OTEPÄÄ jooksutuur 2014, Kekkose jooks
1 Jun 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1225Roman FostiRoman Fosti
#225 Male M19
Finished1
(1)
FinishedM191Male1FB Jooksmine3:42 min/km
295Rauno ReinartRauno Reinart
#95 Male M19
Finished2
(2)
FinishedM192Male2KJK Järvala3:43 min/km
390Rait RataseppRait Ratasepp
#90 Male M19
Finished3
(3)
FinishedM193Male3TriSmile3:58 min/km
420Sander HannusSander Hannus
#20 Male M19
Finished4
(4)
FinishedM194Male4Ring FM4:01 min/km
5227Mati TiitMati Tiit
#227 Male M35
Finished1
(5)
FinishedM351Male54:04 min/km
678Olari OrmOlari Orm
#78 Male M19
Finished5
(6)
FinishedM195Male64:05 min/km
7139Tauri HuntTauri Hunt
#139 Male M19
Finished6
(7)
FinishedM196Male74:09 min/km
855Peep LeinoPeep Leino
#55 Male M35
Finished2
(8)
FinishedM352Male84:16 min/km
989Raido RaspelRaido Raspel
#89 Male M45
Finished1
(9)
FinishedM451Male9SPARTA/DECTONA4:17 min/km
10222Kajar TilgaKajar Tilga
#222 Male M45
Finished2
(10)
FinishedM452Male104:22 min/km
11146Karl TiitKarl Tiit
#146 Male M16
Finished1
(11)
FinishedM161Male11Tartu Mill4:24 min/km
12140Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#140 Male M19
Finished7
(12)
FinishedM197Male124:25 min/km
135Jiri TinteraJiri Tintera
#5 Male M19
Finished8
(13)
FinishedM198Male134:30 min/km
1456Jüri LemberJüri Lember
#56 Male M45
Finished3
(14)
FinishedM453Male14JK STAIER254:30 min/km
15200Ain FjodorovAin Fjodorov
#200 Male M35
Finished3
(15)
FinishedM353Male15Aarain4:32 min/km
1676Mart NormanMart Norman
#76 Male M35
Finished4
(16)
FinishedM354Male16Elisa SK4:33 min/km
17125Sander LepikSander Lepik
#125 Male M19
Finished9
(17)
FinishedM199Male17e-treening.ee4:35 min/km
18144Romet PihlakRomet Pihlak
#144 Male M19
Finished10
(18)
FinishedM1910Male18Tartu Mill4:41 min/km
19121Veiko VoolaidVeiko Voolaid
#121 Male M19
Finished11
(19)
FinishedM1911Male19Otepää Kehakultuurikollektiiv4:41 min/km
2072Heiki MäesaluHeiki Mäesalu
#72 Male M45
Finished4
(20)
FinishedM454Male204:42 min/km
2117Taavi DovnarTaavi Dovnar
#17 Male M19
Finished12
(21)
FinishedM1912Male21MTÜ Treenitus4:43 min/km
22214Kristo TuviKristo Tuvi
#214 Male M16
Finished2
(22)
FinishedM162Male224:45 min/km
23134Maris TammMaris Tamm
#134 Female N19
Finished1
(1)
FinishedN191Female1TÜ ASK4:46 min/km
24113Marko TõllMarko Tõll
#113 Male M19
Finished13
(23)
FinishedM1913Male23TriSmile4:50 min/km
254Mari SaugaMari Sauga
#4 Female N35
Finished1
(2)
FinishedN351Female24:51 min/km
26131Raigo SaarRaigo Saar
#131 Male M19
Finished14
(24)
FinishedM1914Male24KJK Saare4:52 min/km
27127Rando PaulbergRando Paulberg
#127 Male M19
Finished15
(25)
FinishedM1915Male254:53 min/km
28201Elin IlvesElin Ilves
#201 Female N45
Finished1
(3)
FinishedN451Female34:55 min/km
2925Tarmo HõbeTarmo Hõbe
#25 Male M19
Finished16
(26)
FinishedM1916Male26Rally Estonia4:57 min/km
3023Kaarel HaukKaarel Hauk
#23 Male M19
Finished17
(27)
FinishedM1917Male27Tartu Ujumisklubi4:58 min/km
31133Raul KangurRaul Kangur
#133 Male M35
Finished5
(28)
FinishedM355Male28Jooksuklubi Sarma5:01 min/km
32108Kalle TammjärvKalle Tammjärv
#108 Male M45
Finished5
(29)
FinishedM455Male29JK STAIER255:02 min/km
33209Kristo KokkKristo Kokk
#209 Male M35
Finished6
(30)
FinishedM356Male305:03 min/km
3473Tanel MägerTanel Mäger
#73 Male M19
Finished18
(31)
FinishedM1918Male31CrossFit Tartu5:04 min/km
3560Raul LiebenauRaul Liebenau
#60 Male M19
Finished19
(32)
FinishedM1919Male32Mooste Viinavabrik5:05 min/km
3688Rain RandleppRain Randlepp
#88 Male M19
Finished20
(33)
FinishedM1920Male335:07 min/km
37142Romet PuhkRomet Puhk
#142 Male M45
Finished6
(34)
FinishedM456Male34Tartu Mill5:08 min/km
38224Martin ParmasMartin Parmas
#224 Male M19
Finished21
(35)
FinishedM1921Male355:08 min/km
399Allar PereAllar Pere
#9 Male M19
Finished22
(36)
FinishedM1922Male36SK Metsasõbrad5:09 min/km
4021Silver HannusSilver Hannus
#21 Male M19
Finished23
(37)
FinishedM1923Male37Ring FM5:09 min/km
41141Kaupo TiislärKaupo Tiislär
#141 Male M19
Finished24
(38)
FinishedM1924Male38FB Jooksmine5:10 min/km
4212Virpi AunisonVirpi Aunison
#12 Female N19
Finished2
(4)
FinishedN192Female4FB Jooksmine5:10 min/km
4392Märt RaudveeMärt Raudvee
#92 Male M19
Finished25
(39)
FinishedM1925Male39Ring FM5:10 min/km
44101Melvin SinirandMelvin Sinirand
#101 Male M35
Finished7
(40)
FinishedM357Male40TriSmile5:10 min/km
4550Kitty KuboKitty Kubo
#50 Female N35
Finished2
(5)
FinishedN352Female55:11 min/km
46204Evelin MärtsonEvelin Märtson
#204 Female N19
Finished3
(6)
FinishedN193Female65:13 min/km
47112Piret TikvaPiret Tikva
#112 Female N35
Finished3
(7)
FinishedN353Female75:13 min/km
4867Merike MuruMerike Muru
#67 Female N45
Finished2
(8)
FinishedN452Female85:14 min/km
49223Tarmo TorimTarmo Torim
#223 Male M35
Finished8
(41)
FinishedM358Male415:14 min/km
5066Heino MiinaHeino Miina
#66 Male M45
Finished7
(42)
FinishedM457Male425:15 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)