Make Snow East Metro High School Varsity Races
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
19 December 2015
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Gender
Team
Pos in Team
121Shad Kraftson15:13.0MaleStillwater1
223Tyler Radtke15:23.6MaleMinnehaha Academy1
341Sam Hanson15:26.1MaleStillwater2
48Daniel Pederson15:30.2MaleSpooner Nordic1
56Conrad Phelan15:47.7MaleSt. Louis Park High School1
69Davis Long15:54.8MaleForest Lake High School1
73Ben Olson16:08.7MaleBlaine High School1
875Josh Albrecht16:09.9MaleStillwater3
927Bennett Pope16:14.1MaleMinnehaha Academy2
1059Nolan Noer16:14.6MaleStillwater4
111Anders Braaten16:18.8MaleWinona1
1240Ryan Mead16:21.6MaleForest Lake High School2
1326Aidan Mcvey16:25.8MaleSt. Paul Central1
1461Spencer Kotys16:27.5MaleForest Lake High School3
1597Seth Cattanach16:35.7MaleStillwater5
1610Declan Dahlberg16:36.1MaleMounds Park Academy1
1722Spencer Warejoncas16:36.3MaleSt. Paul Central2
18102Matt Lynch16:37.0MaleBenilde-St. Margaret1
1928Bradley Beaver16:38.1MaleElk River High School1
2066Andy Haines16:45.2MaleForest Lake High School4
215Carter Heikala16:58.7MaleMinnetonka High School1
2260Ole Roof16:59.6MaleMinnehaha Academy3
2313Grant Davis17:17.5MalePark-Woodbury-East Ridge1
24106Keelan Gorman17:17.6MaleBenilde-St. Margaret2
254Brendan Kray17:18.1MaleRoseville Area High School1
267Cory Warner17:19.7MaleElk River High School2
2732Isaac Miller17:20.2MaleRoseville Area High School2
2874Jens Albright17:23.7MaleSt. Louis Park High School2
2977Leland Johnson17:30.9MaleSt. Paul Central3
3043Trey Green17:35.7MaleMinnetonka High School2
3147Ben Chong17:40.5MaleSt. Louis Park High School3
3249Cal Lindberg17:40.8MaleMinnetonka High School3
33100Clyde Sellke17:41.7MaleBenilde-St. Margaret3
3464Logan Swenson17:44.3MaleWinona2
3598Simon Brooks17:46.1MaleSt. Paul Central4
3612Evan Huber17:48.9MaleRogers High School1
3733Jake Fabro17:49.3MalePark-Woodbury-East Ridge2
3873Gunnar Maples18:01.5MaleMinnetonka High School4
3919Peter Moore18:08.0MaleSPA1
4062Will Bogenschultz18:15.0MaleSt. Paul Central5
4145Aaron Ley18:20.7MaleElk River High School3
4263Wyatt Furois18:22.9MaleRoseville Area High School3
4371Eric Bejarano18:32.1MaleMinnehaha Academy4
4439Matthew Bourne18:34.6MaleMounds Park Academy2
4515Henry Snider18:37.8MaleComo Park Senior High School1
4644William Phelan18:44.2MaleSt. Louis Park High School4
4746Beau Buckeye18:47.4MalePark-Woodbury-East Ridge3
4885Dima Armbretcht18:51.5MaleSt. Louis Park High School5
4984Carlos O'gorman-Campos18:52.0MaleRoseville Area High School4
5053James Symanski19:03.2MaleBlaine High School2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017