Epic Swim 2019
12 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1244
Sebastien Priscott 59:3418+1Male1Waterhole Swimming
2203
David Boles 1:00:4118+2Male2Swim Rotorua
371
Quinton Hurley 1:00:4215 - 171Male3Jasi Swim Club
4102
Hugo Savignac (V)1:00:4615 - 172Male4New Caledonia
516
Bevan Jacobs 1:00:5015 - 173Male5Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
6181
Luke Mitchell 1:01:0218+3Male6St Peter's Swimming Club
7103
Ludovic Delabre (V)1:01:1118+4Male7New Caledonia
8183
Thomas Griffin 1:01:2615 - 174Male8St Peter's Swimming Club
9212
Bendi Kepess 1:02:1515 - 175Male9Tasman Swim Club
10184
Tyler Tapper 1:02:1615 - 176Male10St Peter's Swimming Club
114
Danyon Hardie 1:02:1618+5Male11Ace Swimming Club
12156
Dominic Fawkner 1:02:1813 - 141Male12St Paul's Swimming Club
13100
Nick Pryde 1:04:2418+6Male13Neptune Swim Club
14197
Ashleigh Allred 1:04:3515 - 171Female1St Peter's Swimming Club
15122
Zac Dell 1:05:1518+7Male14Pukekohe Swimming Club
1637
Jaxyn Mihaka 1:05:1615 - 177Male15Fairfield Swimming Club
1711
Ned Wieland (V)1:05:2715 - 178Male16Australia
18211
Alec Swan 1:05:4715 - 179Male17Tasman Swim Club
1993
Trent Kamper 1:05:4915 - 1710Male18Napier Aquahawks
20202
Damon Cowie 1:05:5115 - 1711Male19Swim Rotorua
21214
Fergus Drummond 1:05:5315 - 1712Male20Tasman Swim Club
2219
James Donovan 1:05:5713 - 142Male21Coast Swimming Club
2335
Hamish Kennedy 1:06:0815 - 1713Male22Fairfield Swimming Club
24106
Maiana Flament (V)1:07:0715 - 172Female2New Caledonia
25251
Stefannie Gillespie 1:07:2718+1Female3Zenith Asc
26207
Emily Spear 1:07:5515 - 173Female4Swim Rotorua
277
Sophia Taylor 1:08:0415 - 174Female5Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
283
Carlos Hardie 1:08:5115 - 1714Male23Ace Swimming Club
29221
Abbey Smale 1:09:1315 - 175Female6Tasman Swim Club
30143
Kiana Swain 1:09:1415 - 176Female7Pukekohe Swimming Club
31225
Sophie Alexander 1:09:1415 - 177Female8Tasman Swim Club
32121
Thomas Murray 1:09:2313 - 143Male24Pukekohe Swimming Club
3367
Ella Crowe 1:09:2513 - 141Female9Howick Pakuranga
34222
Isabella Thurlow 1:09:2513 - 142Female10Tasman Swim Club
35155
Ciaran Watson 1:10:0313 - 144Male25St Paul's Swimming Club
3684
Matthew Wagstaff 1:10:0415 - 1715Male26Liz van Welie Aquatics
37182
Shay Dickson 1:10:0518+8Male27St Peter's Swimming Club
38171
Kaitlyn Sosa 1:11:0315 - 178Female11St Paul's Swimming Club
3968
Phoebe Harris 1:11:0915 - 179Female12Howick Pakuranga
4056
Kate Allen 1:11:1215 - 1710Female13Greendale Swim Club
41175
Sarah Miller 1:11:2215 - 1711Female14St Paul's Swimming Club
4290
Hannah Morgan 1:11:2318+2Female15Murihiku Swimming Club
43139
Holley Hogan 1:11:3318+3Female16Pukekohe Swimming Club
44154
Ben Littlejohn 1:11:4015 - 1716Male28St Paul's Swimming Club
4566
Caitlin Green 1:11:4815 - 1712Female17Howick Pakuranga
4660
Jeremy Huang 1:12:3115 - 1717Male29Howick Pakuranga
4797
Alena Kamper 1:12:5815 - 1713Female18Napier Aquahawks
48136
Abbey Swain 1:13:2115 - 1714Female19Pukekohe Swimming Club
4936
James-Hardy Rorimpandey 1:13:2315 - 1718Male30Fairfield Swimming Club
5053
Darcy Brown 1:13:3415 - 1719Male31Greendale Swim Club
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)