIKEVITORIA22:37105071:10:462235732:332
749Jose Manuel MENDIGUCHIA2:07:43ABS7M7TRIATLON BUELNABUELNA24:47371:27991:07:5845510932:343
836Sergio SOBRINO SIERRA2:08:07ABS8M8T.SANTANDERSANTOÑA22:17855111:08:328391935:4329
9205Alberto PEÑA QUINTERO2:09:14ABS9M9CLUB UP BILBAOBILBAO24:12251:24871:08:51125611733:4810
1045Daniel GARCÍA DE LA HERA2:09:25SUB-231M10TRIATLON BUELNABUELNA20:0924811:10:4723381637:0054
1131Javier ALONSO ROMAYOR2:09:49ABS10M11T.SANTANDERCASTRO22:14758141:10:231935635:3724
12194Sergio LOPE FERNANDEZ2:09:52ABS11M12ERMUKO OSTOTS TKKERMUA23:41161:13511:09:3314433134:3817
1330Javier LOROÑO ABAD2:11:06VET I1M13T.SANTANDERCASTRO24:45351:04261:08:3910539335:4228
14233Diego HERRERA MORA2:11:27ABS12M14CAMARGO-ASTILLEROSANTANDER24:59411:26971:07:542433336:2339
15291Carlos NIETO PEÑA2:11:45ABS13M15A.D.T. CAMPOO-REINOSAREINOSA27:361091:22801:08:28735833:429
16217Alex ALVAREZ MUÑOZ2:12:12ABS14M16CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO TRIATHLONBILBAO25:491:08:4011496936:5250
17261Gonzalo ARRANZ MONTERO2:12:21ABS15M17C. D. TRIATLÓN PISUERGA - TRIPIVALLADOLID24:00211:05281:12:1037422534:2214
18260Pedro HERVÁS GARRACHÓN2:12:44VET I2M18C. D. TRIATLÓN PISUERGA - TRIPICASTRO URDIALES23:05125061:12:093633436:0534
19264Carlos MERINO PÉREZ2:13:17VET I3M19C. D. TRIATLÓN PISUERGA - TRIPIVALLADOLID25:08441:16621:11:0225486335:0119
20107Raul GOMEZ DEL RIO2:13:35VET I4M20URBIKO T.T.ESPAÑOLA27:06901:09391:08:0455410236:2038
2143Alberto RUIZ CAGIGAS2:13:42ABS16M21TRIATLON BUELNABUELNA23:43171:13481:11:1026507336:4446
22142Koldo ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ2:13:58SUB-232M22OINKARIAKOROZKO24:531:13:2235:4127
23128Roberto SENDÍN BOREA2:14:28ABS17M23PEÑOTA DENTAL EZKERRALDEA T.T.SANTURTZI24:09241:301091:08:56135812538:5499
24182Ayose MONTERO CUESTA2:14:33ABS18M24 ARUCAS21:0061:21761:13:5957486037:2260
2548Javier RUMAYOR VILLAMIL2:14:47ABS19M25TRIATLON BUELNABUELNA21:111:14:2161371338:3793
26201Juan Ramon GONZÁLEZ REVUELTA2:14:52VET I5M26DUATLON POLANCOREINOSA25:39561:17651:10:2720496736:3844
2734Pablo ESTEVEZ PINIELLA2:15:05ABS20M27T.SANTANDERAVILES24:35331:00181:10:2821528438:0886
28208Carlos LAGUNA VILLANUEVA2:15:06ABS21M28CLUB TRIATLÓN MIRANDAMIRANDA DE EBRO24:02221:311151:11:5633475336:4848
29203David GONZÁLEZ ESCALANTE2:15:09ABS22M29DUATLON POLANCOCABEZON DE LA SAL27:571181:21771:09:5915443535:0620
3059Edgar EPIFANIO DELGADO2:15:12ABS23M30TRIATLON COLINDRESLAREDO25:211:12:0835453836:5753
3191Jose Ramón FRAGUEIRO CRESPO2:15:30ABS24M31TRISPORT CANTABRIA 29:161441:07311:11:1027412233:135
3252Oscar RIVAS LOPEZ2:15:45VET I6M32TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLEROMALIAÑO24:27301:14531:15:1979507433:5311
33101Roberto ANGULO RODRIGUEZ2:16:46VET I7M33UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASMIRANDA DE EBRO25:30501:11441:12:18381:0717636:3843
34288Jonathan REGUERA LOPEZ2:17:06ABS25M34ACADEMIA CIVIL - CNSOGIJON24:27314941:13:3854443737:2661
35196Pedro ABAD LAZKANO2:17:19VET I8M35ENKARTERRI TRIATLOIZALLA25:38555181:12:1939464737:4371
36202Gorgonio GANDIAGA SALAS2:17:27VET I9M36DUATLON POLANCORINCONEDA31:081651:04271:10:1518486134:1112
37164Jon ARRARTE LOPATEGUI2:17:55VET I10M37 BILBAO25:21491:24861:13:38531:0516636:2541
38236Samuel SANZ FERNÁNDEZ2:17:57ABS26M38C.D.TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROLAGUNA DE DUERO24:062356121:15:1577497136:4949
39274Aritz ICHISOA LATA2:18:01ABS27M39BERTAKOAK K.K.VITORIA-GASTEIZ23:52191:09401:15:1678464836:5551
4038Unay GALDONA RUIZ2:18:22ABS28M40T.SANTANDERSANTOÑA25:40571:07301:13:2751475037:1957
41197Iker VILLATE ARISTARAN2:18:22ABS29M41ENKARTERRI TRIATLOIZALLA26:10681:26961:11:3031433238:2990
42234Martin SEVILLA RODRÍGUEZ2:18:31VET I11M42C.T. BARAKALDOBARAKALDO27:121:13:0748422437:2964
43198Berna ANGULO RUIZ2:18:39VET I12M43ENKARTERRI TRIATLOIMUSKIZ23:35151:17641:13:47561:0114538:56100
4479Gustavo SÁEZ JIMENEZ2:18:42ABS30M44TRIFLAVICASTRO URDIALES26:12711:24851:13:0345475137:1456
45143Dani IBARROLA DELGADO2:18:58ABS31M45OINKARIAKLLODIO28:071251:21751:10:5724528737:3969
46252Joseba GOTI FURUNDARENA2:18:58VET I13M46C.D.A OINKARIAKLUYANDO29:211451:25931:10:13171:3422736:2340
47133Iker DIEZ BELDARRAIN2:19:04VET I14M47PEÑOTA DENTAL EZKERRALDEA T.T.SANTURTZI25:21482:191841:13:00441:0315837:1959
48131Jose Miguel PEREZ GIMON2:19:12VET I15M48PEÑOTA DENTAL EZKERRALDEA T.T.BARAKALDO25:40581:13501:14:4571539636:3945
49254Marcos SASTRE RUILOBA2:20:16VET I16M49C.D. OZONOPAMANES27:3811058151:12:5743507737:5276
50185Alberto ARIAS EPELDE2:20:21VET I17M50 BILBAO27:551162:101721:12:43411:1419836:1736
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)
[1]2345