IRONMAN Tallinn 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
FirstRun
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1359Allar Soo00:44:29H211Male1Staabi- ja sidepataljon  00:02:4000:00:4500:26:5700:01:0700:13:00
2315Risto Randma00:46:07H351Male2Kaitseväe peastaap  00:02:4900:00:5300:27:5900:01:0100:13:27
3302Aivo Traks00:46:41H451Male3Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:1300:01:0200:27:1200:01:0400:14:12
4316Priit Narusk00:46:46H352Male42. jalaväebrigaad  00:02:5300:00:4500:28:3300:00:5600:13:42
5348Rein Ansen00:46:56H353Male5Vahipataljon  00:02:5500:00:5800:27:3800:01:0900:14:18
6317Elar Kala00:46:57H354Male62. jalaväebrigaad  00:02:5500:01:0500:29:0800:00:5500:12:55
7377Lauri Tanner00:46:57H355Male71. jalaväebrigaad Scoutspataljon  00:02:4900:00:4600:28:1200:00:5900:14:12
8335Tanel Lettermo00:47:01H356Male8Merevägi  00:03:0100:00:5100:27:5400:01:0500:14:11
9344Hardi Madi00:47:30H212Male9Vahipataljon  00:02:5400:00:4000:28:2800:01:0600:14:23
10323Allan Joonatan Rebane00:47:31H213Male102. jalaväebrigaad  00:02:5100:00:5200:29:1000:01:0500:13:35
11368Vladimir Kolotõgin00:47:46H214Male111. jalaväebrigaad  00:02:5700:00:4200:28:4100:00:5500:14:34
12362Robert Klen Mõistus00:47:47H215Male12Staabi- ja sidepataljon  00:02:5300:00:5000:29:1500:01:0300:13:49
13356Ailar Asson00:47:53H216Male13Staabi- ja sidepataljon  00:02:5700:00:4700:29:1000:00:5800:14:03
14325Jakob Udras00:47:55H217Male142. jalaväebrigaad  00:03:0800:00:4900:29:1300:00:5800:13:49
15380Meelis Piirsalu00:48:14H452Male151. jalaväebrigaad Scoutspataljon  00:03:0000:00:4400:29:5400:00:5700:13:41
16352Aleksandr Varikov00:48:15H357Male16KVÜÕA  00:03:0400:00:5300:29:0700:00:5700:14:15
17353Uku Laul00:49:16H358Male17KVÜÕA  00:03:2300:00:4800:28:5800:01:0800:15:01
18364Iiv Aavik00:49:26H218Male18Kalevi JVP  00:02:5200:00:4900:30:2700:01:0500:14:15
19369Raul Reiljan00:49:26H219Male191. jalaväebrigaad  00:02:5000:01:0400:30:1100:01:1400:14:09
20326Georg Reitamm00:49:34H2110Male202. jalaväebrigaad  00:03:0000:00:4200:29:5100:01:0600:14:57
21341Kaur Järvpõld00:49:49H2111Male21Vahipataljon  00:03:0200:00:5100:30:2600:01:0900:14:23
22313Marko Valter00:49:53H359Male22Õhuvägi  00:03:0900:01:0200:31:1000:01:0600:13:28
23322Rauno Variku00:50:06H2112Male232. jalaväebrigaad  00:02:5000:00:4700:30:3100:01:0700:14:53
24332Indrek Paju00:50:13H2113Male24Merevägi  00:03:0500:00:5800:29:1600:00:5900:15:57
25361Silver Hein00:50:21H2114Male25Staabi- ja sidepataljon  00:03:0700:00:5200:30:3800:01:1200:14:34
26345Argo Orumaa00:50:22H2115Male26Vahipataljon  00:03:0300:00:5300:30:5600:01:1700:14:15
27303Mihkel Madalvee00:50:32H453Male27Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:2400:00:4800:29:1400:01:0500:16:04
28312Mihkel Joosing00:50:44H2116Male28Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:0500:00:5100:29:2700:01:1800:16:05
29306Markus Rouhiainen00:50:49H2117Male29Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:2400:00:4900:29:5800:01:0500:15:35
30311Martin Salf00:51:10H2118Male30Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:1600:00:5300:31:5200:01:0500:14:07
31324Dmitri Antikainen00:51:28H2119Male312. jalaväebrigaad  00:03:1200:00:5400:31:1100:01:1400:15:00
32343Tony-Brei Vilbiks00:51:43H2120Male32Vahipataljon  00:03:0400:00:4600:30:1800:01:1400:16:23
33354Meelis Jõemaa00:51:43H454Male33KVÜÕA  00:03:2000:00:4600:30:3900:01:0700:15:54
34374Rainer Neemsalu00:51:45H2121Male341. jalaväebrigaad Scoutspataljon  00:03:1800:00:4000:30:1300:01:0100:16:35
35305Joosep Ulm00:51:52H2122Male35Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:1700:01:0100:30:0200:01:1200:16:21
36338Bogdan Jasevitš00:52:05H2123Male36Vahipataljon  00:03:1800:00:5700:29:5500:01:0900:16:49
37371Erik-Joosep Virkus00:52:05H2124Male371. jalaväebrigaad  00:03:2500:00:4600:30:3000:01:0900:16:17
38310Andre Kesküll00:52:16H2125Male38Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:1200:01:0000:30:3500:01:0300:16:28
39327Sander Teder00:52:20H2126Male392. jalaväebrigaad  00:03:2200:00:4500:31:0700:01:1600:15:52
40351Martin Unn00:52:34H2127Male40KVÜÕA  00:03:0300:00:5100:31:1000:01:0500:16:27
41328Juhan Soodla00:52:38H2128Male412. jalaväebrigaad  00:03:1100:00:5100:32:0000:00:5800:15:41
42334Silver Kroon00:52:51H3510Male42Merevägi  00:03:3600:00:4500:30:1100:01:0200:17:18
43349Kalmer Antsov00:52:58H3511Male43Vahipataljon  00:03:1000:00:4900:31:4200:01:0400:16:15
44365Maria-Johanna Reinstein00:53:19H211Female1Kalevi JVP  00:03:1500:00:4500:32:3400:01:0300:15:43
45307Daniel Rak00:53:25H2129Male44Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:3000:00:4300:31:0400:01:0700:17:03
46358Alar Alajaan00:53:28H3512Male45Staabi- ja sidepataljon  00:03:2600:00:5500:32:4100:00:5800:15:30
47308Marek Judanov00:53:33H2130Male46Toetuse väejuhatus  00:03:1700:00:5100:32:3000:00:5500:16:02
48376Karmen Alnek00:53:53D211Female21. jalaväebrigaad Scoutspataljon  00:03:2100:01:0200:32:2500:01:1500:15:51
49336Dagmar Samon00:54:44D212Female3Merevägi  00:03:1600:00:5300:32:0600:01:1500:17:17
50360Aleksandr Afanasjev00:55:16H2131Male47Staabi- ja sidepataljon  00:03:2400:00:4300:31:0700:01:1800:18:46
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018