Iola Skate Invite
11 Jan 2015

     
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeam
131
Noah Bodewes12:07MS Boys1GR7/8M1Male1Lakeland
2201
Drake Hacker12:22MS Boys2GR7/8M2Male2Peak Nordic
348
Stephen Koch12:31MS Boys3GR7/8M3Male3Wauau Night Gliders
478
Andrew Ross12:33MS Boys4GR7/8M4Male4IWSC
5116
William Barford12:34MS Boys5GR5/6M1Male5MadNorSki
694
Jack Jennings12:35MS Boys6GR7/8M5Male6Bay Nordic
7129
Bryan Cook12:49MS Boys7GR7/8M6Male7IWSC
889
Victoria Weier13:00MS Girls1GR7/8F1Female1IWSC
980
Owen Williams13:15MS Boys8GR5/6M2Male8IWSC
10206
Isabel Seay13:17MS Girls2GR7/8F2Female2Peak Nordic
11117
Eli Gore13:22MS Boys9GR7/8M7Male9MadNorSki
1233
Johanna Craig13:37MS Girls3GR7/8F3Female3Lakeland
1375
Peter Barnes13:37MS Boys10GR7/8M8Male10IWSC
14211
Siri Martin13:46MS Girls4GR7/8F4Female4Ice Age Nordic
1534
Mia Case13:48MS Girls5GR5/6F1Female5Lakeland
1643
Ally Swensen13:59MS Girls6GR7/8F5Female6Wauau Night Gliders
17127
Hanna O'brien14:04MS Girls7GR5/6F2Female7MadNorSki
1822
Bergan Anderson14:10MS Girls8GR7/8F6Female8Wauau Night Gliders
19214
Will Ernst14:11MS Boys11GR7/8M9Male11Bay Nordic
2076
Sam Basala14:14MS Boys12GR5/6M3Male12IWSC
21119
Genevieve Anex14:21MS Girls9GR5/6F3Female9MadNorSki
2240
Lauren Lackman14:32MS Girls10GR7/8F7Female10Wauau Night Gliders
23124
Alice House14:36MS Girls11GR5/6F4Female11MadNorSki
24150
Maxwell Dykowski14:37MS Boys13GR7/8M10Male13Peak Nordic
25118
Henry Mcalvanah15:04MS Boys14GR5/6M4Male14MadNorSki
2655
Caleb Novitch15:08MS Boys15GR7/8M11Male15Wauau Night Gliders
27210
Rachell Campbell15:09MS Girls12GR7/8F8Female12Ice Age Nordic
2825
Wyatt Bennet15:18MS Boys16GR7/8M12Male16Ice Age Nordic
2999
Sam Busse15:20MS Boys17GR7/8M13Male17NKMN
3032
Jakob Craig 6th Grade15:21MS Boys18GR5/6M5Male18Lakeland
3157
Cooper Stamp15:28MS Boys19GR7/8M14Male19Wauau Night Gliders
3235
Erin Achatz15:32MS Girls13GR7/8F9Female13Wauau Night Gliders
3342
Sophia Schenzel15:35MS Girls14GR5/6F5Female14Wauau Night Gliders
34204
Cole Peske15:36MS Boys20GR7/8M15Male20Peak Nordic
3588
Erin Ross15:40MS Girls15GR5/6F6Female15IWSC
36123
Ada Demitrios15:44MS Girls16GR5/6F7Female16MadNorSki
3785
Jayden Jones15:44MS Girls17GR7/8F10Female17IWSC
38125
Jacqueline House15:45MS Girls18GR5/6F8Female18MadNorSki
3995
Spirit Hess16:11MS Girls19GR5/6F9Female19Bay Nordic
40209
Ella Reinemann16:35MS Girls20GR7/8F11Female20NKMN
4137
Maddie Busig16:47MS Girls21GR5/6F10Female21Wauau Night Gliders
4296
Jasmine Jennings17:04MS Girls22GR7/8F12Female22Bay Nordic
4347
Sam Hagedorn17:12MS Boys21GR7/8M16Male21Wauau Night Gliders
44248
Madeline Hyland17:18MS Girls23GR7/8F13Female23IWSC
4545
Jackson Boersma17:19MS Boys22GR5/6M6Male22Wauau Night Gliders
4652
Jake Lozon17:20MS Boys23GR7/8M17Male23Wauau Night Gliders
47126
Madelyn Lawn17:29MS Girls24GR5/6F11Female24MadNorSki
4841
Olivia Schenzel17:33MS Girls25GR7/8F14Female25Wauau Night Gliders
4979
Robbie Vater17:59MS Boys24GR5/6M7Male24IWSC
5036
Isabelle Bednorski18:00MS Girls26GR5/6F12Female26Wauau Night Gliders
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)