WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
20 Oct 2017

     
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryGenderTeamPos In TeamYearState QualifierPace
1813
Adam Rzentkowski16:31.9BoysMaleRosholt 1JRT5:19 min/m
2853
Jared Zwettler17:01.3BoysMaleThree Lakes1JRInd5:29 min/m
3637
Sean Dolan17:07.4BoysMaleAssumption1JRT5:31 min/m
4636
Garrett Dolan17:07.9BoysMaleAssumption2SOT5:31 min/m
5811
Sawyer Fleming17:14.1BoysMaleRosholt 2SRT5:33 min/m
6648
Nick Rogaczewski17:18.2BoysMaleAthens1JRInd5:34 min/m
7807
Dausen Anderson17:19.0BoysMaleRosholt 3SRT5:35 min/m
8735
Tamerat Kubista17:29.2BoysMaleLoyal1SRInd5:38 min/m
9749
Joe Kraimer17:32.6BoysMaleMarathon1JRInd5:39 min/m
10796
Adam Dums17:37.1BoysMalePrentice / Rib Lake1SRInd5:41 min/m
11642
Nick Smits17:54.3BoysMaleAssumption3JRT5:46 min/m
12810
Damian Dulak17:56.6BoysMaleRosholt 4FRT5:47 min/m
13641
Tyler Schmidt18:02.3BoysMaleAssumption4SRT5:49 min/m
14678
Peyton Nystrom18:04.6BoysMaleColumbus Catholic1SR5:49 min/m
15839
Isaac Thompson18:06.6BoysMaleStratford1SO5:50 min/m
16748
David Kindlarski18:08.1BoysMaleMarathon2JR5:51 min/m
17771
Jay Engebretson18:08.1BoysMalePacelli1FR5:51 min/m
18812
Jonah Guzman18:09.3BoysMaleRosholt 5SRT5:51 min/m
19808
Isaiah Cherek18:13.8BoysMaleRosholt 6JRT5:52 min/m
20770
Thomas Basala18:17.3BoysMalePacelli2SR5:53 min/m
21649
Brock Thompson18:19.9BoysMaleAthens2SO5:54 min/m
22663
Carl Lundgren18:21.1BoysMaleAuburndale1FR5:55 min/m
23733
Elliot Genteman18:23.7BoysMaleLoyal2SR5:56 min/m
24809
Bryan Cook18:25.6BoysMaleRosholt 7JRT5:56 min/m
25769
Samuel Basala18:28.3BoysMalePacelli3FR5:57 min/m
26760
Matt Jankowski18:30.6BoysMaleOwen-Withee1JR5:58 min/m
27675
Josh Guyer18:34.8BoysMaleColumbus Catholic2JR5:59 min/m
28647
Johnathon Nowacki18:35.1BoysMaleAthens3SO5:59 min/m
29745
Silas Beranek18:35.8BoysMaleMarathon3SR5:59 min/m
30640
Dennis Matott18:37.4BoysMaleAssumption5SOT6:00 min/m
31874
Cole Schairer18:37.8BoysMaleWittenberg-Birnamwood1SO6:00 min/m
32747
Nathan Franke18:42.9BoysMaleMarathon4SR6:02 min/m
33774
Issac Kosobucki18:43.5BoysMalePacelli4FR6:02 min/m
34746
Tyler Cliver18:43.6BoysMaleMarathon5SO6:02 min/m
35762
Jacob Seidel18:44.9BoysMaleOwen-Withee2JR6:02 min/m
36674
Jeremiah Giles18:47.2BoysMaleColumbus Catholic3SR6:03 min/m
37703
Dawson Lemmer18:47.8BoysMaleEdgar1SR6:03 min/m
38732
Luke Bogdonovich18:52.1BoysMaleLoyal3SR6:05 min/m
39751
Brock Warren18:53.9BoysMaleMarathon6FR6:05 min/m
40638
Cameron Kopacz18:55.3BoysMaleAssumption6JRT6:06 min/m
41836
Lance Heidmann18:55.3BoysMaleStratford2JR6:06 min/m
42650
Nathan Wheatley18:57.1BoysMaleAthens4SR6:06 min/m
43823
Collin Nieman18:58.6BoysMaleSpencer1SR6:07 min/m
44661
Paul Kollross18:59.1BoysMaleAuburndale2SO6:07 min/m
45773
Sam Franz19:01.0BoysMalePacelli5SO6:08 min/m
46824
Aaron Pankratz19:03.8BoysMaleSpencer2SR6:08 min/m
47644
Aaron Hartmann19:06.1BoysMaleAthens5SO6:09 min/m
48645
Andrew Hartmann19:06.6BoysMaleAthens6SO6:09 min/m
49772
Trevor Frane19:08.9BoysMalePacelli6JR6:10 min/m
50687
Stetson Flannery19:11.6BoysMaleCrandon1SO6:11 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)