Subida al Desfiladero de la Hermida
Skip Navigation Links
27 September 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos. General
Dorsal
Fav
Compartir
Imprimir
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ritmo
Start
Finish
11WORKNEH FIKIRE SERBESSAEn meta01:36:37Senior1Male1Independiente3:23 min/km00:00:0001:36:37
2401ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZEn meta01:38:16Senior2Male2C.A La Bañeza - Cecinas Pablo3:26 min/km00:00:0001:38:16
33FRAN RODRIGUEZ CUEVASEn meta01:38:32Vet A1Male3liebana3:27 min/km00:00:0201:38:35
4193DAVID ALVAREZ ARAGONEn meta01:40:22Senior3Male4C.D. Sapporo3:31 min/km00:00:0001:40:23
57MANUEL GOMEZEn meta01:41:19Vet A2Male5Club Pielagos3:33 min/km00:00:0201:41:21
6342EDUARDO ZORRILLA ANTONEn meta01:42:21Vet A3Male6sapporo3:35 min/km00:00:0201:42:23
7385JAVIER GUTIERREZ ABASCALEn meta01:45:39Vet A4Male7AURESA- AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE3:42 min/km00:00:0101:45:41
8169FRAN PARDO BLANCOEn meta01:46:49Vet A5Male8liebana3:44 min/km00:00:0101:46:50
9172FELIPE FERNÁNDEZ BLANCOEn meta01:46:50Vet B1Male9LIÉBANA3:44 min/km00:00:0001:46:51
1039ADRIAN BRIZ RUIZEn meta01:47:44Senior4Male10Independiente3:46 min/km00:00:0201:47:46
11308JUAN ANTONIO MONTES SUAREZEn meta01:48:23Vet A6Male11Corresiero3:48 min/km00:00:0001:48:24
124DAVID LAHERA LLARENAEn meta01:48:58Senior5Male12sapporo3:49 min/km00:00:0201:49:00
13348ISIDRO GÓMEZ GARCIAEn meta01:49:25Vet C1Male13liebana3:50 min/km00:00:0101:49:26
14343JAVIER REVUELTA CRESPOEn meta01:50:17Senior6Male14Independiente3:52 min/km00:00:0301:50:20
156IRENE PELAYO GONZALEZEn meta01:50:22Vet A1Female1Pielagos3:52 min/km00:00:0001:50:22
16301JOSE PEDRO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZEn meta01:51:02Vet B2Male15Bridgestone PSM3:53 min/km00:00:0201:51:05
1731ALEJANDRO DIEGO DIAZEn meta01:51:33Senior7Male16Pielagos3:54 min/km00:00:0201:51:35
18433FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑIZ SUAREZEn meta01:51:35Vet C2Male17Corresiero3:55 min/km00:00:0301:51:39
19205ENRIQUE DAVILAEn meta01:51:45Vet A7Male18GUARAMAKO3:55 min/km00:00:0101:51:47
20436JOSÉ RUBÉN DEL RÍO CANOEn meta01:52:01Vet C3Male19GUARAMAKO3:55 min/km00:00:0201:52:03
21416CESAR SANTIAÑEZ CELISEn meta01:52:21Vet C4Male20Independiete3:56 min/km00:00:0201:52:23
22182DOLORES MARCO OYARZABALEn meta01:52:23Vet A2Female2CAYON HELIOS DICA3:56 min/km00:00:0001:52:24
23511DANIEL BECERRA SAN MARTINEn meta01:52:41Senior8Male21 3:57 min/km00:00:0101:52:43
24126JUAN CARLOS VILLA VALLEEn meta01:53:38Vet B3Male22CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN3:59 min/km00:00:0401:53:42
25384PEDRO ÁLVAREZ PÉREZEn meta01:53:43Vet D1Male23C.D.SAPPORO3:59 min/km00:00:0201:53:46
2611ANTONIO TRUCIOS VEGASEn meta01:54:20Vet A8Male24CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA4:00 min/km00:00:0201:54:22
27415SANTI MACHIN MACIZOEn meta01:54:20Vet B4Male25.4:00 min/km00:00:0201:54:22
28376JOSE ANGEL SAIZ GARCIAEn meta01:54:34Vet B5Male26Independiente4:01 min/km00:00:0901:54:43
29157JAIME GARCÍA BLANCOEn meta01:54:49Vet A9Male27LIÉBANA4:01 min/km00:00:0101:54:51
30264ANÍBAL DAVID SALAS HERRERAEn meta01:54:53Vet B6Male28Cayón Helios Dica4:02 min/km00:00:0301:54:57
31118MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA CRUZ BARRIOSEn meta01:55:25Vet B7Male29CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN4:03 min/km00:00:0401:55:30
32457JOSÉ ÁNGEL FREIRE RANEDOEn meta01:55:35Vet A10Male30ATLÉTICO SORRAVIDES4:03 min/km00:00:0201:55:37
33427RAMÓN AMEZQUETA LIAÑOEn meta01:55:47Vet A11Male31Piélagos4:03 min/km00:00:0201:55:49
34499MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ GONZALEZEn meta01:56:13Vet C5Male32Independiente4:04 min/km00:00:0001:56:14
35212FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTOEn meta01:56:12Vet A12Male33AVIA RENEDO - PICON PIELAGOS4:04 min/km00:00:0301:56:15
36390RAMÓN AGÜERO FERNÁNDEZEn meta01:56:28Vet B8Male34CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN4:05 min/km00:00:0401:56:33
3718JORGE JUEZ URRUTICOECHEAEn meta01:57:12Vet B9Male35RS TENIS LA MAGDALENA4:06 min/km00:00:0201:57:15
38444MARCOS GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZEn meta01:57:32Vet A13Male36Villa de Cabezon4:07 min/km00:00:0301:57:35
39508SERGIO BECERRIL ANUARBEEn meta01:57:32Senior9Male37 4:07 min/km00:00:0501:57:37
40234HUMBERTO OTERO GONZALEZEn meta01:57:49Senior10Male38Independiente4:08 min/km00:00:0301:57:52
41337JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ FERNANDEZEn meta01:57:51Vet C6Male39España de Cueto4:08 min/km00:00:0701:57:58
42496MANUEL CAVADA BEDIAEn meta01:57:57Vet C7Male40GUARAMAKO4:08 min/km00:00:0101:57:59
4312JAVIER TORRES CAMPOEn meta01:58:15Vet A14Male41Aurrerantz sestao4:09 min/km00:00:1201:58:28
44461JOSÉ ANTONIO SOTRES SANCHEZEn meta01:58:29Vet B10Male42Sotresman4:09 min/km00:00:0601:58:35
45423JOSE CARLOS CABELLO RUIZEn meta01:58:47Vet B11Male43TRIATLON COLINDRES4:10 min/km00:00:1101:58:59
46113RAFAEL HERVAS SAMPERIOEn meta01:59:26Vet C8Male44CORRIENDODESDEZERO4:11 min/km00:00:0301:59:29
47472VICTOR RUIZ RUIZEn meta01:59:28Vet A15Male45Independiente4:11 min/km00:00:0601:59:34
4841ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOPEZEn meta02:00:13Vet B12Male46La Cervezuca4:13 min/km00:00:0302:00:16
49245JAVIER ARROYO VILLEGASEn meta02:00:32Senior11Male47IMAGYM4:13 min/km00:00:0502:00:38
50459JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZEn meta02:00:32Vet A16Male48IMAGYM SANTANDER4:13 min/km00:00:0502:00:38
Page 1 of 10 (482 items)
[1]2345678910