SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Kevadjooks 2019
27 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPace
1483Ibrahim Mukunga Wachira00:54:03M1Male1EST 3:22 min/km
2347Ilja Nikolajev00:54:42M2Male2MeRunEST 3:25 min/km
3394Mark Abner00:55:52M3Male3EST 3:29 min/km
491Jaanus Kallaste00:58:32M4Male4TreeningpartnerEST 3:39 min/km
53Rauno Reinart00:58:42M5Male5Sportland TeamEST 3:40 min/km
61Raido Mitt01:00:16M6Male6#HeadInimesedEST 3:46 min/km
7357Janar Juhkov01:00:33M7Male7Treeningpartner sportlandEST 3:47 min/km
8484Priit Lehismets01:00:47M401Male8Treeningpartner/SportlandEST 3:47 min/km
970Joosep Tammemäe01:01:16M8Male9Viljandi SuusaklubiEST 3:49 min/km
104Sander Linnus01:01:54M9Male10SeiklushuntEST 3:52 min/km
116Olari Orm01:02:49M10Male11SK ProrunnerEST 3:55 min/km
125Juri Kovaljov01:02:59M201Male12CFCEST 3:56 min/km
13508Raimond Valler01:03:17M11Male13 3:57 min/km
1468Rait Pallo01:03:27M402Male14EST 3:57 min/km
15475Andreas Kraas01:04:11M403Male15EST 4:00 min/km
167Aimar Hussar01:04:15M12Male16Kündja SpordiklubiEST 4:00 min/km
17477Kelly Nevolihhin01:04:53N1Female1Kjk VikeEST 4:03 min/km
18341Taavi Lehemaa01:04:58M13Male17SpordiseltsEST 4:03 min/km
19473Kaisa Kukk01:05:18N2Female2TreeningpartnerEST 4:04 min/km
20452Peep Jalakas01:05:23M14Male18SEBEST 4:05 min/km
218Tanel Kannel01:06:49M404Male19AS NormaEST 4:10 min/km
22512Siim Susi01:07:26M15Male20TREENINGPARTNER/JK MUST PUUDEL 4:12 min/km
2312Henno Puu01:07:51M405Male21A & T SportEST 4:14 min/km
249Christopher Kalev01:07:55M202Male22CFCEST 4:14 min/km
25343Marion Tibar01:07:58N3Female3#HeadInimesedEST 4:14 min/km
2674Leivo Sepp01:08:22M406Male23Salomon SLABEST 4:16 min/km
2710Priit Kingo01:08:28M407Male24Swedbank SpordiklubiEST 4:16 min/km
2889Erkki Hummal01:08:33M408Male25Sparta SpordiseltsEST 4:17 min/km
29370Raido Kiipsaar01:08:35M501Male26Balti jaama jooksuklubiEST 4:17 min/km
3032Arkko Pakkas01:08:38M16Male27EST 4:17 min/km
3118Raul Ruubel01:08:43M17Male28TriPassion TriatloniklubiEST 4:17 min/km
3215Asko Valdmann01:08:46M18Male29EST 4:17 min/km
33380Paul Gaydon01:09:09M409Male30UK 4:19 min/km
3413Liliana Torn01:09:10N501Female4TäppsportlasedEST 4:19 min/km
3526Toomas Artma01:09:23M4010Male31Laagri KoolEST 4:20 min/km
3633Indrek Oll01:09:29M4011Male32SK ProrunnerEST 4:20 min/km
37447Ivar Sikk01:09:46M4012Male33Sparta/BaurocEST 4:21 min/km
38476Mikk Rajaver01:09:47M19Male34AlpiexpressEST 4:21 min/km
39283Kristjan Savisikk01:10:08M20Male35MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 4:23 min/km
4014Valmar Sisask01:10:12M21Male36Espak TartuEST 4:23 min/km
41432Hans Teearu01:10:24M22Male37Karupesa TeamEST 4:24 min/km
42354Merlyn Valma01:10:35N4Female5Treeningpartner Sportland JooksutiimEST 4:24 min/km
43431Vjatseslav Safonov01:10:40M203Male38SRD SKEST 4:25 min/km
4425Mati Pisa01:10:49M23Male39EST 4:25 min/km
4511Kaidar Hussar01:10:57M4013Male40Kündja SpordiklubiEST 4:26 min/km
46106Koit Uus01:10:57M24Male41LHVEST 4:26 min/km
47405Ahti Saluvee01:11:06M25Male42Tallinna TehnikaülikoolEST 4:26 min/km
4820Jano Järvelaid01:11:13M26Male43Elisa SpordiklubiEST 4:27 min/km
4929Timur Fazõlov01:11:17M27Male44TakoivotsportEST 4:27 min/km
50264Maris Terno01:11:27N5Female6Swedbank SpordiklubiEST 4:27 min/km
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)