IRONMAN Tallinn 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
T1
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
T2
O/Pos
Run
O/Pos
12038Team Pombelsmoothie Aleksandr Latin, Helgor Markov, Jānis Girgensons07:52:13REL1Male1 EST 28.7 km/h00:49:15200:02:36604:33:28600:00:52302:26:031
22020Pallas & Partnerid Meribel Saar, Helari Pallas, Margus Luhtoja08:06:13REL1Mixed1 EST 27.9 km/h00:49:57500:02:20304:23:06200:00:51102:50:014
32050HUUM Sander Paavo, Kert Martma, Sander Linnus08:07:22REL2Male2 EST 27.8 km/h00:47:31100:03:212704:31:51400:00:54502:43:483
42026Russian Bears Andrey Yatskov, Andrey Nosov, Sergey Nosov08:09:44REL3Male3 RUS 27.7 km/h00:49:58600:03:061704:32:22500:00:53402:43:282
52045VINNI VALLA VÄGEVAD Anette Hallik, Raimo Kivioja, Chris Poll08:15:02REL2Mixed2 EST 27.4 km/h00:49:58700:02:20204:22:57100:00:581302:58:515
62032Sportland Team Jete Eevald, Marek Kõiv, Margus Pirksaar08:49:48REL3Mixed3 EST 25.6 km/h01:09:562200:03:283304:34:50700:00:54703:00:416
72012FreeSpirit Heli Hiiemäe, Saskia Alusalu, Kaisa Kukk09:06:22REL1Female1 EST 24.8 km/h00:58:061100:02:47904:58:431900:00:54603:05:548
82010Ekspromt Andres Kaju, Alo Alunurm, Kristjan Puusild09:09:46REL4Male4 EST 24.7 km/h01:05:411700:02:41804:40:35800:01:011903:19:5111
92037Team Bristonia Tanja Slater, Rando Kall, Marge Türn09:16:02REL4Mixed4 GBR 24.4 km/h00:49:17300:02:36504:50:221200:01:052503:32:4318
102047You Know My Name Baiba Medne, Parups Lauris, Edgars Egle09:18:01REL5Mixed5 LVA 24.3 km/h00:58:081200:03:162504:42:17900:00:55903:33:2819
112036Tallinna Kiirabi Rihard Viherpuu, Kaido Voogla, Ergo Mets09:30:07REL5Male5 EST 23.8 km/h00:53:55900:02:18104:57:111700:00:571203:35:4820
122054TEAM NOBE Raimo Raudsepp, Andres Teppo, Karl-Cardo Mere09:30:46REL6Male6 EST 23.8 km/h00:53:25800:02:39704:52:081400:00:551003:41:4126
132005AngryBoysSports Estonia Anastasia Jevdokimova, Vladimir Demjantšuk, Arkime09:34:50REL6Mixed6 EST 23.6 km/h01:13:372600:03:273204:49:441100:00:591703:27:0514
142057Türi - Tartu - Tallinn Neeme Gross, Paul Lõiv, Janek Oblikas09:37:51REL7Male7 EST 23.5 km/h01:02:081400:03:021604:54:001500:01:164303:37:2621
152041Triathletes Artem Tsirkin, Dmitri Gostev, Roman Ushakov09:41:13REL8Male8 RUS 23.3 km/h00:54:481000:02:591405:36:313600:00:591603:05:599
162013Funderbeam Gerd Laub, Markko Karu, Dagmar Vlassov09:48:51REL7Mixed7 EST 23.0 km/h01:02:231500:03:122104:58:411800:01:042403:43:3327
172022PÜHAJÄRVE SPA Priit Raudsepp, Indrek Eelmets, Tiit Rosenberg09:49:02REL9Male9 EST 23.0 km/h01:08:172000:02:23404:50:541300:00:591503:46:3129
182021ProRunner Nonna Sarana, Martin Pedai, Karre Lauring09:49:53REL8Mixed8 EST 23.0 km/h01:19:203700:03:544304:58:592000:01:113303:26:3113
192016Lääne-Harju vald Eiko Toom, Karlis Puusepp, Peeter Vennikas09:56:02REL10Male10 EST 22.7 km/h01:19:283800:03:222805:00:252200:01:042203:31:4517
202043Tripassion Triatloniklubi Nele Sumberg, Margus Tammemäe, Matt Rammo09:56:03REL9Mixed9 EST 22.7 km/h01:13:482700:02:551205:37:323700:01:052703:00:457
212008Carbobubl Team Igor Lisitcyn, Boris Lagovik, Stanislav Krylov10:00:04REL11Male11 RUS 22.6 km/h01:15:043200:03:112005:29:373200:01:062803:11:0810
222007BESTIA Yulia Ovodkova, Svetlana Drozdovskaya, Yana Khmelo10:05:25REL2Female2 RUS 22.4 km/h01:11:092400:02:541105:24:203100:03:555603:23:1012
232051Myndipesula Andrei Gussev, Kirill Gorlats, Vjatseslav Murov10:09:59REL12Male12 EST 22.2 km/h00:49:38400:03:111905:35:583400:01:012003:40:1325
242053Sportland HJK Henri Kruusel, Joonas Jõgi, Karl Juudas10:10:43REL13Male13 EST 22.2 km/h01:27:274600:02:551305:00:192100:00:54803:39:1024
25200121CC Terastiim Reeli-Marta Siimar, Sven Siimar, Anneli Kotli10:19:04REL10Mixed10 EST 21.9 km/h01:04:251600:03:243105:20:472900:01:164403:49:1432
262004Angry Boys Sports SuperMix Natalia Shtrombakh, Konstantin Shmelev, Viaceslav 10:21:18REL11Mixed11 RUS 21.8 km/h01:29:434800:03:584405:18:412800:01:153703:27:4315
272040Telia Eeskujud Rivo Pärna, Andres Peets, Maarja Pütsep10:21:44REL12Mixed12 EST 21.8 km/h01:14:453100:03:132304:30:21300:01:113404:32:1643
282052SAD Sergei Kulikov, Aleksei Vorontsov, Dmitri Timofeev10:23:11REL14Male14 EST 21.8 km/h01:17:143400:03:232905:10:202500:00:581403:51:1834
292014Funderbeam.com Helen Kübar, Rene Kübar, Björn Lapakko10:24:42REL13Mixed13 EST 21.7 km/h01:38:525400:04:044704:44:171000:01:195003:56:1137
302003Angry Boys Oleg Mashtalyar, Sergei Makeev, Andrey Dobrynin10:38:41REL15Male15 RUS 21.2 km/h01:35:495100:04:124805:10:192400:01:072903:47:1531
312015KMEATERS TRI TEAM Vitaly Biryukov, Christos Chartziotis, Andreas Had10:44:25REL16Male16 RUS 21.0 km/h01:14:383000:03:443705:47:194200:01:123503:37:3422
322039Team Rajaver Mikk Rajaver, Urmas Rajaver, Margus Rajaver10:53:05REL17Male17 EST 20.8 km/h01:33:344900:03:101805:22:333000:01:174603:52:3235
332049Beckhoff Finland Ville Hopponen, Mikko Uuskoski, Mika Eskola10:57:18REL18Male18 FIN 20.6 km/h01:08:141900:03:122206:00:084800:01:113203:44:3528
342035Zahkna Tiim Marit Zahkna, Mauri Zahkna, Marek Zahkna10:59:26REL14Mixed14 EST 20.6 km/h01:36:325200:03:544205:50:224300:00:52203:27:4716
352033Sportland Ülemiste Casandra Kerson, Roger Rooma, Karl Sirak11:00:00REL15Mixed15 EST 20.5 km/h01:27:454700:05:325505:36:033500:01:001803:49:4233
362011Fantoom Rait Rebane, Ardi Ratassepp, Piret Närep11:03:13REL16Mixed16 EST 20.4 km/h01:05:531800:02:501005:41:493800:01:133604:11:2939
372031Sportland Mix Team Kirke Kübar, Taivo Pallotedder, Anneliis Vallimäe11:07:06REL17Mixed17 EST 20.3 km/h01:01:321300:03:152405:07:352300:01:235204:53:2349
382046Voka Kristo Noorhani, Taavi Kruut, Ringo Krilovs11:12:04REL19Male19 EST 20.2 km/h01:21:294100:04:525205:51:134400:01:032103:53:2936
392009Crossfit Viimsi Oscar Edela, Madis Matvejev, Edvin Verhogljad11:12:08REL20Male20 EST 20.2 km/h01:09:152100:03:303405:16:402700:01:042304:41:4246
402018Nikolov Perevoz Oleg Pchelintsev, Aleksey Cheredilov, Georgy Kadyk11:24:21REL21Male21 RUS 19.8 km/h01:12:042500:03:353505:44:144000:01:184704:23:1242
412002Aloha Team Eva Gasymova, Dmitry Alexeev, Marina Makarova11:26:40REL18Mixed18 RUS 19.7 km/h01:24:124400:04:415005:14:302600:01:153804:42:0447
422034Sportlandi Vaprad Kairi Killing, Heiki Kanistik, Nelli Nilson11:31:19REL19Mixed19 EST 19.6 km/h01:24:184500:03:523904:54:431600:01:164105:07:1354
432025Run Vasya Run Yulia Peltinovich, Svetlana Soloshchenko, Vasiliy11:42:21REL20Mixed20 RUS 19.3 km/h01:23:494300:04:044506:35:315100:01:164003:37:4423
442028Semper Fit Andres Linnasmägi, Jaanika Topkin11:55:37REL21Mixed21 EST 18.9 km/h01:14:012900:03:233005:32:473300:01:103105:04:1853
452023Ratassepp Priit Ratassepp, Anneli Ratassepp, Margus Ratassep12:06:06REL22Mixed22 EST 18.7 km/h01:10:322300:03:011505:52:344500:01:083004:58:5251
462024Regionaalhaigla Spordiklubi Kalle Kask, Teemar Kivi, Liisa Saamot12:06:46REL23Mixed23 EST 18.7 km/h01:19:063600:03:524005:42:363900:01:184904:59:5752
472048B12 Brothers Matti Rusama, Mikko Rusama, Heikki Rusama12:34:59REL22Male22 FIN 18.0 km/h01:52:125600:05:325605:44:264100:01:164204:51:3548
482058Oomaigaad Riinu Rätsep, Liis Puidak, Miina Kallikorn12:38:38REL3Female3 EST 17.9 km/h01:15:223300:03:453807:00:375300:01:164504:17:3940
492030SPB.MOS Anatoly Kuznetsov, Ksenia Zaytseva, Yuriy Kartsev12:40:31REL24Mixed24 RUS 17.8 km/h01:17:163500:05:125407:30:155500:01:153903:46:3530
502006Avengers Georgios Krypotos, Akis Nikolaidis, Stamatia Sgour12:41:45REL25Mixed25 GRC 17.8 km/h01:20:353900:04:224907:12:215400:01:355404:02:5438
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018