Škoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2018, 7. Etapp - Raudalu
4 Jul 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1199Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#199 Male M10
00:05:4600:05:46
3 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI100300:01:5300:01:5600:01:5521.8 km/h18:06:20
2230Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#230 Male M10
00:06:0800:06:08
3 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2CFC95300:01:5900:02:0700:02:0220.5 km/h18:02:16
3198Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#198 Male M10
00:06:2700:06:27
3 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI92300:02:0700:02:1000:02:0919.5 km/h17:43:52
4153Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#153 Male M10
00:06:3700:06:37
3 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Nõmme Rattaklubi90300:02:1100:02:1400:02:1219.0 km/h19:03:19
590Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#90 Male M10
00:06:5200:06:52
3 laps
5
(5)
M105Male589300:02:1000:02:2300:02:1718.3 km/h18:06:47
6202Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#202 Male M10
00:07:2600:07:26
3 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI88300:02:2500:02:3400:02:2816.9 km/h18:15:24
7508Niklas LondNiklas Lond
#508 Male M10
00:07:2700:07:27
3 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7MTB TÄBY87300:02:2300:02:3300:02:2916.9 km/h17:31:42
8231Oliver TammOliver Tamm
#231 Male M10
00:07:3000:07:30
3 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8CFC86300:02:2500:02:3300:02:3016.8 km/h17:47:20
9512Uku JärvUku Järv
#512 Male M10
00:08:0400:08:04
3 laps
9
(9)
M109Male985300:02:3400:02:4700:02:4115.6 km/h18:21:47
10132Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#132 Male M10
00:08:0600:08:06
3 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Porter Racing84300:02:3800:02:4400:02:4215.5 km/h18:30:54
1128Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#28 Male M10
00:08:1000:08:10
3 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male1183300:02:3700:02:4700:02:4315.4 km/h17:03:27
12193Mikk JõgiMikk Jõgi
#193 Male M10
00:08:2500:08:25
3 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI82300:02:3800:03:0400:02:4814.9 km/h17:32:00
13257Frank Christopher NurmFrank Christopher Nurm
#257 Male M10
00:08:2800:08:28
3 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Porter Racing81300:02:4700:02:5100:02:4914.9 km/h19:25:25
14203Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#203 Male M10
00:08:3000:08:30
3 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI80300:02:3100:03:0400:02:5014.8 km/h17:50:28
15520Mathias OjaMathias Oja
#520 Male M10
00:08:4400:08:44
3 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male1579300:02:4600:02:5800:02:5414.4 km/h19:13:25
16358Heigo HeinsaarHeigo Heinsaar
#358 Male M10
00:08:5000:08:50
3 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16MK Nelson78300:02:5300:03:0100:02:5614.3 km/h19:39:24
17327Birgit ViilopBirgit Viilop
#327 Female N10
00:09:0300:09:03
3 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100300:02:5700:03:0300:03:0113.9 km/h18:57:43
18368Björn Martin LindebergBjörn Martin Lindeberg
#368 Male M10
00:09:1000:09:10
3 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17Porter Racing77300:02:5400:03:0800:03:0313.7 km/h17:15:36
19171Risto VälkRisto Välk
#171 Male M10
00:09:2000:09:20
3 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male18Jõelähtme Singel76300:02:5900:03:1800:03:0613.5 km/h17:22:01
20221Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#221 Male M10
00:09:4000:09:40
3 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi75300:03:0400:03:2800:03:1313.0 km/h17:49:16
21207Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#207 Male M10
00:09:4300:09:43
3 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20Adduco kolimisteenused74300:03:0800:03:1800:03:1413.0 km/h17:31:26
2274Karl-Martin KundlaKarl-Martin Kundla
#74 Male M10
00:10:1000:10:10
3 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male21Scoutspataljon Team73300:03:1100:03:3000:03:2312.4 km/h17:31:04
2389Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#89 Male M10
00:10:2400:10:24
3 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male2272300:03:2000:03:3600:03:2812.1 km/h18:07:01
24504Marta MikkMarta Mikk
#504 Female N10
00:10:5200:10:52
3 laps
2
(2)
N102Female295300:03:1800:04:1300:03:3711.6 km/h17:19:10
25183Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#183 Female N10
00:12:1100:12:11
3 laps
3
(3)
N103Female392300:03:3600:04:5800:04:0310.3 km/h17:03:30
26356Lennart MerilaLennart Merila
#356 Male M10
00:12:1400:12:14
3 laps
23
(23)
M1023Male2371300:03:5200:04:2100:04:0410.3 km/h17:00:51
38Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#38 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Femalewww.advokaat.ee00 km/h
61Morten PallavMorten Pallav
#61 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
64Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#64 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
92Lukas JairLukas Jair
#92 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
93Glen JairGlen Jair
#93 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
109Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#109 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
110Marten KongaMarten Konga
#110 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
113Romet KõvaskRomet Kõvask
#113 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
118Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#118 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
119Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#119 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC00 km/h
126Kaur LintalKaur Lintal
#126 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
133Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#133 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
136Kermo KiiliKermo Kiili
#136 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male00 km/h
144Eleanora PrintsmannEleanora Printsmann
#144 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
152Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#152 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
156Robin TalumaaRobin Talumaa
#156 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
162Kristjan KajariKristjan Kajari
#162 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSkypark00 km/h
196Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#196 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI00 km/h
219Liisa KriisLiisa Kriis
#219 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleA&T Sport Team00 km/h
258Markus PillMarkus Pill
#258 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSaksa Automaatika ProShop Team00 km/h
282Karina PokkinenKarina Pokkinen
#282 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female00 km/h
304Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#304 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
307Richard VlassovRichard Vlassov
#307 Male M10
DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h
315Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#315 Female N10
DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing00 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)