Pirita Open Winter Swimming Festival 2017
Skip Navigation Links
03 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Heat
Lane
Points
Start Time
1Jaroslav Pronin15.67 B1Male1Belgart.BelarusBLR 1473316:28:53
2Bruno Nopponen16.64 D1Male2Viimsi VeeklubiEST 1953316:38:40
3Andrey Lukin16.82 C1Male3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 1743316:34:56
4Diana Puttonen16.83 B1Female1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 183315:33:41
5Dmitry Koshel17.13 C2Male4BelgartBLR 1733016:34:56
6Rauno Pärg17.23 B2Male5 EST 1483016:28:53
7Benjamin Konschak17.34 C3Male6TIB 1848GER 1542716:31:05
8Marek Miller17.40 E1Male7U-KlubiEST 2123316:42:33
9Alder Harkmann17.41 C4Male8Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST 1622416:33:00
9Gulakov Aleksei17.41 C4Male8Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS 1642416:33:00
11Igor Lukin17.45 H1Male10Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2733316:55:06
12Dmitrii Ponomarev17.66 E2Male11Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2053016:40:32
13Sergey Belabrovik17.73 C6Male12BelgartBLR 1521816:31:05
14Aivar Rosenberg17.74 D2Male13Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST 1883016:36:43
15Olegs Jagovdiks17.77 C7Male14IndividualLAT 1631516:33:00
16Mika Pöyhölä17.79 F1Male15Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 2333316:47:09
17Akulov Denis17.80 E3Male16Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS 2082716:40:32
18Konstantin Perepelkin17.81 E4Male17BelgorodRUS 2022416:40:32
19Konstantin Golgberg17.85 E5Male18U-KlubiEST 2132116:42:33
20Shaun Hales17.92 C8Male19 UK 1561316:31:05
21Juris Andžāns18.11 F2Male20AizputeLAT 2413016:48:57
22Jochen Aumüller18.21 D3Male21TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 1872716:36:43
23Christof Wandratsch18.25 F3Male22Serwus BurghausenGER 2312716:47:09
24Aleksei Tereštšenkov18.45 F4Male23U-ClubEST 2452416:48:57
25Mihails Petrisins18.84 C9Male24 LAT 1571116:31:05
26Viktor Palagnyuk18.86 G1Male25DetskoselskyRUS 2543316:51:06
27Janek Ollep18.87 E6Male26Pärnu TalisuplusEST 2161816:42:33
28Andrei Zamyslov18.98 D4Male27Serebrjanõi borRUS 1972416:38:40
29Davaadorj Shagdarsuren19.02 E7Male28Club Eastern Wolf ClubMGL 2181516:42:33
29Aleksandrs Jakovlevs19.02 E7Male28Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 2231516:44:53
31Alexander Ketov19.07 E9Male30Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2141116:42:33
32Aleksandr Vinogradov19.10 G2Male31BelgorodRUS 2553016:51:06
33Artur Tikkerbär19.11 G3Male32U-Klubi PärnuEST 2572716:51:06
34Dokuchaev Oleg19.14 F5Male33Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS 2382116:47:09
35Andis Bukonts19.26 G4Male34OzolniekiLAT 2632416:53:09
36Aleksandrs Jakovlevs19.38 A11Male35Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 1433316:28:53
37Igor Kopitenko19.43 C10Male36Belgart.BelarusBLR 181916:36:43
38Maller Ludmila19.58 G1Female2Novosibirsk, Olimp K-19, RussiaRUS 973316:03:25
39Lotta Mäkinen19.69 B2Female3 FIN 173015:33:41
40Boguslaw Ogrodnik19.81 F6Male37Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 2371816:47:09
41Veronika Nevskaya19.93 A21Female4Belgart.BelarusBLR 143315:33:41
42Piotr Biankowski20.32 D5Male38Polish Extreme Ice SwimmingPOL 1932116:38:40
43Leonid Petrov20.49 H2Male39Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2743016:55:06
44Arto Jassu20.52 F7Male40Mansen Muikut ry.FIN 2281516:44:53
45Ilya Kopytenko20.58 A12Male41Belgart.BelarusBLR 1413016:28:53
46Guillaume Calon20.64 D6Male42BEN SANSON SWIM ACADEMYFRA 1961816:38:40
47Roman Karkachev20.78 E10Male43SPbWSF, St. PetersburgRUS 226916:44:53
48Ludmila Egorova20.83 C1Female5Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 323315:43:23
49Mart Nöps21.10 E11Male44Spordiklubi AK RahingeEST 211716:42:33
50Larisa Firsova21.11 E1Female6Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 613315:54:12
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
[1]2345
fb