100 x 1000m teatejooks „Eesti Vabariik 100“
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Võistlusjuhend
18 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 24 (1200 items)
[1]234567...21222324
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Leg
Pace
Start
110091Rasmus Kisel00:02:36Vilistlased1Male1Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium912:36 min/km14:29:04
215090Marti Medar00:02:50Vilistlased2Male2Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium902:50 min/km15:06:00
318091Joonas Mathias Laur00:02:52Vilistlased3Male3Tallinna Reaalkool912:52 min/km14:23:44
410066Teet Simson00:02:54Gümnaasium1Male4Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium662:54 min/km12:56:18
518069Rainer Kravets00:02:55Gümnaasium2Male5Tallinna Reaalkool692:55 min/km12:58:11
615074Viljar Vallimäe00:02:55Lapsevanemad1Male6Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium742:55 min/km13:54:34
710079Siim Susi00:02:56Lapsevanemad2Male7Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium792:56 min/km13:42:39
818071Tauri Miggur00:02:57Gümnaasium3Male8Tallinna Reaalkool712:57 min/km13:05:39
915088Kain Väljaots00:02:58Vilistlased4Male9Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium882:58 min/km14:58:12
1010087Maur Below00:02:58Vilistlased5Male10Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium872:58 min/km14:14:43
1112100Henri Ojaperv00:02:58Õpetajad/koolitöötajad1Male11Saku Gümnaasium1002:58 min/km15:08:34
1218061Hugo Kivilo00:02:58Gümnaasium4Male12Tallinna Reaalkool612:58 min/km12:29:58
1317088Jaan Roop00:02:59Vilistlased6Male13Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool882:59 min/km14:43:43
1418085Mihkel Annilo00:03:00Vilistlased7Male14Tallinna Reaalkool853:00 min/km14:02:46
1511068Richard Rain Kõiv00:03:01Gümnaasium5Male15Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium683:01 min/km13:10:17
1618053Mihkel Paumverk00:03:01III kooliaste1Male16Tallinna Reaalkool533:01 min/km12:00:42
1710099Markus Rene Pae00:03:01Õpetajad/koolitöötajad2Male17Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium993:01 min/km14:59:45
1811067Henri Möll00:03:01Gümnaasium6Male18Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium673:01 min/km13:07:16
1912037Henry Grünberg00:03:02III kooliaste2Male19Saku Gümnaasium373:02 min/km11:08:20
2020045Hugo Toom00:03:02III kooliaste3Male20Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium453:02 min/km11:33:20
2110069Mait Filipozzi00:03:02Gümnaasium7Male21Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium693:02 min/km13:05:28
2218065Kaspar Päärson00:03:02Gümnaasium8Male22Tallinna Reaalkool653:02 min/km12:43:49
2310072Ralf Stiven Viru00:03:02Gümnaasium9Male23Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium723:02 min/km13:15:05
2410068Mark Heidmets00:03:03Gümnaasium10Male24Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium683:03 min/km13:02:25
2512079Toomas Tarm00:03:03Lapsevanemad3Male25Saku Gümnaasium793:03 min/km13:47:03
2619048Edvard Kallas00:03:03III kooliaste4Male26Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 483:03 min/km12:03:52
2720083Märten Pajunurm00:03:03Vilistlased8Male27Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium833:03 min/km14:00:58
2811064Oskar Mihkel Kalpus00:03:03Gümnaasium11Male28Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium643:03 min/km12:57:21
2918089Matthias Rimm00:03:03Vilistlased9Male29Tallinna Reaalkool893:03 min/km14:17:25
3011088Andrus Kuusk00:03:04Vilistlased10Male30Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium883:04 min/km14:26:50
3111069Markus Moora00:03:04Gümnaasium12Male31Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium693:04 min/km13:13:18
3213078Erkki Hummal00:03:04Lapsevanemad4Male32Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium783:04 min/km13:54:41
3315087Sten Mark Virro00:03:04Vilistlased11Male33Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium873:04 min/km14:55:08
3420055Jaakob Lambot00:03:04Gümnaasium13Male34Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium553:04 min/km12:13:08
3519056Vlad Bogdanov00:03:04Gümnaasium14Male35Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 563:04 min/km12:37:42
3617096Arkko Pakkas00:03:04Õpetajad/koolitöötajad3Male36Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool963:04 min/km15:19:52
3710081Raul Olle00:03:04Lapsevanemad5Male37Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium813:04 min/km13:49:22
3813070Andres Kevin Põldvee00:03:04Gümnaasium15Male38Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium703:04 min/km13:22:55
3911071Otto-Artur Kasera00:03:05Gümnaasium16Male39Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium713:05 min/km13:19:42
4012045Reimo -Gert Laaspere00:03:06III kooliaste5Male40Saku Gümnaasium453:06 min/km11:37:39
4120044Frederik Mustonen00:03:06III kooliaste6Male41Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium443:06 min/km11:30:13
4214068Rasmus Rüütel00:03:07Gümnaasium17Male42Tallinna Inglise Kolledž683:07 min/km13:05:53
4321014Priit Simson00:03:07Vabaklass1Male43Tallinna Linn143:07 min/km09:26:52
4417078Risto Rammul00:03:08Lapsevanemad6Male44Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool783:08 min/km14:01:10
4518063Henrik Kurm00:03:08Gümnaasium18Male45Tallinna Reaalkool633:08 min/km12:36:55
4612075Tanel Kannel00:03:08Lapsevanemad7Male46Saku Gümnaasium753:08 min/km13:32:23
4712049Kert Kask00:03:08III kooliaste7Male47Saku Gümnaasium493:08 min/km11:52:07
4814099Kaupo Tiislär00:03:09Õpetajad/koolitöötajad4Male48Tallinna Inglise Kolledž993:09 min/km15:16:34
4910089Karl Künter Kaljuveer00:03:10Vilistlased12Male49Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium893:10 min/km14:20:59
5016079Joel Puulmann00:03:11Lapsevanemad8Male50Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium793:11 min/km14:18:00
Page 1 of 24 (1200 items)
[1]234567...21222324