Melliste Triatlon, EKV 6.etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Triatloni EKV 2017
12 August 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Start Time
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1180Denis Danilkin00:26:53N/M 30-341Male1sk garant11:49:1500:03:5200:00:1800:14:2400:00:2000:07:57
2145Nikita Tserednitsenko00:27:34N/M 20-241Male2 11:40:4500:04:0500:00:4300:14:4700:00:2800:07:29
3186Valdur Jaht00:28:10N/M 35-391Male3 11:50:4500:04:4900:00:2900:14:3300:00:1300:08:04
4189Margus Heintalu00:28:35N/M 35-392Male4 11:51:3000:04:0700:00:2700:15:3300:00:2200:08:04
5124Johan Tamm00:28:48NB1Male5Tartu Ujumisklubi11:35:3000:03:3400:00:2400:16:1100:00:2100:08:16
6130Villu Klesmann00:28:58N/M 45-491Male621CC Triatloniklubi11:37:0000:04:2500:00:2400:15:3900:00:2400:08:04
7114Armin Angerjärv00:29:19J1Male7Tartu Ujumisklubi11:33:0000:03:4600:00:2300:16:1800:00:2000:08:30
8105Karl Aleksander Kõlli00:29:54NA1Male8Vinni VAK11:31:0000:03:5100:00:2500:15:5900:00:1900:09:18
9192Oskar Hanko00:29:56NB2Male9 11:52:1500:03:5200:00:1600:15:5500:00:1900:09:32
10162Henri Rüüsak00:29:57N/M 45-492Male10RYYSAK TEAM11:44:4500:04:4600:00:3900:15:5800:00:2100:08:10
11148Meelis Tammer00:30:03M/N 40-441Male11 11:41:3000:04:4700:00:4500:15:0900:00:2500:08:54
12170Ander Markus Kroon00:30:05NB3Male12 11:46:4500:03:5100:00:2600:16:4500:00:2400:08:38
13139Marek Säälik00:30:05N/M 45-493Male13Spordiklubi CFC11:39:1500:04:3100:00:4500:15:1700:00:2600:09:04
14118Raul Tomberg00:30:08M/N 40-442Male14 11:34:0000:04:5600:00:1900:15:0700:00:2600:09:18
15160Jaak Kanniste00:30:08M/N 55-591Male15 11:44:1500:04:3900:00:2400:15:0000:00:3500:09:27
16176Hardi Madi00:30:20N/M 20-242Male16 11:48:1500:04:0400:00:1800:16:2300:00:2700:09:05
17153Marti Alt00:30:26J2Male17 11:42:3000:04:3500:00:2700:16:3500:00:2700:08:20
18126Ivar Vilson00:30:32N/M 45-494Male18Spordiklubi IKS11:36:0000:05:0000:00:3700:15:0800:00:2800:09:17
19155Martin Metspalu00:30:35M/N 40-443Male19TriSmile11:43:0000:04:3600:00:3700:15:4200:00:2900:09:09
20107Risto Holtsmeier00:30:35NA2Male20 11:31:1500:03:5900:00:2700:16:5200:00:2200:08:53
21104Mart Leo Ruus00:30:40NA3Male21Tartu Ujumisklubi11:30:4500:04:0800:00:3000:16:5700:00:2300:08:40
22144Märt Raudvee00:30:47N/M 30-342Male2242 koma11:40:3000:04:2300:00:1900:15:4800:00:2200:09:53
23129Karel Seli00:30:57J3Male23Tartu Ujumisklubi11:36:4500:03:3400:00:2000:17:1500:00:1600:09:30
24182Rein Vares00:31:05N/M 45-495Male24 11:49:4500:04:3800:00:4500:16:3600:00:2400:08:40
25150Riho Peiker00:31:12M/N 40-444Male25TriSmile11:42:0000:04:3600:00:2500:15:4300:00:2400:10:03
26171Koit Uus00:31:14N/M 30-343Male26LHV11:47:0000:05:0700:00:2500:16:3000:00:1800:08:52
27147Kaupo Jansen00:31:20M/N 40-445Male27 11:41:1500:05:0500:00:4500:15:3900:00:3100:09:18
28125Toomas Türn00:31:30M/N 40-446Male28TriSmile11:35:4500:04:4300:00:5400:15:4800:00:2100:09:41
29177Ralf Marcus Laiva00:31:33NB4Male29 11:48:3000:04:2300:00:3700:16:4000:00:1700:09:34
30154Janek Trepp00:31:56N/M 45-496Male30TriSmile11:42:4500:05:3100:00:3400:16:2700:00:2700:08:55
31120Anette Zukker00:32:01N/M 20-241Female1TriSmile11:34:3000:04:4700:00:3400:16:2400:00:2400:09:50
32173Andrus Kuusk00:32:01J4Male31Tartu Ujumisklubi11:47:3000:04:3000:00:2000:17:0600:00:2100:09:42
33183Dmitri Aleksejev00:32:04M/N 50-541Male32 11:50:0000:05:3100:00:2400:16:2800:00:2200:09:17
34113Austin Roose00:32:11NA4Male33Tartu Ujumisklubi11:32:4500:04:4500:00:3100:17:3100:00:1200:09:10
35161Tarmo Kalviste00:32:14N/M 45-497Male34RYYSAK TEAM11:44:3000:04:3400:00:3600:16:2000:00:3200:10:11
36140Arno Tammjärv00:32:16N/M 60-641Male35Haanja Rattaklubi11:39:3000:05:5300:00:3800:15:4900:00:2800:09:27
37102Paula-Brit Siimar00:32:20N/M 20-242Female221CC Triatloniklubi11:30:1500:04:0400:00:2400:17:3100:00:2500:09:54
38187Enrice Mario Soodla00:32:23NA5Male36 11:51:0000:04:0000:00:3400:17:2900:00:2600:09:52
39112Kristofer Säälik00:32:29NB5Male37Spordiklubi CFC11:32:3000:05:0900:01:0700:16:1600:00:3800:09:18
40172Argo Normak00:32:41M/N 40-447Male38 11:47:1500:05:3600:00:4400:16:2200:00:1300:09:44
41110Vanessa Viiding00:32:45NB1Female3Ujumise Spordiklubi /TÜ ASK11:32:0000:04:2200:00:1900:18:0200:00:1500:09:45
42194Vahur Loosaar00:32:48M/N 50-542Male39 11:52:4500:05:0000:00:5200:17:2100:00:2200:09:11
43103Sven Rohlin00:32:52M/N 50-543Male40 11:30:3000:04:3300:00:5400:16:4800:00:2800:10:07
44131Jürgen Ligi00:33:07M/N 55-592Male4121CC Triatloniklubi11:37:1500:05:4300:00:5700:16:0600:00:4100:09:37
45185Vladimir Vinogradov00:33:07M/N 50-544Male42 11:50:3000:05:3400:00:5100:16:3400:00:3500:09:31
46184Georgi Vinogradov00:33:10NA6Male43 11:50:1500:05:1700:00:3900:18:0000:00:2700:08:45
47181Argo Miller00:33:19N/M 30-344Male44 11:49:3000:05:4900:00:5300:16:4500:00:5500:08:54
48156Madis Paljuoja00:33:21N/M 45-498Male45TriSmile11:43:1500:05:2300:00:3200:16:2400:00:3200:10:29
49191Margus Lepik00:33:24N/M 45-499Male46 11:52:0000:05:2700:00:4100:17:0300:00:2300:09:48
50168Taivo Velling00:33:28N/M 45-4910Male47Tabasalu Triatloniklubi11:46:1500:05:4100:00:4900:17:0900:00:2600:09:21
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
[1]2