Iola Skate Invite
15 Jan 2017

     
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamGradePace
11331
Jakob Craig11:24.9MS Boys1Male1Lakeland173:48 min/km
21236
William Murphy11:28.7MS Boys2Male2Bay Nordic183:49 min/km
31421
Noah Straka11:39.0MS Boys3Male3Peak Nordic173:53 min/km
41362
Aidan Earll12:00.8MS Boys4Male4Wausau Night Gliders184:00 min/km
51333
Casey Vanhefty12:01.4MS Boys5Male5Lakeland264:00 min/km
61313
Mia Case12:06.4MS Girls1Female1Lakeland184:02 min/km
71332
Henry Shockley12:08.7MS Boys6Male6Lakeland384:02 min/km
81210
Kevin Johnson12:11.3MS Boys7Male7Ashwaubenonn184:03 min/km
91223
Spirit Hess12:31.7MS Girls2Female2Bay Nordic174:10 min/km
101414
Jack Arndt12:37.0MS Boys8Male8Peak Nordic274:12 min/km
111230
Beckett Chambers12:39.6MS Boys9Male9Bay Nordic264:13 min/km
121260
Hanna O'Brien12:44.6MS Girls3Female3Blackhawk184:14 min/km
131418
Kaden Hacker12:47.5MS Boys10Male10Peak Nordic374:15 min/km
141343
Nina Chosy12:50.0MS Girls4Female4Madnorski194:16 min/km
151417
Nathan Grossklaus12:59.1MS Boys11Male11Peak Nordic484:19 min/km
161255
Jacqueline House13:01.7MS Girls5Female5Blackhawk284:20 min/km
171238
Sam Stencil13:03.9MS Boys12Male12Bay Nordic374:21 min/km
181284
Erin Ross13:06.6MS Girls6Female6IWSC184:22 min/km
191240
Vince VanMieghem13:16.0MS Boys13Male13Bay Nordic484:25 min/km
201356
Maddie Busig13:19.5MS Girls7Female7Wausau Night Gliders184:26 min/km
211201
Kait Behm13:25.9MS Girls8Female8Ashwaubenonn184:28 min/km
221358
Sophia Schenzel13:28.0MS Girls9Female9Wausau Night Gliders284:29 min/km
231366
Cole Lozon13:32.5MS Boys14Male14Wausau Night Gliders274:30 min/km
241227
Mary Popkey13:36.7MS Girls10Female10Bay Nordic274:32 min/km
251311
Kristina Bodewes13:37.4MS Girls11Female11Lakeland274:32 min/km
261386
Hunter Moore13:37.6MS Boys15Male15Northern Kettle Moraine184:32 min/km
271345
Alex Button13:42.0MS Boys16Male16Madnorski284:34 min/km
281359
Lucas Allen13:42.3MS Boys17Male17Wausau Night Gliders384:34 min/km
291399
Avery Tolbert13:54.7MS Girls12Female12Peak Nordic184:38 min/km
301364
Will Hagedorn14:01.4MS Boys18Male18Wausau Night Gliders474:40 min/km
311422
Easton Tolbert14:02.6MS Boys19Male19Peak Nordic554:40 min/km
321340
Ainsley Casper14:06.2MS Girls13Female13Madnorski184:42 min/km
331241
Garrison Willems14:06.9MS Boys20Male20Bay Nordic574:42 min/km
341237
Max Page14:10.2MS Boys21Male21Bay Nordic674:43 min/km
351361
Jon Busig14:15.1MS Boys22Male22Wausau Night Gliders574:45 min/km
361420
Niko Parmann14:16.2MS Boys23Male23Peak Nordic674:45 min/km
371262
Julia Torresani14:22.2MS Girls14Female14Blackhawk384:47 min/km
381259
Grace Nemeth14:24.5MS Girls15Female15Blackhawk484:48 min/km
391294
Robbie Vater14:30.3MS Boys24Male24IWSC174:50 min/km
401317
Von Raspotnik14:46.3MS Boys25Male25Lakeland374:55 min/km
411268
Soren Blasiole14:47.1MS Boys26Male26Blackhawk184:55 min/km
421233
Sam Lagowski14:58.2MS Boys27Male27Bay Nordic774:59 min/km
431222
Raina Hess15:05.5MS Girls16Female16Bay Nordic355:01 min/km
441365
Jack Lackman15:06.8MS Boys28Male28Wausau Night Gliders655:02 min/km
451375
Abby Moore15:07.2MS Girls17Female17Northern Kettle Moraine165:02 min/km
461318
Katie Tharman15:14.7MS Girls18Female18Lakeland485:04 min/km
471254
Surya Blasiole15:20.2MS Girls19Female19Blackhawk585:06 min/km
481315
Sylvia Meza15:22.6MS Girls20Female20Lakeland565:07 min/km
491234
Aidan Lemorande15:25.9MS Boys29Male29Bay Nordic885:08 min/km
501235
Samuel Murphy15:46.2MS Boys30Male30Bay Nordic965:15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)