Tartu Mill Triathlon, EKV 3. etapp, Balti KV
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
Details
4 Jul 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Swim
O/Pos
T1
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
T2
O/Pos
Run
O/Pos
1308Sk Keremeister Paul Ruubel, Pertti Juronen, Keio Kits02:04:16TM1Male1KEREMEISTEEST 00:20:46900:00:591601:07:51500:00:38200:34:001
2322TRIKAMARAAN Henri Kaarma, Kaupo Raag, Laura Maasik02:08:39TM1Mixed1 EST 00:18:14200:00:581501:04:59200:00:40600:43:456
3317SK "LUMIVALGEKE JA PÖIALPOISID" Rahel Kallas, Aleksandr Sepp, Timur Fazõlov02:11:48TM2Mixed2PöialpoissEST 00:20:35700:00:561101:06:49300:00:431100:42:444
4305LÖÖktrell Mart Ott, Tanel Veski, Heikki Zeigo02:13:50TM2Male2 EST 00:20:44800:00:53901:07:44400:00:532000:43:345
5304MAI PARAAD Mai Tammaru, Risto Reinpõld, Stina Aava02:20:08TM3Mixed3 EST 00:25:491800:00:531001:03:34100:00:592200:48:5214
6312TARTU MILL 2 Tarmo Lausing, Kristjan Linnus, Sander Linnus02:20:11TM3Male3 EST 00:25:461700:00:38101:14:36900:00:41700:38:283
7315TARTEKPLUS Kevin Martihhin, Madis Salus, Ermo Tikk02:20:27TM4Male4TartekplusEST 00:25:121500:00:43301:15:381000:00:32100:38:202
8318MÜRAKARUD Sarah Hürden, Taivo Hürden, Marko Kaska02:20:46TM4Mixed4MürakarudEST 00:19:44400:00:51801:08:05600:00:39500:51:2616
9307JOOKS.EE Rainer Kuhi, Oliver Sõgel, Renna Järvalt02:25:47TM5Mixed5 EST 00:20:11600:01:031801:13:58800:00:542100:49:3915
10310KAUNO GRUDAI I Egle Vadopaliene, Mindaugas Zlatkus, Nerijus Cigan02:26:16TM6Mixed6Grudai 1LTH 00:25:451600:00:571301:12:10700:00:451400:46:3710
11325LATSWIM/SPORTLIFE Toms Abolin?, Arnis Kalnups, Toms Abolin?02:27:35TM5Male5 LAT 00:19:54500:00:45401:20:291400:00:42800:45:439
12320SPORDISÕBRAD Indrek Rohtla, Toomas Hunt, Maren Anvelt02:29:49TM6Male6SÕBRADEST 00:20:501000:01:042001:18:421300:00:42900:48:2913
13323VENNAD EHITUS OÜ Karel Seli, Ivar Perm, Marko Perm02:29:57TM7Male7VENNADEST 00:17:33100:00:46601:16:581100:00:471600:53:5218
14311AASTA AUTO Eero Raudsepp, Alar Lehesmets, Kristjan Lehesmets02:32:58TM8Male8 EST 00:19:01300:01:041901:26:572200:00:38400:45:177
15316TARTU MILL Kuldar Aavik, Jens-Uwe Gabriel, Romet Puhk02:35:49TM9Male9Tartu MillEST 00:22:461200:01:052101:23:211600:00:471700:47:4811
16302TEAM KPO Kaspar Illak, Peeter Illak, Oskar Illak02:37:08TM10Male10Team KPOEST 00:31:332300:00:571401:18:241200:00:38300:45:338
17313A_S_I Ivar Kukk, Sander Astor, Ander Metsmaa02:39:30TM11Male11A_S_IEST 00:21:531100:00:49701:27:442300:00:491900:48:1312
18303TÜRITRI Pipi-Liis Siemann, Aivo Selge, Toomas Müürsepp02:46:27TM7Mixed7TüritriEST 00:27:331900:00:561201:22:491500:00:451500:54:2219
19301PRITSUKLUBI Tarvo Kapp, Risto Otstavel, Toomas Lepp02:51:01TM12Male12 EST 00:24:591400:00:46501:24:241700:00:592300:59:5123
20309KAUNO GRUDAI II Julija Jakimovic, Mindaugas Ragauskas, Mantas Ciga02:51:44TM8Mixed8Grudai IILTH 00:30:002200:01:062201:24:531900:00:421000:55:0120
21319Oma Marleen Mõttus, Ott Leht, Mait Mõttus02:52:12TM9Mixed9OMAEST 00:27:472000:01:142301:29:082400:00:441200:53:1717
22314Omniva PÄikselised Naised Pille Muni, Maarja Kuuskvere, Pille Muni02:54:57TM1Female1OmivaEST 00:27:562100:01:152401:24:441800:00:481801:00:1224
23321DOBELES DZIRNAVNIEKS Guntars Kavoss, Martins Dravnieks, Lana Amsila02:55:58TM10Mixed10 LAT 00:32:412400:00:40201:24:582000:00:441300:56:5322
24306ADVOKAADIBÜROO SIREL & PARTNERID Kalle-Kaspar Sepper, Kristo Kallas, Rajar Miller03:00:14TM13Male13AB SirelEST 00:22:501300:01:222501:25:052100:01:052401:09:5025
25300Kaarli192 Malle Elvet, Aino Sirkel, Inge Eit03:14:45TM2Female2U-KlubiEST 00:33:422500:01:001701:42:382500:01:132500:56:1121
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018