Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Statistics
6 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
[1]234
Pos
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
HEAT
LANE
Start Time
1Yaroslav PRONIN2:06.07 B1Male1BelgartBLR 19214:25:05
2Andrey GORIAINOV2:11.32 B2Male2Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 19614:25:05
3Henri KAARMA2:12.47 D1Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 15513:57:02
4Benjamin SANSON2:14.85 E1Male4 FRA 191014:25:05
5Marek ROTHER2:16.91 F1Male5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 10613:28:44
6Tobias WYBIEREK2:17.32 B3Male6Serwus BurghausenGER 19514:25:05
7Christof WANDRATSCH2:18.45 F2Male7KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 10513:28:44
8Bruno NOPPONEN2:19.94 D2Male8Viimsi VeeklubiEST 15613:57:02
9Pavel BAYNOV2:21.38 C1Male9Morzhi SinariRUS 16614:03:53
10Julia WITTIG2:23.08 C1Female1 GER 14413:51:41
11Ines HAHN2:23.59 B1Female2 GER 18514:17:24
12Hanna BAKUNIAK2:24.79 B2Female3Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 17714:09:36
13Pavlina NOVAKOVA2:28.30 B3Female4I.PKOCZE 17614:09:36
14Aleksandr SMIRNOV2:28.32 F3Male10PregelRUS 9613:23:43
15Aleksandra BEDNAREK2:28.81 B4Female5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 17114:09:36
16Rory FITZGERALD2:31.07 H1Male11Winchester City PenguinsUK 4512:53:54
17Matias OLA2:31.79 C2Male12Swim ArgentinaARG 16414:03:53
18Rauno PÄRG2:32.60 B4Male13Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 19714:25:05
19Mario FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJO2:32.76 C3Male14Club Natación Villa de Navia MasterESP 16714:03:53
20Piotr BIANKOWSKI2:36.52 D3Male15 POL 13313:46:29
21Michal SLANINA2:36.77 B5Male16FIDES BRNOCZE 19414:25:05
22Aleksey CHERBADZHI2:37.36 D4Male17Orca FERUS 13613:46:29
23Denis AKULOV2:38.13 E2Male18Orca FERUS 12513:41:31
24Victoria MORI2:38.74 B5Female6 ARG 17514:09:36
25Fromm CHRISTOPH2:40.06 C4Male19TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER 16314:03:53
26Colombe DENIS2:40.33 F4Male20AqualoveFRA 9413:23:43
27Radka EREMIASOVA2:41.06 D1Female7FIDES BRNOCZE 14513:51:41
28Oleg CHEKUSHKIN2:41.63 G1Male21Altai RegionRUS 7513:11:53
29Roman DANILOV2:41.71 C5Male22NICE SportRUS 15813:57:02
30Jochen AUMÜLLER2:41.88 D5Male23TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 13713:46:29
31Jakub VALNICEK2:42.74 E3Male24I.PKOCZE 12313:41:31
32Birgit BONAUER2:43.74 C2Female8Serwus Burghausen e.V.GER 14313:51:41
33Antti MÄKINEN2:44.59 B6Male25 FIN 19314:25:05
34Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV2:45.30 G2Male26U-ClubEST 7613:11:53
35Melanie HOLLAND2:45.51 D2Female9 AUS 14613:51:41
36Scott LAUTMAN2:45.68 I1Male27Blue Wave AquaticsUSA 2312:39:44
37Richard NYÁRY2:45.99 D6Male28SportfanaticSLO 13813:46:29
38Fort PHILIPPE2:46.34 F5Male29L'Ois'eau libreFRA 9513:23:43
39Kristiina ARUSOO2:47.07 C3Female10U-KlubiEST 14813:51:41
40Mihails PETRISINS2:47.43 C6Male30Jelgavas RoniLAT 16914:03:53
41Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ2:48.47 C4Female11ChileCHL 14713:51:41
42Aivar ROSENBERG2:48.72 D7Male31Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 13413:46:29
43Victoria MIKHAILOVA2:49.00 B6Female12VictoriaRUS 17314:09:36
44Elina MÄKINEN2:49.40 B7Female13Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 17414:09:36
45Andrey ZAMYSLOV2:50.31 E4Male32Serebryniy BorRUS 10713:28:44
46Merle VANTSI2:51.42 F1Female14U-Club TallinnEST 6613:05:46
47Igor FILATOV2:51.94 D8Male33AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 15713:57:02
48Aleksander VINOGRADOV2:52.16 G3Male34BelgorodetsRUS 4912:53:54
49Tatyana GAVRILENKOVA2:52.69 D3Female15PingvinRUS 11613:36:01
50Vladimir DANCHENKOV2:53.17 G4Male35FHP MurmanskRUS 4412:53:54
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018