Pirita Open Winter Swimming Festival 2017
3 Mar 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEPointsStart Time
1Jaroslav ProninJaroslav Pronin
 Male B
15.6715.671
(1)
B1Male1Belgart.BelarusBLR 1473316:28:53
2Bruno NopponenBruno Nopponen
 Male D
16.6416.641
(2)
D1Male2Viimsi VeeklubiEST 1953316:38:40
3Andrey LukinAndrey Lukin
 Male C
16.8216.821
(3)
C1Male3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 1743316:34:56
4Diana PuttonenDiana Puttonen
 Female B
16.8316.831
(1)
B1Female1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 183315:33:41
5Dmitry KoshelDmitry Koshel
 Male C
17.1317.132
(4)
C2Male4BelgartBLR 1733016:34:56
6Rauno PärgRauno Pärg
 Male B
17.2317.232
(5)
B2Male5EST 1483016:28:53
7Benjamin KonschakBenjamin Konschak
 Male C
17.3417.343
(6)
C3Male6TIB 1848GER 1542716:31:05
8Marek MillerMarek Miller
 Male E
17.4017.401
(7)
E1Male7U-KlubiEST 2123316:42:33
9Alder HarkmannAlder Harkmann
 Male C
17.4117.414
(8)
C4Male8Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST 1622416:33:00
9Gulakov AlekseiGulakov Aleksei
 Male C
17.4117.414
(8)
C4Male8Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS 1642416:33:00
11Igor LukinIgor Lukin
 Male H
17.4517.451
(10)
H1Male10Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2733316:55:06
12Dmitrii PonomarevDmitrii Ponomarev
 Male E
17.6617.662
(11)
E2Male11Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2053016:40:32
13Sergey BelabrovikSergey Belabrovik
 Male C
17.7317.736
(12)
C6Male12BelgartBLR 1521816:31:05
14Aivar RosenbergAivar Rosenberg
 Male D
17.7417.742
(13)
D2Male13Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST 1883016:36:43
15Olegs JagovdiksOlegs Jagovdiks
 Male C
17.7717.777
(14)
C7Male14IndividualLAT 1631516:33:00
16Mika PöyhöläMika Pöyhölä
 Male F
17.7917.791
(15)
F1Male15Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 2333316:47:09
17Akulov DenisAkulov Denis
 Male E
17.8017.803
(16)
E3Male16Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS 2082716:40:32
18Konstantin PerepelkinKonstantin Perepelkin
 Male E
17.8117.814
(17)
E4Male17BelgorodRUS 2022416:40:32
19Konstantin GolgbergKonstantin Golgberg
 Male E
17.8517.855
(18)
E5Male18U-KlubiEST 2132116:42:33
20Shaun HalesShaun Hales
 Male C
17.9217.928
(19)
C8Male19UK 1561316:31:05
21Juris AndžānsJuris Andžāns
 Male F
18.1118.112
(20)
F2Male20AizputeLAT 2413016:48:57
22Jochen AumüllerJochen Aumüller
 Male D
18.2118.213
(21)
D3Male21TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 1872716:36:43
23Christof WandratschChristof Wandratsch
 Male F
18.2518.253
(22)
F3Male22Serwus BurghausenGER 2312716:47:09
24Aleksei TereštšenkovAleksei Tereštšenkov
 Male F
18.4518.454
(23)
F4Male23U-ClubEST 2452416:48:57
25Mihails PetrisinsMihails Petrisins
 Male C
18.8418.849
(24)
C9Male24LAT 1571116:31:05
26Viktor PalagnyukViktor Palagnyuk
 Male G
18.8618.861
(25)
G1Male25DetskoselskyRUS 2543316:51:06
27Janek OllepJanek Ollep
 Male E
18.8718.876
(26)
E6Male26Pärnu TalisuplusEST 2161816:42:33
28Andrei ZamyslovAndrei Zamyslov
 Male D
18.9818.984
(27)
D4Male27Serebrjanõi borRUS 1972416:38:40
29Davaadorj ShagdarsurenDavaadorj Shagdarsuren
 Male E
19.0219.027
(28)
E7Male28Club Eastern Wolf ClubMGL 2181516:42:33
29Aleksandrs JakovlevsAleksandrs Jakovlevs
 Male E
19.0219.027
(28)
E7Male28Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 2231516:44:53
31Alexander KetovAlexander Ketov
 Male E
19.0719.079
(30)
E9Male30Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2141116:42:33
32Aleksandr VinogradovAleksandr Vinogradov
 Male G
19.1019.102
(31)
G2Male31BelgorodRUS 2553016:51:06
33Artur TikkerbärArtur Tikkerbär
 Male G
19.1119.113
(32)
G3Male32U-Klubi PärnuEST 2572716:51:06
34Dokuchaev OlegDokuchaev Oleg
 Male F
19.1419.145
(33)
F5Male33Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS 2382116:47:09
35Andis BukontsAndis Bukonts
 Male G
19.2619.264
(34)
G4Male34OzolniekiLAT 2632416:53:09
36Aleksandrs JakovlevsAleksandrs Jakovlevs
 Male A1
19.3819.381
(35)
A11Male35Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 1433316:28:53
37Igor KopitenkoIgor Kopitenko
 Male C
19.4319.4310
(36)
C10Male36Belgart.BelarusBLR 181916:36:43
38Maller LudmilaMaller Ludmila
 Female G
19.5819.581
(2)
G1Female2Novosibirsk, Olimp K-19, RussiaRUS 973316:03:25
39Lotta MäkinenLotta Mäkinen
 Female B
19.6919.692
(3)
B2Female3FIN 173015:33:41
40Boguslaw OgrodnikBoguslaw Ogrodnik
 Male F
19.8119.816
(37)
F6Male37Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 2371816:47:09
41Veronika NevskayaVeronika Nevskaya
 Female A2
19.9319.931
(4)
A21Female4Belgart.BelarusBLR 143315:33:41
42Piotr BiankowskiPiotr Biankowski
 Male D
20.3220.325
(38)
D5Male38Polish Extreme Ice SwimmingPOL 1932116:38:40
43Leonid PetrovLeonid Petrov
 Male H
20.4920.492
(39)
H2Male39Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 2743016:55:06
44Arto JassuArto Jassu
 Male F
20.5220.527
(40)
F7Male40Mansen Muikut ry.FIN 2281516:44:53
45Ilya KopytenkoIlya Kopytenko
 Male A1
20.5820.582
(41)
A12Male41Belgart.BelarusBLR 1413016:28:53
46Guillaume CalonGuillaume Calon
 Male D
20.6420.646
(42)
D6Male42BEN SANSON SWIM ACADEMYFRA 1961816:38:40
47Roman KarkachevRoman Karkachev
 Male E
20.7820.7810
(43)
E10Male43SPbWSF, St. PetersburgRUS 226916:44:53
48Ludmila EgorovaLudmila Egorova
 Female C
20.8320.831
(5)
C1Female5Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 323315:43:23
49Mart NöpsMart Nöps
 Male E
21.1021.1011
(44)
E11Male44Spordiklubi AK RahingeEST 211716:42:33
50Larisa FirsovaLarisa Firsova
 Female E
21.1121.111
(6)
E1Female6Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS 613315:54:12
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
   

fb