Telemark Chase - Freestyle
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
18 January 2015
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Team
1207Jordyn Ross34:11.9Sen/Mas/Open1FemaleNorthern Michigan University
2203Alice Flanders34:23.6Sen/Mas/Open2FemaleMichigan Tech University
3205Andrea Lee35:01.9Sen/Mas/Open3Female 
4216Megan Edic35:15.2Sen/Mas/Open4FemaleNorthern Michigan University
5206Deedra Irwin35:21.4Sen/Mas/Open5FemaleMichigan Tech University
6213Felicia Gesior35:37.3Sen/Mas/Open6FemaleNorthern Michigan University
7211Sophie Schimpl35:44.7Sen/Mas/Open7FemaleNorthern Michigan University
8224Sharmila Ahmed35:50.2Sen/Mas/Open8FemaleCollege of St. Scholastica
9239Marit Sonnesyn36:08.7Sen/Mas/Open9FemaleGustavus Adolphus College
10210Vera Gruber36:15.2U201FemaleNorthern Michigan University
11230Anna French36:20.0U202FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
12214Alyson Mcphetres36:23.7Sen/Mas/Open10FemaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
13257Ulrika Axelsson36:26.6Sen/Mas/Open11FemaleMichigan Tech University
14234Elizabeth Evans36:29.2U203FemaleCollege of St. Scholastica
15270Anne-Tine Markset36:54.5Sen/Mas/Open12FemaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
16240Elizabeth Peterson37:09.5Sen/Mas/Open13FemaleCollege of St. Scholastica
17218Anita Kirvesniemi37:09.7Sen/Mas/Open14FemaleCollege of St. Scholastica
18227Margie Freed37:14.0U181FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
19229Bree Mucha37:20.3Sen/Mas/Open15FemaleUW Green Bay
20209Rebekka Schueder37:23.6U204FemaleNorthern Michigan University
21219Lisa K÷nig37:24.7Sen/Mas/Open16FemaleMichigan Tech University
22201Nichole Bathe37:30.3U205FemaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
23273Sarah Daniels37:58.0Sen/Mas/Open17Female 
24231Michaela Keller-Miller37:58.2U182FemaleWayzata High School
25243Sarah Goble38:05.2U183FemaleLake Michigan Junior Nordic Club
26228Kailey Mucha38:15.1Sen/Mas/Open18FemaleUW Green Bay
27202Hannah Boyer38:26.6Sen/Mas/Open19FemaleNorthern Michigan University
28208Sarissa Lammers38:52.2U206FemaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
29242Dottie Anderson38:56.8U184FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
30223Hannah Rudd38:58.3U185FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
31212Kryston Mcphetres39:10.9Sen/Mas/Open20FemaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
32269Alissa Niggemann39:31.2U186FemaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
33237Chelsey Youngberg39:36.2Sen/Mas/Open21FemaleCollege of St. Scholastica
34236Hanne Guthrie39:44.2Sen/Mas/Open22FemaleUW Green Bay
35255Naomi Boehm39:48.2U187FemaleEndurance United
36222Allison Ternes39:56.9U207FemaleCollege of St. Scholastica
37225Sonja Hedblom40:13.1U208FemaleMichigan Tech University
38252Kristine Keller-Miller40:16.0U188FemaleWayzata High School
39221Nora Gilbertson40:29.4Sen/Mas/Open23FemaleSt. Olaf College
40267Annika Martell40:30.2U189FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
41238Ellen Mccarthy40:39.1U1810FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
42245Maddie Mckeefry40:44.8U209FemaleUW Green Bay
43294Sadie Peterson41:00.2U1811FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing/Mora
44283Skylar Tupper41:03.1U1812FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
45249Maria Berg41:06.4U1813FemaleEndurance United
46295Emma Greenlee41:14.0U1814FemaleMesabi East High School
47232Maria Hauer41:30.5U2010FemaleSt. Cloud State University
48246Sarah Lyle41:36.5U2011FemaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
49271Micayla Batchlor41:39.9U1815FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
50244Ingrid Thyr42:15.0U1816FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017