OTEPÄÄ jooksutuur 2014, Kekkose jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
Details
01 June 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1225Roman FostiFinishedM191Male1FB Jooksmine3:42 min/km
295Rauno ReinartFinishedM192Male2KJK Järvala3:43 min/km
390Rait RataseppFinishedM193Male3TriSmile3:58 min/km
420Sander HannusFinishedM194Male4Ring FM4:01 min/km
5227Mati TiitFinishedM351Male5 4:04 min/km
678Olari OrmFinishedM195Male6 4:05 min/km
7139Tauri HuntFinishedM196Male7 4:09 min/km
855Peep LeinoFinishedM352Male8 4:16 min/km
989Raido RaspelFinishedM451Male9SPARTA/DECTONA4:17 min/km
10222Kajar TilgaFinishedM452Male10 4:22 min/km
11146Karl TiitFinishedM161Male11Tartu Mill4:24 min/km
12140Tiit OinusFinishedM197Male12 4:25 min/km
135Jiri TinteraFinishedM198Male13 4:30 min/km
1456Jüri LemberFinishedM453Male14JK STAIER254:30 min/km
15200Ain FjodorovFinishedM353Male15Aarain4:32 min/km
1676Mart NormanFinishedM354Male16Elisa SK4:33 min/km
17125Sander LepikFinishedM199Male17e-treening.ee4:35 min/km
18144Romet PihlakFinishedM1910Male18Tartu Mill4:41 min/km
19121Veiko VoolaidFinishedM1911Male19Otepää Kehakultuurikollektiiv4:41 min/km
2072Heiki MäesaluFinishedM454Male20 4:42 min/km
2117Taavi DovnarFinishedM1912Male21MTÜ Treenitus4:43 min/km
22214Kristo TuviFinishedM162Male22 4:45 min/km
23134Maris TammFinishedN191Female1TÜ ASK4:46 min/km
24113Marko TõllFinishedM1913Male23TriSmile4:50 min/km
254Mari SaugaFinishedN351Female2 4:51 min/km
26131Raigo SaarFinishedM1914Male24KJK Saare4:52 min/km
27127Rando PaulbergFinishedM1915Male25 4:53 min/km
28201Elin IlvesFinishedN451Female3 4:55 min/km
2925Tarmo HõbeFinishedM1916Male26Rally Estonia4:57 min/km
3023Kaarel HaukFinishedM1917Male27Tartu Ujumisklubi4:58 min/km
31133Raul KangurFinishedM355Male28Jooksuklubi Sarma5:01 min/km
32108Kalle TammjärvFinishedM455Male29JK STAIER255:02 min/km
33209Kristo KokkFinishedM356Male30 5:03 min/km
3473Tanel MägerFinishedM1918Male31CrossFit Tartu5:04 min/km
3560Raul LiebenauFinishedM1919Male32Mooste Viinavabrik5:05 min/km
3688Rain RandleppFinishedM1920Male33 5:07 min/km
37142Romet PuhkFinishedM456Male34Tartu Mill5:08 min/km
38224Martin ParmasFinishedM1921Male35 5:08 min/km
399Allar PereFinishedM1922Male36SK Metsasõbrad5:09 min/km
4021Silver HannusFinishedM1923Male37Ring FM5:09 min/km
41141Kaupo TiislärFinishedM1924Male38FB Jooksmine5:10 min/km
4212Virpi AunisonFinishedN192Female4FB Jooksmine5:10 min/km
4392Märt RaudveeFinishedM1925Male39Ring FM5:10 min/km
44101Melvin SinirandFinishedM357Male40TriSmile5:10 min/km
4550Kitty KuboFinishedN352Female5 5:11 min/km
46204Evelin MärtsonFinishedN193Female6 5:13 min/km
47112Piret TikvaFinishedN353Female7 5:13 min/km
4867Merike MuruFinishedN452Female8 5:14 min/km
49223Tarmo TorimFinishedM358Male41 5:14 min/km
5066Heino MiinaFinishedM457Male42 5:15 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017