WNSL State Sprint Championship
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
4 Feb 2018
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Gender
Team
Start Time
Finish
1156Jackson Adler2:27MaleAshwaubenon10:01:302:27
2159Kieran Mullen2:35MaleLakeland10:02:152:35
3162Ryan Thieme2:42MaleAshwaubenon10:03:002:42
4164Cole Roecker2:42MalePeak Nordic10:03:302:42
5175Mark Raasch2:43MaleWausau East/West10:06:152:43
6153Kavanaugh FitzPatrick2:44MaleLakeland10:00:452:44
7167Joel Haas2:45MaleAshwaubenon10:04:152:45
8169Stephen Koch2:46MaleWausau Nordic United10:04:452:46
9155Jake VanHefty2:47MaleLakeland10:01:152:47
10168Christian Berkovitz2:48MaleAshwaubenon10:04:302:48
11157Cody Schneider2:49MaleLakeland10:01:452:49
12163Anthony Holmes2:51MaleLakeland10:03:152:51
13166Conner Nilsen2:51MalePeak Nordic10:04:002:51
14160Drake Hacker2:53MalePeak Nordic10:02:302:53
15151Ian Casper2:54MaleMadNorSki10:00:152:54
16181Luke Dykowski2:54MalePeak Nordic10:07:452:54
17152Kyle Thieme2:54MaleAshwaubenon10:00:302:54
18154Daniel Huhtala2:54MaleAshwaubenon10:01:002:54
19178Drew Birschbach2:54MalePeak Nordic10:07:002:54
20177Maxwell Dykowski2:56MalePeak Nordic10:06:452:56
21188Caleb Novitch2:57MaleWausau Nordic United10:09:302:57
22212Teagan Maier2:58MaleWausau East/West10:15:302:58
23180Aiden Graf2:59MaleLakeland10:07:302:59
24179Victor Anderson3:00MaleWausau East/West10:07:153:00
25184Aidan Earll3:00MaleWausau Nordic United10:08:303:00
26172Forrest Dorsey3:00MaleLakeland10:05:303:00
27176Jacob Novitch3:02MaleWausau Nordic United10:06:303:02
28204William Murphy3:03MaleBay Nordic10:13:303:03
29191Thomas Olenchek3:03MalePeak Nordic10:10:153:03
30182Eric Schauss3:04MaleRed Wing10:08:003:04
31170Jim Drewry3:04MaleLakeland10:05:003:04
32183Henry Shockley3:05MaleLakeland10:08:153:05
33192Davyd Tennis3:05MaleRed Wing10:10:303:05
34158Alex Lukens3:05MaleAshwaubenon10:02:003:05
35187Andrew Ross3:15MaleWausau Nordic United10:09:153:15
36171Nathan Grossklaus3:16MalePeak Nordic10:05:153:16
37213Cole Peske3:17MalePeak Nordic10:15:453:17
38197Cooper Stamp3:18MaleWausau Nordic United10:11:453:18
39189Alex Button3:19MaleMadNorSki10:09:453:19
40208Lucas Allen3:20MaleWausau Nordic United10:14:303:20
41500Sam Hansen3:23MalePeak Nordic10:12:153:23
42199Alex Matson3:23MalePeak Nordic10:12:153:23
43161Martin Panofsky3:23MaleMadNorSki10:02:453:23
44210Ben Komoroske3:24MaleBay Nordic10:15:003:24
45194August Jackson Nomm3:25MaleLakeland10:11:003:25
46215Aaron Le Roy3:27MalePeak Nordic10:16:153:27
47218Brock Metzger3:31MaleLakeland10:17:003:31
48201Calvin Haper3:32MaleRed Wing10:12:453:32
49193Henry McAlvanah3:33MaleMadNorSki10:10:453:33
50203Peter Mitchell3:35MaleRed Wing10:13:153:35
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018