The River Run
10 Oct 2015

     
Page 1 of 11 (533 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1158
Steve Frericks28:20.0FinishedOverall147Male1MarshfieldWI 5:40 min/m
2468
Ben Van Male28:58.9Finished3539138Male2MilwaukeeWI 5:47 min/m
354
Kris Borchardt29:46.6Finished3539236Male3WestonWI 5:57 min/m
4281
Jeremy Lewitzke30:41.9Finished2529127Male4WestonWI 6:08 min/m
5258
Yosef Kotlowski31:20.2Finished3034133Male5Stevens PointWI 6:16 min/m
6449
Steve Talarczyk31:53.9Finished3539335Male6MinneapolisMN 6:22 min/m
7182
Dan Grupe32:15.3Finished3034232Male7MononaWI 6:27 min/m
8173
Wayne Grabko32:31.4Finished5054151Male8BirnamwoodWI 6:30 min/m
9327
Neill O'brien32:58.1Finished3539435Male9MilwaukeeWI 6:35 min/m
1032
Everett Beck32:59.8Finished2529225Male10Stevens PointWI 6:35 min/m
11534
Eric Kordus33:15.4Finished0013113Male11MosineeWI 6:39 min/m
12477
Jason Wachtendonk33:19.0Finished3539538Male12SherwoodWI 6:39 min/m
13343
Mark Parman33:20.0Finished5054253Male13WausauWI 6:40 min/m
1461
Scott Brock33:35.5Finished3539638Male14Amherst JunctionWI 6:43 min/m
15217
Tim Huntington33:39.8Finished3034334Male15WaukeshaWI 6:43 min/m
16250
Kenneth Koehler33:45.9Finished3034431Male16AppletonWI 6:45 min/m
1751
Brandon Boehm33:53.5Finished3034531Male17De PereWI 6:46 min/m
1824
Ben Bauer34:02.8Finished2024122Male18IolaWI 6:48 min/m
19395
Josh Ruffin34:08.5Finished65+1121Male19 Apt 301MAD 6:49 min/m
20146
Ryan Fischer34:08.9Finished2529327Male20SheboyganWI 6:49 min/m
21205
Tim Herrlein34:14.9Finished4044141Male21MilwaukeeWI 6:50 min/m
2280
Peter Chriske34:41.5Finished2529426Male22 Apt. 7WI 6:56 min/m
23286
Clayton Lowney34:41.7Finished4044240Male23ManawaWI 6:56 min/m
24490
Derek Weisberg34:44.5Finished2024223Male24 Apt 2106:56 min/m
25424
Jason Sopa34:46.4Finished4044342Male25AmherstWI 6:57 min/m
26405
David Schauer34:46.8Finished5054352Male26WaukeshaWI 6:57 min/m
27458
Vic Tonelli34:48.2Finished4044441Male27WausauWI 6:57 min/m
28192
Randy Haines34:49.0Finished4549147Male28OnalaskaWI 6:57 min/m
29376
Rebecca Remington34:54.0FinishedOverall131Female1ChicagoIL 6:58 min/m
30144
Adam Finley34:54.8Finished3034631Male29ChicagoIL 6:58 min/m
31377
Dan Remington34:54.9Finished5559159Male30ScandinaviaWI 6:58 min/m
32426
Eric Southworth34:57.9Finished3034730Male31Stevens PointWI 6:59 min/m
33142
Rebecca Fellman35:03.8Finished3034131Female2MadisonWI 7:00 min/m
34167
Jake Ghilardi35:04.8Finished3034832Male32MadisonWI 7:00 min/m
35190
Nick Haberkorn35:08.5Finished3034932Male33WaukeshaWI 7:01 min/m
3698
Jessica Dalsbo35:17.4Finished4044141Female3PloverWI 7:03 min/m
37226
Melissa Johnson35:41.5Finished4549145Female4Sun PrairieWI 7:08 min/m
38401
Steve Saunders35:53.6Finished4044542Male34WaupacaWI 7:10 min/m
3964
Jason Brozek35:55.5Finished3539736Male35AppletonWI 7:11 min/m
40532
Dean Leonard35:59.8Finished5054453Male36WI 7:11 min/m
41462
Joseph Triana36:15.5Finished2529528Male37MadisonWI 7:15 min/m
42496
Ryan Whitehead36:25.6Finished3539839Male38ChicagoIL 7:17 min/m
43409
Benjamin Schultz36:26.0Finished30341032Male39WaupacaWI 7:17 min/m
4473
Paulcarnot Carnot36:30.5Finished30341130Male40WalesWI 7:18 min/m
45262
Chris Krenz36:31.5Finished3539937Male41Stevens PointWI 7:18 min/m
46381
Oliver Richards36:36.9Finished35391037Male42ScarboroughME 7:19 min/m
47239
Joe Kell36:37.6Finished35391138Male43WausauWI 7:19 min/m
48183
Shelly Gruszynski36:38.0Finished4044243Female5SherwoodWI 7:19 min/m
4914
Kristin Barnes36:40.7Finished5559157Female6AmherstWI 7:20 min/m
50446
Jay Sweeney36:44.1Finished5559255Male44WaupacaWI 7:20 min/m
Page 1 of 11 (533 items)