Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Statistics
6 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2
Pos
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
HEAT
LANE
Members 1-2
Members 3-4
Start Time
1 BELGART50.51 FR 11Mixed95Jaroslav Pronin, Alexandra DegtiarevaVladislav Latuslev, Andrey Gorianov14:56:30
2 KORTMAN CREW FINLAND51.18 FR 12Mixed87Nelli Määttänen, Valtteri ElorantaLassi Ohtonen, Tatu Waltari14:50:13
3 KRIOFIL51.33 FR 13Mixed78Aleksei Stepanov, Yaroslav DatsenkoIlya Larionov, Daria Isichenko14:43:29
4 JYVÄSKYLÄ52.01 FR 14Mixed710Severi Allonen, Eetu SuomalainenJanne Kekkonen, Moona Myllyaho14:43:29
5 U-KLUBI 152.65 FR 21Mixed48Eve Virkkunen, Alder HarkmannTarmo Rammo, Maksim Ivanov14:23:10
6 PALOHEINÄN PORE VU I53.85 FR 15Mixed86Peik Lehtonen, Sami MyrenHarri Matinlassi, Tanja Kylliäinen14:50:13
7 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI 154.61 FR 22Mixed310Henri Kaarma, Bruno NopponenJoel Armei, Merike Harineem14:16:43
8 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI II55.43 FR 16Mixed97Armin Evert Lelle, Rinel PiusRihard Viherpuu, Jonna Kivi14:56:30
9 TEAM AQUA SPHERE GERMANY I55.50 FR 17Mixed69Tobias Wybierek, Cristof WandratschChristoph Fromm, Stella Virutenaf14:36:39
10 JELGAVAS RONI ICE TORPEDOS56.05 FR 18Mixed96Dmitrijs Žigunovs, Viktorija GedrovicaAleksandrs JR Jakovlevs, Mihails Petrišins14:56:30
11 U-KLUBI 356.63 FR 31Mixed210Merle Vantsi, Artur TikkerbärKaupo Meier, Konstantin Goldberg14:09:54
12 VICTORIA KARELIN 156.69 FR 23Mixed58Dmitrii Ponomarev, Ludmiea EgorovaAndrey Lukin , Pavel Ryndov14:30:19
13 BELGART PENGUINS57.53 FR 24Mixed52Konstantin Perepelkin, Igor PilshchikovDarya Borash, Ihar Kapytsenka14:30:19
14 PREGEL58.40 FR 32Mixed31Sergey Dirindyaev, Elena DautovaGrigorii Lopin, Aleksandr Smirnov14:16:43
15 SIBIRIA58.74 FR 33Mixed33Oleg Chekushkin, Vasilii TeterinMarina Kuksina, Pavel Bainov14:16:43
16 VICTORIA KARELIN 258.76 FR 34Mixed27Igor Lukin , Irina Levina Dmitry Borovkov, Aleksandr Ketov14:09:54
17 WIM IT HOF59.20 FR 19Mixed85Daniel Pälling, Allan MalleusJohan Rohtla, Merle Antson14:50:13
18 ESTONIA 10059.54 FR 110Mixed84Liis-Grete Arro, Marten PärgJüri Merimaa, Rauno Pärg14:50:13
19 U-KLUBI 21:00.04 FR 25Mixed45Kristiina Arusoo, Arto AasKarol Kovanen, Jaanus Kaska14:23:10
20 TEAM SWEDEN1:00.37 FR 26Mixed410Nils Lundmark, Per TjärnströmMikael Söderström, Elina Mäkinen14:23:10
21 OULUN TALIUIMARIT1:00.43 FR 111Mixed65Lauri Moilanen, Salla LamminpääNoora Pehkonen, Joonas Sihvonen14:36:39
22 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 11:01.75 FR 35Mixed34Juha Korhonen, Tiina NummiMarkku Vihersalo, Mika Pöyhölä14:16:43
23 TRISMILE1:03.00 FR 27Mixed43Margus Puvi, Evelin JôgedaAivar Rosenberg, Ergo Tamm14:23:10
24 FRANCE FRISA1:03.44 FR 28Mixed41Alexandre fuzeau, Marion JoffleCalon Guillaume, Philippe Fort14:23:10
25 SPORTFANATIC1:03.47 FR 29Mixed54Richard Nyáry, Dezider PékRobert Šupa, Pavlina Novakova14:30:19
26 U-KLUBI 41:03.52 FR 41Mixed17Eha Lilienthal, Aleksandr BatistsevLembit Laht, Marek Miller14:03:49
27 POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM1:03.75 FR 36Mixed26Aldona Prusinowska, Piotr BiankowskiBOGUSLAW OGRODNIK, MAREK ROTHER14:09:54
28 AKVA VITAMĪNS SALDUS1:04.13 FR 112Mixed66Kristaps Vagelis, Inga MankusBruno Vitolinš, Guntars Jekabsons14:36:39
29 RETS ÄLF1:04.51 FR 113Mixed67Teet Torim, Rait VeidenbergMarko Põder, Merle Liivand14:36:39
30 ISHUD1:04.83 FR 37Mixed23Bjorn Gundersen, Per Christian GundersenNils Ove, Lisbeth Maurstad14:09:54
31 WHAT IS YOUR SUPERPOWER?1:04.92 FR 114Mixed94Elisa Yrjö-Koskinen, Sakari Yrjö-KoskinenLotta Mäkinen, Antti Mäkinen14:56:30
32 TALLINNA TALIUJUMISKESKUS 11:04.96 FR 210Mixed49Egert Paat, Hannes ViherpuuPeeter Tava, Irena Rosenberg14:23:10
33 PREGEL1:05.35 FR 42Mixed13Vladimir Getman, Aleksandr TervinskiyVyacheslav Tichonov, Natalia Aleshchenko14:03:49
34 TEAM ARGENTINA1:05.36 FR 211Mixed56Mauricio Lopez, Dario SilvaMarcio Billone, Birgit Billone14:30:19
35 SUPREMA1:05.72 FR 212Mixed42TAAVI KAINEL, MATI KAINELKILLU KAINEL, KRISTJAN MAADE14:23:10
36 EESTI MEREVÄGI1:06.74 FR 115Mixed75Kärt Praks, Imre AlljärvRain Praks, Sten Indrikson14:43:29
37 RUSSIA-31:07.75 FR 43Mixed12Lyudmila Maller, Aleksandr KomarovVyacheslav Maltsev, Vasiliy Simonov14:03:49
38 CLEVEDON COLD STARS 11:08.45 FR 116Mixed64Rowan Clarke, Laura Nesbitt Alice Obyn, Pete Gillespie14:36:39
39 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 21:08.67 FR 213Mixed35Sanna Tirkkonen, Jouni TuominenArto Jassu, Alessandro Foi14:16:43
40 FHP MURMANSK1:10.13+00:00:05FR 38Mixed21Raphail YAKUPOV, Genadi LebedevSergey Korytov, Olga Meshkova14:09:54
41 DRJUNK1:10.14 FR 117Mixed71Simon Jønck, Asbjørn WejdlingIda Thomsen, Christian Lundgaard14:43:29
42 ADDUCO KIIRED TEOD 21:10.16 FR 118Mixed610Anton Bazõlev, Merilin MetsaluAivar Kisel, Erkki Kasenurm14:36:39
43 U-KLUBI 51:10.39 FR 44Mixed14Eino Kirss, Sirje EirandMati Haggi, Aleksei Terestsenkov14:03:49
44 JR TORPEDOS1:11.12 FR 39Mixed29Aleksandrs Jakovlev, Inga GedrovicaViktors Bakanovs, John Coningham-Rolls14:09:54
45 TEAM AQUA SPHERE GERMANY II1:12.19 FR 214Mixed39Jochen Aumüller, Kerstin ThomasBirgit Becher, Mark Koitka14:16:43
46 1.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD1:12.88+00:00:05FR 119Mixed98Lauri Tanner, Krismar RaagSander Kabur, Pauline Nettan14:56:30
47 AMIGOS DE CHILE1:13.67 FR 120Mixed68Barbara Hernandez, Jorge VillalobosKanishchau Pavel , Orlov Maksim 14:36:39
48 AQUALOVE FRANCE1:13.70 FR 310Mixed25Colombe Denis, Ripart SeverineBrette Joelle, Tuset Jacques14:09:54
49 BELI MEDVEDI RUSSIY1:13.96 FR 45Mixed11Aleksandr Lykiynosky, Nadezda Dydina Aleksandr Zelenetskii, Sergei Sidorov 14:03:49
50 U-KLUBI 61:15.36 FR 46Mixed15Viive Nõu, Aksel LuigeGeorgi Tinjakov, Olev Kooskora14:03:49
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018