Subida al Desfiladero de la Hermida
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
27 September 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Imprimir
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ritmo
Start
Finish
11WORKNEH FIKIRE SERBESSAEn metaEn metaSenior1Male1Independiente3:23 min/km00:00:0001:36:37
2401ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZEn metaEn metaSenior2Male2C.A La Bañeza - Cecinas Pablo3:26 min/km00:00:0001:38:16
33FRAN RODRIGUEZ CUEVASEn metaEn metaVet A1Male3liebana3:27 min/km00:00:0201:38:35
4193DAVID ALVAREZ ARAGONEn metaEn metaSenior3Male4C.D. Sapporo3:31 min/km00:00:0001:40:23
57MANUEL GOMEZEn metaEn metaVet A2Male5Club Pielagos3:33 min/km00:00:0201:41:21
6342EDUARDO ZORRILLA ANTONEn metaEn metaVet A3Male6sapporo3:35 min/km00:00:0201:42:23
7385JAVIER GUTIERREZ ABASCALEn metaEn metaVet A4Male7AURESA- AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE3:42 min/km00:00:0101:45:41
8169FRAN PARDO BLANCOEn metaEn metaVet A5Male8liebana3:44 min/km00:00:0101:46:50
9172FELIPE FERNÁNDEZ BLANCOEn metaEn metaVet B1Male9LIÉBANA3:44 min/km00:00:0001:46:51
1039ADRIAN BRIZ RUIZEn metaEn metaSenior4Male10Independiente3:46 min/km00:00:0201:47:46
11308JUAN ANTONIO MONTES SUAREZEn metaEn metaVet A6Male11Corresiero3:48 min/km00:00:0001:48:24
124DAVID LAHERA LLARENAEn metaEn metaSenior5Male12sapporo3:49 min/km00:00:0201:49:00
13348ISIDRO GÓMEZ GARCIAEn metaEn metaVet C1Male13liebana3:50 min/km00:00:0101:49:26
14343JAVIER REVUELTA CRESPOEn metaEn metaSenior6Male14Independiente3:52 min/km00:00:0301:50:20
156IRENE PELAYO GONZALEZEn metaEn metaVet A1Female1Pielagos3:52 min/km00:00:0001:50:22
16301JOSE PEDRO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZEn metaEn metaVet B2Male15Bridgestone PSM3:53 min/km00:00:0201:51:05
1731ALEJANDRO DIEGO DIAZEn metaEn metaSenior7Male16Pielagos3:54 min/km00:00:0201:51:35
18433FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑIZ SUAREZEn metaEn metaVet C2Male17Corresiero3:55 min/km00:00:0301:51:39
19205ENRIQUE DAVILAEn metaEn metaVet A7Male18GUARAMAKO3:55 min/km00:00:0101:51:47
20436JOSÉ RUBÉN DEL RÍO CANOEn metaEn metaVet C3Male19GUARAMAKO3:55 min/km00:00:0201:52:03
21416CESAR SANTIAÑEZ CELISEn metaEn metaVet C4Male20Independiete3:56 min/km00:00:0201:52:23
22182DOLORES MARCO OYARZABALEn metaEn metaVet A2Female2CAYON HELIOS DICA3:56 min/km00:00:0001:52:24
23511DANIEL BECERRA SAN MARTINEn metaEn metaSenior8Male21 3:57 min/km00:00:0101:52:43
24126JUAN CARLOS VILLA VALLEEn metaEn metaVet B3Male22CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN3:59 min/km00:00:0401:53:42
25384PEDRO ÁLVAREZ PÉREZEn metaEn metaVet D1Male23C.D.SAPPORO3:59 min/km00:00:0201:53:46
2611ANTONIO TRUCIOS VEGASEn metaEn metaVet A8Male24CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA4:00 min/km00:00:0201:54:22
27415SANTI MACHIN MACIZOEn metaEn metaVet B4Male25.4:00 min/km00:00:0201:54:22
28376JOSE ANGEL SAIZ GARCIAEn metaEn metaVet B5Male26Independiente4:01 min/km00:00:0901:54:43
29157JAIME GARCÍA BLANCOEn metaEn metaVet A9Male27LIÉBANA4:01 min/km00:00:0101:54:51
30264ANÍBAL DAVID SALAS HERRERAEn metaEn metaVet B6Male28Cayón Helios Dica4:02 min/km00:00:0301:54:57
31118MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA CRUZ BARRIOSEn metaEn metaVet B7Male29CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN4:03 min/km00:00:0401:55:30
32457JOSÉ ÁNGEL FREIRE RANEDOEn metaEn metaVet A10Male30ATLÉTICO SORRAVIDES4:03 min/km00:00:0201:55:37
33427RAMÓN AMEZQUETA LIAÑOEn metaEn metaVet A11Male31Piélagos4:03 min/km00:00:0201:55:49
34499MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ GONZALEZEn metaEn metaVet C5Male32Independiente4:04 min/km00:00:0001:56:14
35212FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTOEn metaEn metaVet A12Male33AVIA RENEDO - PICON PIELAGOS4:04 min/km00:00:0301:56:15
36390RAMÓN AGÜERO FERNÁNDEZEn metaEn metaVet B8Male34CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN4:05 min/km00:00:0401:56:33
3718JORGE JUEZ URRUTICOECHEAEn metaEn metaVet B9Male35RS TENIS LA MAGDALENA4:06 min/km00:00:0201:57:15
38444MARCOS GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZEn metaEn metaVet A13Male36Villa de Cabezon4:07 min/km00:00:0301:57:35
39508SERGIO BECERRIL ANUARBEEn metaEn metaSenior9Male37 4:07 min/km00:00:0501:57:37
40234HUMBERTO OTERO GONZALEZEn metaEn metaSenior10Male38Independiente4:08 min/km00:00:0301:57:52
41337JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ FERNANDEZEn metaEn metaVet C6Male39España de Cueto4:08 min/km00:00:0701:57:58
42496MANUEL CAVADA BEDIAEn metaEn metaVet C7Male40GUARAMAKO4:08 min/km00:00:0101:57:59
4312JAVIER TORRES CAMPOEn metaEn metaVet A14Male41Aurrerantz sestao4:09 min/km00:00:1201:58:28
44461JOSÉ ANTONIO SOTRES SANCHEZEn metaEn metaVet B10Male42Sotresman4:09 min/km00:00:0601:58:35
45423JOSE CARLOS CABELLO RUIZEn metaEn metaVet B11Male43TRIATLON COLINDRES4:10 min/km00:00:1101:58:59
46113RAFAEL HERVAS SAMPERIOEn metaEn metaVet C8Male44CORRIENDODESDEZERO4:11 min/km00:00:0301:59:29
47472VICTOR RUIZ RUIZEn metaEn metaVet A15Male45Independiente4:11 min/km00:00:0601:59:34
4841ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOPEZEn metaEn metaVet B12Male46La Cervezuca4:13 min/km00:00:0302:00:16
49245JAVIER ARROYO VILLEGASEn metaEn metaSenior11Male47IMAGYM4:13 min/km00:00:0502:00:38
50459JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZEn metaEn metaVet A16Male48IMAGYM SANTANDER4:13 min/km00:00:0502:00:38
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910