RBR SLP Campeonato Nacional de Duatlon
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Resumen
Mobile Results
30 April 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Pos General
# Competidor
Fav
Redes Sociales
Certificado
Nombre
Tiempo Oficial
Categoría
Pos Categoría
Rama
Pos Rama
Carrera 1
T1
Ciclismo
T2
Carrera 2
115Juan Enrique Verdiguel Velazquez01:22:27X Elite Varonil1Male100:16:1200:00:3000:48:1900:00:2800:16:56
214MIGUEL ANGEL MARQUEZ ALEMAN01:22:54X Elite Varonil2Male200:16:1200:00:2900:48:1900:00:2800:17:25
39DIEGO LOPEZ ACOSTA01:24:43X Elite Varonil3Male300:16:1200:00:2900:49:5100:00:2600:17:43
4304Diego Arellano Arias01:24:56A 18-24 Varonil1Male400:17:1500:00:3000:48:4700:00:3000:17:51
5313Ernesto Vladimir Bustamante01:25:55D 35-39 Varonil1Male500:16:5400:00:3900:49:1500:00:3200:18:32
616JERONIMO ENRÍQUEZ SALAICES PEREZ01:28:29X Elite Varonil4Male600:16:1200:00:3000:52:4700:00:2500:18:32
7260MARIO SALAZAR VALDEZ01:31:12F 45-49 Varonil1Male700:17:3300:00:3700:52:1400:00:3400:20:13
8153JORGE ALFREDO TELLO JUAREZ01:33:43C 30-34 Varonil1Male800:18:5200:00:4100:54:1600:00:3800:19:13
9189EFREN LEANDRO KOLOVOS01:33:48C 30-34 Varonil2Male900:18:4900:00:4600:54:4100:00:3200:18:59
10233Victor Lira Rivera01:33:49C 30-34 Varonil3Male1000:20:0000:00:5700:52:0800:00:3500:20:06
11243EFREN SALAS INFANTE01:35:00A 18-24 Varonil2Male1100:18:2500:00:3200:54:5300:00:2900:20:37
12209Daniel Carrizales Romero01:35:16A 18-24 Varonil3Male1200:18:2600:00:3500:55:1400:00:3200:20:27
132Jazmin Aguilar Corona01:35:27Y Elite Femenil1Female100:18:1500:00:3300:56:2300:00:3300:19:40
14312Emmanuel Velazquez Carrasco01:36:46B 25-29 Varonil1Male1300:19:0200:00:3600:56:1600:00:4400:20:05
15245JUAN MANUEL TERAN URBINA01:37:50D 35-39 Varonil2Male1400:19:4900:00:3900:55:0400:00:3800:21:38
16203GABRIEL CASTILLO VARGAS01:38:35D 35-39 Varonil3Male1500:20:0000:00:5100:54:2600:00:4900:22:27
17261ALEJANDRO ACOSTA MARTINEZ01:38:36D 35-39 Varonil4Male16735:31:5000:21:4000:53:4700:00:4300:22:24
18237JUAN CARLOA ABAROA BÁRCENA01:39:26E 40-44 Varonil1Male1700:20:1200:00:4600:55:5300:00:4100:21:51
194Amalia Isabel Sanchez Albo01:39:51Y Elite Femenil2Female200:20:4700:00:3400:57:0700:00:4800:20:34
20262Daniela Soler Torres01:40:21O 25-29 Femenil1Female300:21:4400:00:4100:54:4300:00:3900:22:32
21188ANDREA SANCHEZ ALBO01:40:30N 18-24 Femenil1Female400:20:4500:00:3500:57:0900:00:3400:21:24
22156Ana Cecilia Aldrete MejÍa01:40:56P 30-34 Femenil1Female500:20:0900:00:4600:57:2400:00:4600:21:49
231Maria Isabel Zamora Zarate01:41:01Y Elite Femenil3Female600:20:2800:00:4400:58:3400:00:3400:20:39
24211Bruno Erick Cepeda Rodriguez01:41:22A 18-24 Varonil4Male1800:19:4500:00:3100:59:1600:00:2200:21:26
2517Sara Roel Lopez01:41:24Y Elite Femenil4Female700:19:1200:00:3901:00:4600:00:3100:20:14
26163Erick Israel VÁzquez Oviedo01:42:08C 30-34 Varonil4Male1900:20:0900:00:3600:59:5400:00:3400:20:53
27159LUIS EDUARDO PADILLA LOPEZ01:42:16F 45-49 Varonil2Male2000:20:2300:01:0000:57:4000:00:5700:22:14
28267Guillermo Narvaez Monsivais01:42:49C 30-34 Varonil5Male2100:20:4900:01:4400:56:4000:01:0500:22:27
29176LUIS DERBEZ NIETO01:43:33F 45-49 Varonil3Male2200:22:4100:00:4400:54:5100:00:4200:24:33
30229MARTIN ISRAEL BLANCO MELENDEZ01:44:09D 35-39 Varonil5Male2300:19:4500:01:2401:01:0200:00:3700:21:20
31186ALEJANDRO MAZZONI LOPEZ01:44:19E 40-44 Varonil2Male2400:21:2800:00:4600:59:0600:00:4200:22:16
32283Rodrigo Ramirez Urbina01:45:10C 30-34 Varonil6Male2500:23:0600:01:2100:55:4900:01:1200:23:41
33258LILIANA MANRIQUE VAZQUEZ01:45:27R 40-44 Femenil1Female800:21:5700:00:5200:58:5100:00:4000:23:05
34246JOSÉ RIVERA GAMBOA 01:46:09H 55-59 Varonil1Male2600:21:3500:00:5000:59:0300:00:3700:24:02
35165SILVIA ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ CARDENAS01:46:14T 50-54 Femenil1Female900:21:3100:00:5501:00:2600:00:3900:22:42
36270Carlos Enrique Morales Barba01:46:23A 18-24 Varonil5Male2700:23:4600:00:4500:55:1500:00:4500:25:50
37255JOSE DE JESUS VAZQUEZ VELAZQUEZ01:48:03E 40-44 Varonil3Male2800:23:1300:00:5700:58:1000:00:5500:24:46
38196NIKOLAS RYAN HEITZEG 01:48:48A 18-24 Varonil6Male2900:21:0400:00:4701:02:5400:00:4400:23:18
39232ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MEDELIIN01:50:01C 30-34 Varonil7Male3000:23:3300:00:4901:00:1400:00:3800:24:44
40151OCTAVIO OCAMPO ARELLANO01:50:17D 35-39 Varonil6Male3100:22:4100:00:4101:01:5500:00:4700:24:12
41288Martin Cruz Ponce01:50:22D 35-39 Varonil7Male3200:21:5700:00:4701:01:2200:00:3300:25:41
42180DIEGO ALCUBIERRE GONZALEZ01:51:33C 30-34 Varonil8Male3300:22:3100:00:3901:04:3500:00:3900:23:07
43174JUAN ALFONSO DIAZ RICO01:51:52E 40-44 Varonil4Male3400:22:1200:00:5401:00:4900:00:5100:27:03
44226DAVID RAMIREZ RAMIREZ01:52:12B 25-29 Varonil2Male3500:21:3500:00:4501:04:0500:00:4100:25:05
45194GERARDO ENRIQUEZ L01:52:38H 55-59 Varonil2Male3600:22:3800:01:1501:03:1400:01:2600:24:03
46206MIGUEL ANGEL OJEDA LOPEZ01:53:03F 45-49 Varonil4Male3700:22:4300:01:2300:58:4700:01:2200:28:47
47306Maria Fernanda Diaz Pescador01:53:04O 25-29 Femenil2Female1000:23:1600:00:4101:01:0800:01:0100:26:56
48316Lucia Castañeda Cabrero01:53:07Q 35-39 Femenil1Female1100:23:3800:00:4501:03:0100:00:4000:25:01
49157PAULINA ALDRETE MEJÍA01:53:26O 25-29 Femenil3Female1200:23:2500:01:2601:03:2300:01:0400:24:05
50197LUIS VIRAMONTES CORDERO01:53:39E 40-44 Varonil5Male3800:25:4800:00:5900:59:1200:00:5600:26:43
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017