Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Statistics
6 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
[1]2
Pos
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
HEAT
LANE
Members 1-2
Members 3-4
Start Time
1 BELGART1:04.72 BR 11Mixed85Jaroslav Pronin, Alexandra DegtiarevaVladislav Latuslev, Andrey Gorianov13:29:08
2 U-KLUBI 11:05.80 BR 21Mixed59Eve Virkkunen, Alder HarkmannTarmo Rammo, Maksim Ivanov13:09:19
3 PALOHEINÄN PORE RU I1:06.18 BR 12Mixed81Joonas Sipari, Tanja KylliäinenPeik Lehtonen, Sami Myren13:29:08
4 PITER ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA1:08.86 BR 13Mixed82Vladislav Gamulinsky, Wlizaveta ChizhovaMark Mordovetsev, Mikhail Sharov13:29:08
5 GERMANY I AQUA SPHERE1:09.35 BR 14Mixed74Tobias Wybierek, Cristof WandratschJochen Aumüller, Stella Virutenaf13:23:13
6 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI 11:10.66 BR 22Mixed54Henri Kaarma, Bruno NopponenJoel Armei, Merike Harineem13:09:19
7 PÄRKINEN1:11.39 BR 15Mixed84Rauno Pärg, Marten PärgAntti Mäkinen, Lotta Mäkinen13:29:08
8 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI II1:11.84 BR 16Mixed87Armin Evert Lelle, Rinel PiusJorven Nopponen, Jonna Kivi13:29:08
9 VICTORIA KARELIN 11:11.92 BR 23Mixed62Aleksandr Ketov, Olga OchkasovaPavel Ryndov, Andrey Lukin13:16:39
10 U-KLUBI 21:13.19 BR 31Mixed48Merle Vantsi, Aleksei TerestsenkovKaupo Meier, Konstantin Goldberg13:02:38
11 BELGART PENGUINS1:13.80 BR 24Mixed65Konstantin Perepelkin, Igor PilshchikovDarya Borash, Ihar Kapytsenka13:16:39
12 JELGAVAS RONI ICE TORPEDOS1:13.91 BR 17Mixed86Dmitrijs Žigunovs, Viktorija GedrovicaAleksandrs JR Jakovlevs, Mihails Petrišins13:29:08
13 VICTORIA KARELIN 21:15.83 BR 32Mixed51Dmitrii Ponomarev, Larisa FirsovaSergey Savkin, Igor Lukin13:09:19
14 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 11:16.65 BR 33Mixed410Juha Korhonen, Tiina NummiMarkku Vihersalo, Mika Pöyhölä13:02:38
15 OULUN TALIUIMARIT1:17.46 BR 18Mixed83Joonas Sihvonen, Noora PehkonenTaru Poutiainen, Lauri Moilanen13:29:08
16 PREGEL1:17.86+00:00:05BR 34Mixed47Sergey Dirindyaev, Elena DautovaGrigorii Lopin, Aleksandr Smirnov13:02:38
17 FRANCE FRISA1:18.62 BR 25Mixed56Alexandre fuzeau, Marion JoffleCalon Guillaume, Philippe Fort13:09:19
18 U-KLUBI 51:18.85 BR 41Mixed18Eha Lilienthal, Aleksandr BatistsevAksel Luige, Marek Miller12:42:56
19 POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM1:20.61 BR 35Mixed45Aldona Prusinowska, Piotr BiankowskiBOGUSLAW OGRODNIK, MAREK ROTHER13:02:38
20 U-KLUBI 31:23.95 BR 36Mixed41Sirje Eirand, Jaanus KaskaGeorgi Tinjakov, Olev Kooskora13:02:38
21 PREGEL1:24.03 BR 42Mixed14Aleksandr Tervinskiy, Vladimir GetmanVyacheslav Tichonov, Natalia Aleshchenko12:42:56
22 FHP MURMANSK1:24.46 BR 37Mixed110Raphail YAKUPOV, Genadi LebedevSergey Korytov, Olga Meshkova12:42:56
23 TALLINNA TALIUJUMISKESKUS 31:24.91 BR 26Mixed53Erkki Kasenurm, Mikael SöderströmHannes Viherpuu, Nonna Sarana13:09:19
24 ISHUD 11:25.96 BR 38Mixed33Lisbeth Maurstad, Hilde ToftenPer Christian Gundersen, Bjorn Gundersen12:55:47
25 SAARONNIEMEN SAUKOT1:29.36 BR 39Mixed43Tuula Karlsson, Harri HultinJukka Mäntyla, Juha Karesluoto13:02:38
26 MYFITNESS 11:30.88 BR 19Mixed73Silja Kõiv, Kristjan PrüüsAnastasia Jevdakimova, Lauri Pakkas13:23:13
27 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 21:31.05 BR 310Mixed49Sanna Tirkkonen, Raimo MajamäkiUlla Viljamaa, Alessandro Foi13:02:38
28 ADDUCO KIIRED TEOD1:32.58 BR 110Mixed710Anton Bazõlev, Merilin Metsalu Aivar Kisel, Marten Rimmel13:23:13
29 JR TORPEDOS1:32.81 BR 311Mixed46Aleksandrs Jakovlev, Inga GedrovicaViktors Bakanovs, John Coningham13:02:38
30 BRYSTERNE1:32.93 BR 111Mixed75Ida K.F. Thomsen, Asbjørn WejdlingCecilie Vinther, Rasmus Riemer Jakobsen13:23:13
31 TEAM AUSTRIA 11:33.65 BR 112Mixed71Gerhard Retter, Eva HallamaJosef Köberl, Johannes Kapeller13:23:13
32 U-KLUBI 61:34.81+00:00:05BR 43Mixed17Tiia Brakmann, Mati HaggiLembit Laht, Artur Tikkerbär12:42:56
33 KUUSIJÄRVEN JÄÄKARHUT1:36.50 BR 44Mixed11Matti Julkunen, Pirjo LehtonenReijo Lehtonen, Tapio Makkonen12:42:56
34 U-KLUBI 41:36.69 BR 312Mixed36Sirje Voolmaa, Pille ÜprusTimo Mikael Ryysy, Eili Paap12:55:47
35 AQUALOVE FRANCE1:36.79 BR 313Mixed44Colombe Denis, Brette JoelleLarivet Sophie, Tuset Jacques13:02:38
36 FROZEN ANGELS & BURNING DEVIL1:38.29 BR 27Mixed68Nina Lyytinen, Miia TenhunenKari Hiltunen, Hanna-Maria Seppälä13:16:39
37 BELI MEDVEDI RUSSIY1:38.73 BR 45Mixed13Vasiliy SIMONOV, Sergei Sidorov Lyudmila MALLER, Aleksandr Zelenetskii12:42:56
38 FAMILY YRJÖ-KOSKINEN1:39.54 BR 113Mixed78Katrina Yrjö-Koskinen, Mariia Yrjö-KoskinenElisa Yrjö-Koskinen, Sakari Yrjö-Koskinen13:23:13
39 TM KALLIO ICE1:43.36+00:00:05BR 114Mixed79Jenna Venäläinen, Juhani YlitaloSasu Leppisaari, Iina Salminen13:23:13
40 STOREPATTER1:45.22+00:00:10BR 115Mixed76Christian Lundgaard, Katrine HasselgaardKasper Lund, Simon Jønck13:23:13
41 AMIGOS DE CHILE1:45.93 BR 28Mixed69Sinne Lundgaard, Jorge VillalobosMarialuisa Lozano, Barbara Hernandez13:16:39
42 CLEVEDON COLD STARS 31:47.55+00:00:05BR 29Mixed55Ellen Taylor, Anne WynneMichael Sands, Lauren Dean13:09:19
43 DOMUS KINNISVARA1:47.64 BR 210Mixed67Martti Juse, Evely LaiIngvar Allekand, Kaupo Mõttus13:16:39
44 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 31:47.98 BR 314Mixed42Anni Aalto, Esko PartinenRaija Pennanen, Jouni Tuominen13:02:38
45 TARTU PINGVIINID1:47.98 BR 211Mixed63Siim Kukk, Madis KautsKersti Rüütel, Kuido Kenn13:16:39
46 THE BERNAU NUTS1:48.64 BR 315Mixed25Werner Mauks, Sybille BIELIGHelle BARKER, Susanne MEJDAL12:48:40
47 GERMANY MIX II1:48.94 BR 316Mixed28Martina Hübsch, Richard HirmerInge-Lore Launert, Ernest Hartl12:48:40
48 COLD KINGFISHERS1:49.83 BR 116Mixed72Natasha Broke, Sophie BrokeHilary Jenkins-Spangler, Michael Ward13:23:13
49 MANSEN MUIKUT RY1:50.24 BR 317Mixed23Arto Jassu, Riitta OjalaAarre Ojala, Tapio Rintala12:48:40
50 TALISUPLEJAD KALARANNAST1:52.21 BR 212Mixed610Kaupo Eerme, Aivar TugedamEdvin Kartau, Külliki Raudtamm13:16:39
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018