IRONMAN Tallinn 2018
4 Aug 2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosFirstRunT1CycleT2Run
11027TEAM 5 Rms Kert Kevin Lissmann, V-Vbl Gert Killing, Rms C00:44:44TM1Male100:02:3600:00:4100:28:0900:01:0100:12:13


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:3600:02:3600:02:3609:27:07111111
T100:03:1800:00:4100:00:4109:27:49111777
Cycle00:31:2700:28:0900:28:0909:55:59222555
T200:32:2900:01:0100:01:0109:57:00333777
Run00:44:4300:12:1300:12:1310:09:14111111
21023TEAM 1 Rms Fred Rohi, Rms Tõnis Kirsipuu, Rms Igor Skatšk00:44:59TM2Male200:02:3900:00:3900:28:0800:00:5800:12:32


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:3900:02:3900:02:3909:27:10333333
T100:03:1900:00:3900:00:3909:27:50222333
Cycle00:31:2700:28:0800:28:0809:55:58111444
T200:32:2500:00:5800:00:5809:56:56111333
Run00:44:5800:12:3200:12:3210:09:29222222
31032Teade/br 1 Rms Vahur Rähn, N-Vbl Hardi Heinsar, Rms Georg Si00:46:01TM3Male300:02:5000:00:3800:27:5800:01:0100:13:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:5000:02:5000:02:5009:27:22999999
T100:03:2900:00:3800:00:3809:28:00777111
Cycle00:31:2700:27:5800:27:5809:55:58333222
T200:32:2900:01:0100:01:0109:57:00444888
Run00:46:0000:13:3000:13:3010:10:31333555
41029TEAM 7 Vbl Indrek Lääts, Srs Peeter Rõbakov, Rms Tanel Ka00:47:27TM4Male400:02:4500:00:4300:29:3700:00:5600:13:22


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:4500:02:4500:02:4509:27:16555555
T100:03:2800:00:4300:00:4309:27:59666999
Cycle00:33:0600:29:3700:29:3709:57:37666666
T200:34:0300:00:5600:00:5609:58:34666222
Run00:47:2600:13:2200:13:2210:11:57444444
51025TEAM 3 Rms Andreas Kullerkann, Rms Mikk Paju, Rms Jürgen 00:47:48TM5Male500:02:4000:00:4000:30:4200:01:0300:12:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:4000:02:4000:02:4009:27:11444444
T100:03:2000:00:4000:00:4009:27:52333555
Cycle00:34:0300:30:4200:30:4209:58:34888888
T200:35:0600:01:0300:01:0309:59:37888999
Run00:47:4700:12:4000:12:4010:12:18555333
61030TEAM 8 Rms Kaspar Kaljuvee, Rms Johannes Ek, Rms Artjom P00:47:50TM6Male600:02:5800:00:4000:27:5000:00:5900:15:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:5800:02:5800:02:5809:27:29111111111111
T100:03:3800:00:4000:00:4009:28:09999444
Cycle00:31:2800:27:5000:27:5009:55:59444111
T200:32:2800:00:5900:00:5909:56:59222555
Run00:47:4900:15:2000:15:2010:12:20666101010
71028TEAM 6 Rms Karl Taivo Kama, Lpn Sven Ringvee, Rms August 00:48:28TM7Male700:02:3800:00:4200:30:2600:00:5200:13:48


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:3800:02:3800:02:3809:27:09222222
T100:03:2000:00:4200:00:4209:27:51444888
Cycle00:33:4600:30:2600:30:2609:58:17777777
T200:34:3900:00:5200:00:5209:59:10777111
Run00:48:2700:13:4800:13:4810:12:59777666
81026TEAM 4 Kpt-Mjr Villu Klesmann, Maat Rivo Tamson, V-Mdr Ka00:48:34TM8Male800:02:4700:00:3900:28:0600:01:1200:15:47


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:4700:02:4700:02:4709:27:19777777
T100:03:2700:00:3900:00:3909:27:58555222
Cycle00:31:3300:28:0600:28:0609:56:04555333
T200:32:4600:01:1200:01:1209:57:17555111111
Run00:48:3300:15:4700:15:4710:13:04888111111
91035TEADE/SCP1 Rms Arkadi Kalinovski, Ltn Marko Leibenau, N-Srs S00:50:13TM9Male900:02:4600:00:5200:31:3900:00:5900:13:54


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:4600:02:4600:02:4609:27:18666666
T100:03:3900:00:5200:00:5209:28:10101010141414
Cycle00:35:1900:31:3900:31:3909:59:50999999
T200:36:1800:00:5900:00:5910:00:49999444
Run00:50:1200:13:5400:13:5410:14:44999777
101024TEAM 2 Ltn Silver Koit, Vbl Kaupo Jürjenberg, N-Vbl Aigar00:52:50TM10Male1000:02:5000:00:4700:33:3500:01:0900:14:27


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:5000:02:5000:02:5009:27:21888888
T100:03:3700:00:4700:00:4709:28:09888121212
Cycle00:37:1300:33:3500:33:3510:01:44101010111111
T200:38:2200:01:0900:01:0910:02:53111111101010
Run00:52:4900:14:2700:14:2710:17:20101010888
111034TEADE/ULTRA2/BR 4 Private simon Michael, Deleuran; corporal Kristia00:53:36TM11Male1100:03:0500:00:4700:33:2700:00:5900:15:14


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:03:0500:03:0500:03:0509:27:36121212121212
T100:03:5300:00:4700:00:4709:28:24131313131313
Cycle00:37:2100:33:2700:33:2710:01:52111111101010
T200:38:2000:00:5900:00:5910:02:52101010666
Run00:53:3500:15:1400:15:1410:18:06111111999
121031TEAM 9 Rms Herman Petrov, Rms Veiko Aaviku, Rms Asso Soos00:54:16TM12Male1200:02:5700:00:4300:35:3400:54:15


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:02:5700:02:5700:02:5709:27:28101010101010
T100:03:4000:00:4300:00:4309:28:11111111101010
Cycle00:39:1400:35:3400:35:3410:03:45131313131313
T2
Run00:54:1500:54:1500:54:1510:18:46121212
131036TEADE/SCP2 V-Srs Indrek Talmet, Srs Kaur Org, Kpr Andre Soili00:55:45TM13Male1300:03:0700:00:4300:34:3400:55:44


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:03:0700:03:0700:03:0709:27:38131313131313
T100:03:5000:00:4300:00:4309:28:21121212111111
Cycle00:38:2400:34:3400:34:3410:02:55121212121212
T2
Run00:55:4400:55:4400:55:4410:20:15131313
141033TEADE/ULTRA1/BR 3 private Dennis Hedegaard, Hansen; private Brian R00:58:43TM14Male1400:03:2500:00:4100:36:2000:58:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
FirstRun00:03:2500:03:2500:03:2509:27:56141414141414
T100:04:0600:00:4100:00:4109:28:38141414666
Cycle00:40:2700:36:2000:36:2010:04:58141414141414
T2
Run00:58:4200:58:4200:58:4210:23:13141414
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)