Resultados Cross Tamasopo 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Distancias
Equipos 21K
Resumen
07 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (595 items)
[1]23456789101112
# Competidor
Fav
Redes Sociales
Certificado
Video
Nombre
Tiempo Oficial
Tiempo Chip
Categoría
Equipo
2466Richard Oendo Ondimu01:24:3201:24:3121K Masters VaronilKENYA
2370Martin Huerta Garcia01:34:0201:33:1421K Masters VaronilNA
2532David Benítez Domínguez01:36:5801:36:5621K Libre VaronilGacelas S.L.P.
2530Julio Israel Cruz Ramírez01:37:3101:37:3021K Libre VaronilGacelas S.L.P.
2158Ricardo Vera Soto01:38:3301:38:3021K Masters VaronilCLUB DE ATLETISMO NAT-TAH-HI
2156Alberto Amador Martinez N01:40:1101:40:0621K Masters VaronilCLUB DE ATLETISMO NAT-TAH-HI
2240Herminio Lozoya Cervantes01:40:3601:40:3221K Masters VaronilPower ade
2060Arthur Villet Lacondemine01:41:3201:41:1821K Libre Varonil 
2157Francisco Javier Mujica Martinez01:42:2101:42:2021K Libre VaronilCLUB DE ATLETISMO NAT-TAH-HI
2350Carlos Ivan Hernandez Lucio01:42:5101:42:4921K Libre VaronilLibre
2264Alfonso Frausto Martínez01:43:0801:43:0821K Adultos VaronilTitanes Team
2159Pedro Hernandez Mora01:43:1401:43:1321K Libre VaronilCLUB DE ATLETISMO NAT-TAH-HI
2471Leonardo Cruz Martinez01:44:0601:44:0221K Libre VaronilINSANITY
2438Adrian Cervantes Briones01:44:3001:44:2921K Masters VaronilZapateria Hernández Hermanos
2581Oscar Delreal Felix01:45:3401:45:2921K Adultos VaronilClub Cangrejos Wong
2529Ernesto Enríquez Blanco01:46:2601:46:2521K Libre VaronilGacelas S.L.P.
2497Jorge Alberto Delgado Treviño01:46:3701:46:3421K Masters VaronilBigos runners
2277Carlos Alberto Macias Robledo01:47:2001:47:2021K Masters VaronilClub ChYes
2161Jose Gerardo Ramos N01:47:2301:47:1921K Adultos VaronilCLUB DE ATLETISMO NAT-TAH-HI
2531Jose Bernardo Alfaro Garcia01:48:4201:48:3921K Libre VaronilGacelas S.L.P.
2109Rogelio Vargas Partida01:49:2801:49:2221K Libre VaronilPicachos Running
2381Carlos Gpe Rocha Castellanos01:49:3501:49:3221K Libre VaronilH. Vargas
2055Victor Manuel Perales Zarate01:50:3001:50:2821K Masters Varonil 
2405Jezer Isai Bocanegra Gonzalez01:50:4701:49:5121K Libre VaronilNA
2374Alberto Vargas Palacios01:51:0301:50:5721K Masters VaronilTROTAMUNDOS
2573Alejandro Gonzalez Mendez01:51:0401:50:5621K Libre VaronilNA
2202Ricardo Hernández García01:51:1701:51:0321K Libre VaronilNA
2335Francisco Javier Perea Arteaga01:52:1001:52:0621K Libre VaronilNO
2150Alfredo De Santiago Parra01:53:0801:52:3921K Libre VaronilNA
2039Gabriela Rodriguez Estrada01:53:4201:53:2821K Libre Femenil 
2288Nazario Castillo Isidro01:54:1301:54:1021K Libre VaronilCLUB HALCONES RUNNERS
2441Jose Armas Aramburu Osorno01:54:5001:54:2121K Masters VaronilSuavecitos
2162Javier Gaytan Hernandez01:54:5701:54:5621K Masters Varonilmerchant team
2454Enrique Andrade Galván01:55:0401:54:5321K Libre VaronilH. Vargas
2315Juan Carlos Gámez Nieto01:55:1401:55:1321K Libre Varonilmerchant team
2217Cristian Jose Cortes Rodriguez01:55:1601:54:3421K Libre VaronilNA
2305Román Alejandro Alemán Rodríguez01:55:4101:54:4721K Libre VaronilNchark2 RUN
2326Román Alejandro Alemán Rodríguez01:55:4101:54:5021K Libre VaronilNchark2 RUN
2291Luis Daniel Rodriguez Espindola01:56:1501:56:1021K Libre VaronilNA
2527Jorge Armando Rios Garcia01:56:1701:56:1321K Libre VaronilGacelas S.L.P.
2179Francisco Manuel Muñoz Garcia01:56:2101:56:1621K Libre VaronilMuñoz Team
2290Rafael Rodriguez Falcon01:56:3101:56:2521K Masters VaronilNA
2234Héctor Sanchez Paredes01:56:4901:56:4921K Masters VaronilHeriberto de la Torre
2396Gildardo Sarabia Aragón01:57:1301:57:0121K Masters VaronilLibre
2076Jose Luis Valdez Reyes01:58:2701:57:4021K Masters Varonil 
2528Antonio Flores Muñoz01:59:2401:59:2121K Libre VaronilGacelas S.L.P.
2393Edgar Israel Herrera Torres01:59:3501:58:4621K Libre VaronilMODIPA SIMILARES
2411Tomas Flores Aradillas01:59:3501:59:2921K Masters VaronilLRC
2018Miguel Cs Bryan Campos Miranda01:59:3801:59:3821K Libre VaronilBrtbygees
2389Marcos Elizalde Gonzalez02:00:0401:59:3021K Adultos VaronilCangrejos Wong
Page 1 of 12 (595 items)
[1]23456789101112
fb