Sunto Shife 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
4 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Pos General
# Competidor
Fav
Certificado
Nombre
Tiempo Oficial
Categoría
Pos Categoría
Rama
Pos Rama
Finish
1101Jesus Manuel Bramasco Alcala 00:17:37AML1Male100:17:37
2228Miguel Alejandro Olvera 00:19:17BMJ1Male200:19:17
3230Marco Antonio Olvera Rincón 00:19:40BMM1Male300:19:40
4102María Rosa Montalvo Sánchez 00:19:48BFL1Female100:19:48
5234Sergio Omar Paulín Ramírez 00:20:10BML1Male400:20:10
6172Alejandro Hazas Arróniz 00:20:48BML2Male500:20:48
7241Jesús Miguel Gómez Hernandez 00:21:02BML3Male600:21:02
8219Olga Alvarado Vanegas 00:22:47AFL1Female200:22:47
987Juan Antonio Hernández Domínguez 00:23:05BMM2Male700:23:05
1085Javier Torreblanca Beltrán 00:23:06BMM3Male800:23:06
11229Claudia Paola Olvera Rodríguez 00:23:19BFJ1Female300:23:19
1283Fernanda Rodríguez Palafox 00:23:23BFM1Female400:23:23
13147Oscar Tlatilpa Rios 00:23:27AMM1Male900:23:27
14148Claudia Aymerich Hernánadez 00:23:30BFM2Female500:23:30
15176Liliana Mauricio Cabrera 00:23:50AFL2Female600:23:50
1613Luis Daniel García Hernández 00:24:11BML4Male1000:24:11
17223Jaime Alberto Linares Dávila 00:24:37BMM4Male1100:24:37
18133Leonardo Darío Martínez Flores 00:24:49BMM5Male1200:24:49
19117Miguel Ángel Casas Ramírez 00:25:10BMM6Male1300:25:10
20182Raquel López Santos 00:25:10BFL2Female700:25:10
21116Sonia Pérez Matamoros 00:25:14BFL3Female800:25:14
22244Darío Ademir Cordero Mendoza 00:25:21BML5Male1400:25:21
23152Sergio Armando Cisneros Herrera 00:25:23AML2Male1500:25:23
2426Antonio Emmanuel Añorve Galindo 00:25:45BMJ2Male1600:25:45
25171Daniela Cristina Räger 00:26:06AFL3Female900:26:06
26110Nadia Bernal Monzón 00:26:34BFL4Female1000:26:34
27107Gerardo Huerta Pérez 00:27:42BMM7Male1700:27:42
2837José Alberto González José 00:28:09BMM8Male1800:28:09
29208Gabriel Armando Vega Chávez 00:28:11BML6Male1900:28:11
3080Hugo Enrique Téllez Barriga 00:28:35BML7Male2000:28:35
31231Verónica Vértiz Serrano 00:28:42BFM3Female1100:28:42
32114Óscar Primitivo Pérez Medina 00:28:58BMM9Male2100:28:58
33184Rubén Fajardo Noyola 00:28:59BMM10Male2200:28:59
3430Laura Berenice Granados León 00:29:00BFL5Female1200:29:00
35240Edgar Alor Montalvo 00:29:00BML8Male2300:29:00
36113Alejandro Guillermo Castillero Delgadillo 00:29:07AMM2Male2400:29:07
3710Jesús Alan Elizondo Flores 00:29:12BMM11Male2500:29:12
38218Araceli Peñuñuri Herrera 00:29:17AFM1Female1300:29:17
39265Adela Isabel Montalvo Sanchez00:29:20BFL6Female1400:29:20
4096Jaime David Peñaloza Hermida 00:29:30BML9Male2600:29:30
41203Eduardo Emilio Uranga Dubois 00:29:47AMM3Male2700:29:47
4248Adriana Trujillo Dagdug 00:29:52AFM2Female1500:29:52
4377Judith Zugarazo Landa 00:30:29AFL4Female1600:30:29
4486Lucy Palafox 00:30:55BFM4Female1700:30:55
45217Mariana Rincón Sánchez 00:31:01BFL7Female1800:31:01
46166Ricardo Delgado Pimentel 00:31:15AML3Male2800:31:15
47216David Barrón Benitez 00:31:24BML10Male2900:31:24
48123Norma Vázquez Reyes 00:31:32BFL8Female1900:31:32
49108Jose Manuel Bernal Monzon 00:31:32AMM4Male3000:31:32
50109Rodrigo Bernal Alva 00:31:32BMJ3Male3100:31:32
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018