Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceStart
1144Kristo Õruste00:09:57M101Male1Porter Racing10014.2 km/h17:24:08
2245Georg Salupuu00:10:21M102Male2Kuusalu Rattaklubi9513.6 km/h18:10:19
358Mirt Ärm00:11:07N101Female1Porter Racing10012.7 km/h17:24:45
4104Maiken Konga00:11:25N102Female2Porter Racing9512.3 km/h17:24:58
522Egert Tammeleht00:11:35M103Male3Porter Racing9212.2 km/h19:18:41
6246Revo Käärst00:12:13M104Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi9011.5 km/h18:06:50
7113Oskar Lemloch00:13:03M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi8910.8 km/h18:10:29
847Maikel Magnus Välja00:13:26M106Male68810.5 km/h17:31:07
939Krisdelle Lillo00:14:29N103Female3www.advokaat.ee929.7 km/h18:54:44
10312Rasmus Reinson00:14:46M107Male7Sportlove879.5 km/h19:48:04
11143Kristjan Õruste00:15:24M108Male8Porter Racing869.1 km/h17:25:09
12313Pärtel Reinson00:15:35M109Male9Sportlove859.0 km/h19:37:09
1374Kaur-Gustav Hinnov00:15:59M1010Male10848.8 km/h18:29:15
14193Arabella Raie00:17:29N104Female4908.1 km/h17:02:05
15255Rasmus Olli00:17:46M1011Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi837.9 km/h18:04:53
16130Madli Martsepp00:20:01N105Female5Porter Racing897.0 km/h19:35:16
17273Rasmus Murumets00:22:55M1012Male12CFC826.2 km/h18:09:16
18224Heigo Heinsaar00:23:18M1013Male13MK Nelson816.0 km/h17:53:21
19185Laura-Liis Ventmann00:24:04N106Female6885.9 km/h18:24:47
20184Karl-Oskar Ventmann00:24:22M1014Male14805.8 km/h18:24:48
21301Georg Vask00:25:57M1015Male15795.4 km/h18:58:54
2290Karli Kärsten00:27:34M1016Male16785.1 km/h18:07:05
2391Kauri Kärsten00:27:34M1017Male17775.1 km/h18:07:06
12Eleonora PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team0
14Emilia PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team0
37Liisa KriisDNSN10FemaleA&T Sport0
66Hardy GrünbergDNSM10MalePorter Racing0
68Berit GrünbergDNSN10FemalePorter Racing0
76Karl Sebastian IdavainDNSM10MaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0
80Glen JairDNSM10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0
81Lukas JairDNSM10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0
115Indrek LiivaDNSM10MalePorter Racing0
117Johanna LinnasDNSN10FemalePorter Racing0
118Lisette LinnasDNSN10FemalePorter Racing0
126Marten MalvaDNSM10MaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0
134Armin Aleks NigulDNSM10MaleCFC Spordiklubi0
138Frank Christopher NurmDNSM10MalePorter Racing0
183Risto VälkDNSM10MaleJõelähtme Singel0
188Markus VisnapuuDNSM10MaleCFC Spordiklubi0
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)