La Antigua
Skip Navigation Links
19 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (369 items)
[1]2345678
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Sexo
Club
Ritmo
Finish
49Francisco Javier DE LA CASA GONZALO00:25:25Vet AMVINOS DE TORO3:06 min/km00:25:25
42Christian LOPEZ MARTIN00:26:20Vet BMSOLORUNNERS BURGOS EVOLUCION3:12 min/km00:26:20
257Ruben BENAVIDES LOPEZ00:26:33Vet AMRACING VALLADOLID3:14 min/km00:26:33
328José María PINDADO ALONSO00:26:58SeniorMATLETARIA ISAAC VICIOSA3:17 min/km00:26:58
344Miguel ROMERO CHARLE00:27:29SeniorM 3:21 min/km00:27:29
84Javier ASENSIO RAMOS00:27:30Vet BMTRIATLON RIOSECO3:21 min/km00:27:30
256Gustavo BELLIDO GOMEZ00:27:30Vet AMCASTILLO DE LA MOTA3:21 min/km00:27:30
282David FRANCO ANTOLIN00:27:51Vet BMKITROC RUNNER3:23 min/km00:27:51
140Rafael FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:28:32SeniorMATLETARIA ISAAC VICIOSA3:28 min/km00:28:32
127Oscar DE CASTRO PÉREZ00:28:35Vet BMTRIATLON RIOSECO3:29 min/km00:28:35
253Alejandro BALADRÓN HERNÁNDEZ00:28:35SeniorMINDEPENDIENTE3:29 min/km00:28:35
368Jose María LOMO GARROTE00:28:43Vet BMRACING VALLADOLID3:30 min/km00:28:43
13Alejandro CALVO COLOMÉ00:28:50SeniorMC.D. GYM-BYM3:31 min/km00:28:50
139Javier CASADO MARTIN00:28:53Vet BMEYLO SPORT3:31 min/km00:28:53
179Adolfo OLIAS EXPOSITO00:28:54Vet AM 3:31 min/km00:28:54
79Alejandro CARABIAS HERRERO00:28:55SeniorMINDEPENDIENTE3:31 min/km00:28:55
132Patxi COBO DE LA FUENTE00:28:57Vet BMBESTE IRUÑA3:31 min/km00:28:57
318Pedro MOYA SAN PEDRO00:28:59Vet AM 3:32 min/km00:28:59
110Jose Manuel ASENSIO SANCHEZ00:29:05Vet CM 3:32 min/km00:29:05
151Rubén CHICO ROBLES00:29:11SeniorMKITROC RUNNER3:33 min/km00:29:11
246Juan Carlos ALONSO RIVERA00:29:13Vet EMATLETAS POPULARES3:33 min/km00:29:13
186Gemino DUQUE MIERES00:29:15Vet CMINDEPENDIENTE3:34 min/km00:29:15
245Alberto ALONSO LOMA00:29:30SeniorMRACING VALLADOLID3:35 min/km00:29:30
116Maxi DE FRUTOS SERNA00:29:32Vet DMTRIATLON RIOSECO3:36 min/km00:29:32
234Francisco BARRIOS ASENSIO00:29:32Vet BMTRIATLON RIOSECO3:36 min/km00:29:32
289Juan Francisco GONZALEZ PERAL00:29:35Vet CMINDEPENDIENTE3:36 min/km00:29:35
290Silvia GONZÁLEZ REBOLLO00:29:58Vet AFCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL3:39 min/km00:29:58
316Gonzalo ARRANZ MONTERO00:29:59Vet AMC. D. TRIATLÓN PISUERGA - TRIPI3:39 min/km00:29:59
223Raul RICO DIEZ00:30:15Vet CM 3:41 min/km00:30:15
155Jose Antonio SALAMANCA SANCHO00:30:26Vet CMATLETISMO CUELLAR3:42 min/km00:30:26
98Daniel VAQUERO MATO00:30:40Vet AMSOLORUNNERS3:44 min/km00:30:40
16Andrea ROMÁN GARCÍA00:31:05SeniorFATLETARIA ISAAC VICIOSA3:47 min/km00:31:05
93Juan Maria RUIZ MENDEZ00:31:11Vet EMTROTAPINARES3:48 min/km00:31:11
254Carlos BALLESTEROS-HERENCIA00:31:14Vet BM 3:48 min/km00:31:14
37Cesar PORTELA GOMEZ00:31:23Vet GMTROTAPINARES3:49 min/km00:31:23
143Maria Reyes GUTIERREZ MATOS00:31:28Vet BFCASTILLO DE LA MOTA3:50 min/km00:31:28
66German GONZALEZ BOMBIN00:31:38Vet CMSOLO RUNNERS3:51 min/km00:31:38
233Pablo DÍEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:31:48SeniorM 3:52 min/km00:31:48
272Jose Antonio DE LAS HERAS CANTALAPIEDRA00:31:51Vet CMINDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km00:31:51
36Celia GARRIDO GARCIA00:31:53Vet AFTROTAPINARES3:53 min/km00:31:53
305Juan Carlos MANZANO CASADO00:32:00Vet BMSOLORUNNERS3:54 min/km00:32:00
188Pablo ORTIZ DE GALISTEO ANDRÉS00:32:01SeniorMINDEPENDIENTE3:54 min/km00:32:01
38Cesar PEREZ PEREZ00:32:02Vet CM 3:54 min/km00:32:02
88Juan DE FRUTOS SERNA00:32:03Vet CMTRI RIOSECO3:54 min/km00:32:03
198Gonzalo CABEZÓN VILLALBA00:32:09SeniorM 3:55 min/km00:32:09
167Victor PÉREZ DOMINGEZ00:32:09SeniorMC.D. GYM-BYM3:55 min/km00:32:09
153Gabriel GALLEGOS ALONSO00:32:12SeniorM 3:55 min/km00:32:12
50Jesus CENTENO RAMOS00:32:18Vet BMPARQUE SPORT3:56 min/km00:32:18
291Adrian GONZALEZ VIÑA00:32:21SeniorMCAT PARQUESOL3:56 min/km00:32:21
133Pedro Pablo PEREZ ESPARTERO00:32:22Vet DMSOLORUNNERS3:56 min/km00:32:22
Page 1 of 8 (369 items)
[1]2345678