Epic Swim 2019
12 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1178
Luke Mitchell 33:01Open1Male1St Peter's Swimming Club
2179
Tyler Tapper 33:0615 - 171Male2St Peter's Swimming Club
3115
Zac Dell 33:10Open2Male3Pukekohe Swimming Club
4151
Dominic Fawkner 33:3912 - 141Male4St Paul's Swimming Club
510
Ned Wieland (V)35:2615 - 172Male5Australia
61
Carlos Hardie 35:2715 - 173Male6Ace Swimming Club
778
Paris Cutler 35:2815 - 171Female1Kiwi West Aquatics
8219
Isabella Thurlow 36:0012 - 141Female2Tasman Swim Club
9131
Kiana Swain 36:0115 - 172Female3Pukekohe Swimming Club
10148
Ben Littlejohn 36:1715 - 174Male7St Paul's Swimming Club
11112
Nathan Hickmott 36:2515 - 175Male8Pukekohe Swimming Club
12114
Thomas Murray 36:2512 - 142Male9Pukekohe Swimming Club
13180
William Crofskey 36:3715 - 176Male10St Peter's Swimming Club
142
Taniko Shane 36:4112 - 143Male11Ace Swimming Club
1583
Matthew Wagstaff 37:0815 - 177Male12Liz van Welie Aquatics
16111
Keegan Neate 37:1715 - 178Male13Pukekohe Swimming Club
1764
Ella Crowe 37:1812 - 142Female4Howick Pakuranga
1850
Matelita Buadromo (V)37:18Open1Female5Fiji
19150
Ciaran Watson 37:3512 - 144Male14St Paul's Swimming Club
20127
Holley Hogan 37:35Open2Female6Pukekohe Swimming Club
21123
Abbey Swain 38:0015 - 173Female7Pukekohe Swimming Club
22188
Amelia Glover 38:0912 - 143Female8St Peter's Swimming Club
23187
Aimee Elliott 38:10Open3Female9St Peter's Swimming Club
2413
Caitlin Allred (V)38:1412 - 144Female10Australia
2595
Arabella Smith 38:1512 - 145Female11Napier Aquahawks
2642
Lucy Farrell 38:2615 - 174Female12Fairfield Swimming Club
2796
Natalya Roberts 38:2715 - 175Female13Napier Aquahawks
2862
Brooke Hill 38:3515 - 176Female14Howick Pakuranga
295
Madison Chapman 38:3515 - 177Female15Ace Swimming Club
30164
Laura Littlejohn 38:4512 - 146Female16St Paul's Swimming Club
3163
Caitlin Green 38:5515 - 178Female17Howick Pakuranga
32191
Emma Maultsaid 39:0815 - 179Female18St Peter's Swimming Club
33128
Janaye Burns 39:1512 - 147Female19Pukekohe Swimming Club
34240
Jayden Collins 39:1512 - 145Male15Waterhole Swimming
35166
Olivia Bayne 39:1612 - 148Female20St Paul's Swimming Club
36163
Kelly Lewis 39:1612 - 149Female21St Paul's Swimming Club
3775
Peter Coxon 39:1815 - 179Male16Kiwi West Aquatics
3892
Theo Roberts 39:2412 - 146Male17Napier Aquahawks
3947
Jeremiah Faktaufon (V)39:2715 - 1710Male18Fiji
4058
Cole Scott 39:3115 - 1711Male19Heretaunga Sundevils
41124
Bella Perham 39:38Open4Female22Pukekohe Swimming Club
42113
Spencer Menzies 40:0512 - 147Male20Pukekohe Swimming Club
4346
Epeli Rabua (V)40:10Open3Male21Fiji
4477
Paige Cutler 40:12Open5Female23Kiwi West Aquatics
45193
Moira Hunt 40:14Open6Female24St Peter's Swimming Club
46195
Sarah Wilson 40:1615 - 1710Female25St Peter's Swimming Club
4773
Rebecca Hurley 40:1712 - 1410Female26Jasi Swim Club
48231
Bree McCowatt 40:1815 - 1711Female27Thames Swim Club
49194
Paige Steen 40:1912 - 1411Female28St Peter's Swimming Club
50196
Savanna Bourke 40:2012 - 1412Female29St Peter's Swimming Club
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)