Telemark Chase - Freestyle
18 Jan 2015

     

Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderTeam
11
Kyle Bratrud42:38.0Sen/Mas/Open1MaleNorthern Michigan University
29
Erik Soderman42:49.6Sen/Mas/Open2MaleNorthern Michigan University
34
Paul Schommer43:15.4Sen/Mas/Open3MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
42
Adam Martin43:17.9Sen/Mas/Open4MaleNorthern Michigan University
517
Jake Brown43:18.9Sen/Mas/Open5MaleSt. Olaf College
63
Logan Hanneman43:23.6Sen/Mas/Open6MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
712
Ian Torchia44:32.9U201MaleNorthern Michigan University
88
Jonas Loffler44:50.1Sen/Mas/Open7MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
924
Kyle Marshall45:05.7Sen/Mas/Open8MaleUW Green Bay
1015
Alexander Eckert45:14.4Sen/Mas/Open9MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
1121
Kyle Hanson45:15.4Sen/Mas/Open10MaleMichigan Tech University
1243
Reitler Hodgert45:24.5Sen/Mas/Open11MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
1314
Sam Elfstrom45:36.4Sen/Mas/Open12Male
1418
Matt Nichols45:42.2Sen/Mas/Open13Male
1510
Isaac Lammers45:48.6Sen/Mas/Open14MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
1611
Stefan Hajdukovich46:22.4Sen/Mas/Open15MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
1716
Krystof Kopal46:26.7Sen/Mas/Open16MaleNorthern Michigan University
1838
Sam Holmes46:33.0Sen/Mas/Open17MaleMichigan Tech University
1922
Nick Lovett46:52.1Sen/Mas/Open18MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
2095
Eric Fagerstrom46:53.2Sen/Mas/Open19Male
2127
Leo Hipp46:58.4U181MaleNordicWerks SkiKlubb
2237
Calvin Mehrhof47:01.2Sen/Mas/Open20MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
237
Jan Cech47:11.3Sen/Mas/Open21MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
2475
Will Bodewes47:21.8U182MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Team
2532
Scott Harrison47:30.3U202MaleCXC Team
2619
Chris Parr47:31.8Sen/Mas/Open22MaleCreature Crew
2728
Tamer Mische-Richter47:41.8U203MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
2844
Dan Wood48:01.2U204MaleUnattached
2931
Daniel Delestry48:03.2U183MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
3020
John Wessling48:38.3Sen/Mas/Open23MaleGreenfiield Natural
3126
David Joda48:41.9Sen/Mas/Open24MaleMichigan Tech University
3223
Thomas Kendrick48:48.3Sen/Mas/Open25MaleMichigan Tech University
3334
Sean Cork48:49.3U205MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
3439
Quinn Duffy48:53.2U184MaleNordicWerks SkiKlubb
3550
Cory Rouw48:56.6U185MaleEndurance United
3668
Liam Schmelzle48:59.3U186MaleEndurance United
3751
Jake Bauer49:13.8Sen/Mas/Open26MaleUW Green Bay
3858
Xavier Mansfield49:17.0U187MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
3948
Christopher Nichols49:19.9Sen/Mas/Open27MaleUW Green Bay
4033
James Richards49:22.8Sen/Mas/Open28MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
4145
David Jaszczak49:32.1U188MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
4266
Gerrit Garberich49:42.5U206MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
43126
Reed Melicher49:44.1U207MaleMesabi East
4456
Michael Widmer49:49.4Sen/Mas/Open29MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
45117
Noah Poling49:53.9U189MaleWinNordic
4679
Nels Thompson49:59.5Sen/Mas/Open30MaleSt. Olaf College
4740
Anders Evenson50:05.2Sen/Mas/Open31MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
4878
Tyler Kobilarcsik50:13.1U1810MaleChanhassen High School
4972
Fletcher Arlen50:40.5U1811MaleWausau West High School
5055
Thomas Norman50:45.5U208MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)